Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus 2024
TILLU
Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Stat
1. Karl Patrick Juhani Tammed 50/1 45/2 38/4 50/1 41/3 45/2 =269.00 6/6 44.8
2. Mikkel Raju Müürsepp 45/2 28/13 33/8 45/2 36/5 =187.00 5/5 37.4
3. Ete Marie Varblane 36/5 50/1 50/1 50/1 =186.00 4/4 46.5
4. Mattis Maru Müürsepp 45/2 26/15 34/7 41/3 38/4 =184.00 5/5 36.8
5. Brittel Tamman 35/6 41/3 45/2 41/3 =162.00 4/4 40.5
6. Lauren Tamman 31/10 32/9 23/18 35/6 =121.00 4/4 30.3
7. Isabel Tarkin 45/2 35/6 =80.00 2/2 40.0
8. Maru Immato 27/14 21/20 29/12 =77.00 3/3 25.7
9. Jasper Tarkin 36/5 36/5 =72.00 2/2 36.0
10. Olle Orlov 29/12 32/9 =61.00 2/2 30.5
11. Virginia Tambur Nõmme 25/16 32/9 =57.00 2/2 28.5
12. Tjorven Kiiman 24/17 27/14 =51.00 2/2 25.5
13. Elisabeth Nemvalts 50/1 =50.00 1/1 50.0
14. Märten Molok 45/2 =45.00 1/1 45.0
14. Loore Tammist Võru 19/22 26/15 =45.00 2/2 22.5
16. Villem Steinpilm 38/4 =38.00 1/1 38.0
16. Elli Lillelaid Tammed 38/4 =38.00 1/1 38.0
18. Lenne Reeder 35/6 =35.00 1/1 35.0
19. Käre Pehk 34/7 =34.00 1/1 34.0
19. Nora Marie Berkman 34/7 =34.00 1/1 34.0
19. Johan Tobias Külaase 34/7 =34.00 1/1 34.0
22. Astrid Avaste Tammed 33/8 =33.00 1/1 33.0
22. Pent Pehk 33/8 =33.00 1/1 33.0
22. Jakob Rillo 33/8 =33.00 1/1 33.0
25. Kristjan Kuusk 32/9 =32.00 1/1 32.0
26. Karl Erich Arund 31/10 =31.00 1/1 31.0
26. Minna Amanda Käis x93 31/10 =31.00 1/1 31.0
26. Marta Linda Arund 31/10 =31.00 1/1 31.0
29. Maria Veisman Rukkirääk Laste 30/11 =30.00 1/1 30.0
29. Emma Nora Käis 30/11 =30.00 1/1 30.0
31. Matilda Kaljuve 29/12 =29.00 1/1 29.0
31. Adele Kaljuve 29/12 =29.00 1/1 29.0
33. Tuule Iti Tamm 28/13 =28.00 1/1 28.0
34. Hannele Erm TAOK/Nõmme Põhi 27/14 =27.00 1/1 27.0
35. Raimo Rospik 26/15 =26.00 1/1 26.0
36. Elli Orlov 22/19 =22.00 1/1 22.0
37. Romet Rospik 20/21 =20.00 1/1 20.0
38. Albert Markus Merigan 18/23 =18.00 1/1 18.0
(1) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Jüri
(2) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Kadriorg
(3) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Vaela
(4) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Rõõsa
(5) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Männiku
(6) Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevakud 2024 Raku
IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points.
OK Nõmme