Participation
Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus
1. 2695 Allan Edberg, OK Nõmme 20 M40(20x) |SI:17x
1. 2809 Juho Heinrand, Norma 20 M80(20x) |SI:18x
1. 466 Ave Janu, Koop 20 N50(19x) VALIK(1x) |SI:18x
1. 306 Rein Küttim, Orion 20 M80(20x) |SI:18x
1. 19826 Siim Liivand, TTÜ/Korp Leola 20 M40(18x) VALIK(2x) |SI:18x
1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste, 20 M21A(18x) VALIK(1x) M40(1x) |SI:17x
1. 17644 Marika Müür, TON 20 N50(20x) |SI:18x
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo, TON 20 N60(17x) VALIK(3x) |SI:18x
1. 5998 Vladimir Vari, 20 M70(15x) VALIK(5x) |SI:18x
1. 3393 Rain Vellerind, Põrgupõhj 20 M50(19x) VALIK(1x) |SI:17x
11. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas, 19 N60(17x) VALIK(2x) |SI:15x
11. 21191 Enno Needrit, 19 M70(19x) |SI:17x
11. 29723 Imre Nemvalts, KüVJ 19 M21B(18x) M21A(1x) |SI:16x
14. 526 Maari Idnurm, TON 18 RADA3(1x) N40(17x) |SI:16x
14. 2775 Peeter Kain, 18 M60(17x) VALIK(1x) |SI:16x
14. 18344 Riivo Kiljak, 18 M21A(18x) |SI:18x
14. 456 Peep Koppel, Koop 18 M70(18x) |SI:18x
14. 32805 Inga Lips, 18 VALIK(1x) N40(17x) |SI:12x
14. 10086 Madis Malv, 18 M40(17x) M21A(1x) |SI:13x
14. 13936 Ott Põldmäe, 18 M21B(18x) |SI:18x
14. 8271 Merike Põldmäe, 18 N50(18x) |SI:18x
22. 32636 Tõnu Koppel, Esvika 17 M50(16x) VALIK(1x) |SI:17x
22. 31152 Urmas Lips, 17 M60(17x) |SI:13x
22. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp, TTÜ 17 M21A(2x) M21B(15x) |SI:16x
22. 18073 Arabella Raie, 17 N12(17x) |SI:15x
22. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov, Gaasiekspert 17 M21C(17x) |SI:16x
27. 18858 Valdo Hälvin, Milrem Robotics 16 M21B(16x) |SI:13x
27. 9134 Marek Karm, SK100 16 M21RO(16x) |SI:14x
27. 6452 Argo Kauge, Põrgupõhj 16 M21C(16x) |SI:16x
27. 975 Kalle Kuusik, 16 M50(16x) |SI:14x
27. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu, 16 N12(16x) |SI:14x
27. 3033 Tõnu Lääne, 16 VALIK(16x) |SI:15x
27. 30919 Guido Maiste, 16 M12(16x) |SI:13x
27. 24223 Esther Malv, 16 N40(13x) N21B(2x) RADA4(1x) |SI:12x
27. 389 Ülle Mõistlik, Orion 16 N70(16x) |SI:16x
27. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik, Orion 16 M70(16x) |SI:16x
27. 1030 Vermo Siim, Nõmme 16 M40RO(15x) M21RO(1x) |SI:15x
27. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind, 16 M18RO(16x) |SI:15x
27. 5564 Peeter Võrk, F-Klubi 16 M50(15x) VALIK(1x) |SI:16x
27. 31747 paul põldmäe, 16 M21B(15x) M21C(1x) |SI:16x
41. 31544 Olga Komissarova, 31544 15 N21A(10x) VALIK(1x) N40(4x) |SI:15x
41. 652 Vello Loorits, Orion 15 M60(15x) |SI:15x
41. 19029 Mihkel Malv, 15 M14(15x) |SI:10x
41. 6590 Jüri Mellik, AnalDesigni AS 15 M60(14x) VALIK(1x) |SI:15x
41. 58 Viktoria Trasanov, JOKA 15 N60(14x) VALIK(1x) |SI:15x
41. 18354 Kai Treier, 15 N40(13x) VALIK(2x) |SI:14x
41. 10089 Marko Valter, Õhuvägi 15 M40(14x) VALIK(1x) |SI:14x
48. 7501 Olga Andrejeva, Nõmme 14 N21BRO(7x) N21B(2x) M21A(5x) |SI:13x
48. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge, Põrgupõhj 14 N21B(14x) |SI:14x
48. 15003 Rain Kauge, Põrgupõh 14 M21C(13x) VALIK(1x) |SI:14x
48. 3392 Lauri Malsroos, Tammed 14 M21RO(14x) |SI:12x
48. 1545 Oleg Podlipski, Jõhvikas 14 VALIK(14x) |SI:14x
48. 27833 Indrek Reitsak, Nõmme 14 M21RO(2x) VALIK(1x) M40RO(11x) |SI:13x
48. 33777 Epp Sulg, 14 VALIK(2x) N70(12x) |SI:13x
48. 7502 Taavi Tambur, Nõmme 14 M21C(1x) M21CRO(4x) VALIK(1x) M21BRO(2x) M21A(4x) M21B(2x) |SI:14x
48. 3656 Ülo Timuska, Rae 14 M50(14x) |SI:14x
48. 518 Tõnu Vähi, 14 M60(14x) |SI:14x
48. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik, 14 TILLU(14x) |SI:14x
48. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik, 14 TILLU(14x) |SI:14x
60. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo, 12,7 mm 13 VALIK(2x) M21RO(1x) M21A(8x) M21B(1x) M40RO(1x) |SI:11x
60. 4889 Martin Aunin, TON 13 M40(13x) |SI:13x
60. 4932 Mait Bratka, TÜ 13 M21C(13x) |SI:13x
60. 20433 Kadri Kadakas, Mercury 13 N21A(12x) VALIK(1x) |SI:13x
60. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg, 13 M21B(1x) M21A(11x) VALIK(1x) |SI:13x
60. 4860 Tõnu Kits, 13 M40(12x) VALIK(1x) |SI:13x
60. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu, 13 TILLU(13x) |SI:13x
60. 20318 Oskar Malv, 13 M12(12x) VALIK(1x) |SI:10x
60. 33823 Siim Märtmaa, 13 M21RO(6x) M21BRO(4x) VALIK(1x) M21C(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:13x
60. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa, Tammed 13 M60(1x) M60RO(5x) M40RO(6x) M50RO(1x) |SI:13x
60. 17477 Tõnu Ots, Swedbank SK 13 M40(13x) |SI:10x
60. 17556 Andrus Paats, 13 M40(13x) |SI:13x
60. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi, 13 M21C(13x) |SI:13x
60. 4878 Jüri Püssim, Tammed 13 M70(13x) |SI:13x
60. 27397 Konstantin Roomet, 13 M21A(1x) M21B(7x) M40(5x) |SI:13x
75. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo, 12 M14(10x) VALIK(1x) M12(1x) |SI:11x
75. 1380 Monica Jaago, 12 N40(12x) |SI:12x
75. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson, 12 M60(12x) |SI:12x
75. 12756 Marti Kaljuve, Mercury 12 M21B(11x) VALIK(1x) |SI:12x
75. 21894 Airi Kask, 12 N40(12x) |SI:12x
75. 13587 Toomas Kreek, Nõmme 12 M40RO(10x) M50RO(2x) |SI:12x
75. 20426 Andres Käver, SK100 12 M21BRO(1x) M40RO(11x) |SI:12x
75. 24222 Elisabeth Malv, 12 TILLU(12x) |SI:11x
75. 24221 Mia Malv, 12 TILLU(12x) |SI:12x
75. 1971 Kalle Nelk, Tammed 12 M60RO(4x) VALIK(1x) M70(6x) M60(1x) |SI:12x
75. 7310 Karin Reisner, Metsä Forest 12 N40(12x) |SI:12x
75. 283 Maris Roosipuu, TON 12 N40(10x) VALIK(1x) N21RO(1x) |SI:11x
75. 4864 Indrek Saarepera, 12 M50(10x) M50RO(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:12x
75. 17886 Margus Sassian, VTO 12 M40RO(12x) |SI:12x
75. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap, Porter Racing 12 M40RO(7x) M50(1x) M21C(1x) M21A(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:12x
75. 6521 Ragne Tomberg, 12 N50(9x) VALIK(3x) |SI:12x
75. 6727 Arvi Tüvi, 12 M21C(11x) M60(1x) |SI:12x
75. 1041 Margus Venelaine, LSF PT 12 M40RO(10x) VALIK(1x) M21RO(1x) |SI:12x
93. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo, 11 TILLU(2x) M14(8x) M12(1x) |SI:11x
93. 21963 Helen Alliksoo, 12,7 mm 11 N21A(2x) N21RO(9x) |SI:10x
93. 646 Kaido Gutmann, Rae 11 M40RO(11x) |SI:11x
93. 619 Sulev Kuiv, TAOK 11 M60(11x) |SI:11x
93. 1728 Rutt Kukk, Orion 11 N70(11x) |SI:11x
93. 28201 Veronika Laasi, 11 N21B(11x) |SI:11x
93. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg, Puukool 11 M21B(11x) |SI:11x
93. 603 Kaido Nurja, Nõmme 11 M21RO(4x) M50(3x) M21A(4x) |SI:9x
93. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen, ÜSP 11 M21B(10x) M21A(1x) |SI:11x
93. 285 Veiko Pak, Rae 11 M50(1x) VALIK(2x) M40RO(8x) |SI:11x
93. 27398 Oskar Roomet, 11 RADA3(1x) M21C(4x) VALIK(1x) M16(5x) |SI:10x
93. 24348 Nelli Rünk, 11 N40(3x) N21A(1x) N21B(7x) |SI:9x
93. 13946 Rene Sakkeus, 11 M40(11x) |SI:11x
93. 21754 Davor Tamm, Nutiklaas OÜ 11 M21B(9x) VALIK(1x) M21A(1x) |SI:11x
93. 212 Tõnu Tänav, Rae 11 M40RO(10x) M50(1x) |SI:11x
93. 6726 Peeter Valle, 11 M60(9x) VALIK(2x) |SI:11x
93. 527 Siiri Vallner, 11 N21A(6x) VALIK(2x) N40(3x) |SI:11x
110. 1685 Erik Aibast, Tammed 10 M21RO(9x) M40RO(1x) |SI:7x
110. 30699 Kert Alliksoo, 10 TILLU(10x) |SI:10x
110. 11356 Marge Anijärv, Mercury 10 VALIK(5x) N21A(4x) RADA1(1x) |SI:10x
110. 22432 Kristian Esula, 10 M40(10x) |SI:9x
110. 17721 Ivo Fridolin, 10 M40(10x) |SI:10x
110. 2779 Heli Kain, 10 N60(3x) VALIK(2x) N40(5x) |SI:8x
110. 15758 Allan Kuusk, 10 M21B(10x) |SI:10x
110. 11922 Pearu Kuusk, Tartu 10 M40(9x) VALIK(1x) |SI:10x
110. 5373 Reigo Lehtla, LSF PT 10 M21A(10x) |SI:10x
110. 912 Toivo Leisner, Elioni SK 10 VALIK(1x) M60(8x) M50(1x) |SI:10x
110. 4104 Eerik Lossmann, TTÜ SK 10 M50(10x) |SI:10x
110. 12350 Helena Mäeorg, 10 N21B(9x) N21A(1x) |SI:10x
110. 28246 Mait Müürsepp, 10 M21C(8x) RADA3(1x) M40(1x) |SI:10x
110. 3 Mati Poom, TON 10 M70(10x) |SI:10x
110. 2853 Gea Rennel, Harju OK 10 N60(2x) VALIK(8x) |SI:10x
110. 12309 Siim Ringinen, 10 M21A(10x) |SI:10x
110. 4690 Vladimir Savinov, SRD 10 M50(10x) |SI:10x
110. 15797 Rita Siniväli, 10 N50(8x) N40(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:10x
110. 19227 Allan Sülla, 10 M50(9x) M40RO(1x) |SI:10x
110. 34112 Janno Tamsalu, 10 RADA4(1x) M21B(8x) M21A(1x) |SI:10x
110. 6728 Ene Tüvi, 10 N21B(9x) N40(1x) |SI:10x
110. 12280 Andres Viira, 10 M50(10x) |SI:10x
110. 6085 Marek Zahkna, G4S Eesti 10 M21B(6x) M21A(4x) |SI:10x
133. 992 Sander Annus, Norma 9 M40RO(5x) M40(3x) VALIK(1x) |SI:9x
133. 17344 Rene Bernard, 9 M21A(8x) VALIK(1x) |SI:9x
133. 293 Ruth Gutmann, Rae 9 N21RO(9x) |SI:9x
133. 9965 Kalle Järvekülg, 9965 9 VALIK(8x) M70(1x) |SI:9x
133. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan, 9 M60(7x) VALIK(2x) |SI:9x
133. 29810 Andrus Lepp, OÜ Bauest 9 M21B(9x) |SI:9x
133. 21336 Kaja Ligi, Peko 9 N50(6x) N40(3x) |SI:9x
133. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp, 9 N21B(8x) RADA3(1x) |SI:9x
133. 8441 Indrek Peil, Head Arhitektid OÜ 9 M21A(2x) M21C(1x) M21B(1x) M40(4x) VALIK(1x) |SI:9x
133. 21905 Piret Rahe, 9 N21B(9x) |SI:9x
133. 21769 Elina Reedi, 9 N50(9x) |SI:9x
133. 6177 Joel Rillo, 9 M21B(9x) |SI:9x
133. 8818 Marko Süld, HOK 9 M21B(8x) M21A(1x) |SI:8x
133. 11275 Juhan Tamm, Eesti Keskkonnauuringute 9 M70(9x) |SI:9x
133. 1808 Tanel Toom, 9 M21A(9x) |SI:9x
133. 3314 Terje Urgard, Swedpank SK 9 N21B(9x) |SI:9x
149. 18325 Juhan Erik, 8 M21C(7x) VALIK(1x) |SI:8x
149. 974 Tarmo Gede, 8 M50(8x) |SI:8x
149. 6445 Oliver Immato, 8 M21RO(8x) |SI:8x
149. 334 Urve Kain, TON 8 VALIK(8x) |SI:7x
149. 2260 Mati Preitof, Harju OK 8 M50(8x) |SI:8x
149. 31712 Sten Reisi, 31712 8 M21BRO(1x) M21RO(6x) VALIK(1x) |SI:8x
149. 12276 Andres Tiko, 8 M21B(8x) |SI:8x
149. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa, TON 8 M70(8x) |SI:8x
149. 24648 Kädi Viilup, 8 N21B(8x) |SI:8x
149. 2395 Jakob Vinkel, Orion 8 M70(8x) |SI:8x
159. 27039 Rain Aava, 27039 7 M40(6x) VALIK(1x) |SI:7x
159. 14222 Ethel Eensaar, 7 N40(6x) VALIK(1x) |SI:7x
159. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm, 7 VALIK(1x) M21RO(6x) |SI:7x
159. 17734 Herdis Fridolin, 7 N50(7x) |SI:7x
159. 1207 Ülle Gurkina, 7 N70(7x) |SI:7x
159. 21118 Anu Isberg, 7 N40(6x) RADA4(1x) |SI:7x
159. 1015 Niina Karnit, SRD 7 N60(6x) N50(1x) |SI:7x
159. 16566 Heleri Kirss, Koop 7 N21A(7x) |SI:7x
159. 27984 Maire Kivimurd, 7 N40(7x) |SI:7x
159. 2966 Anu Käver, SK100 7 N40(7x) |SI:7x
159. 8785 Triin Lilienthal, 7 RADA4(1x) RADA3(1x) N21A(5x) |SI:7x
159. 4212 Lembe Lutterus, Tammed 7 N60(7x) |SI:7x
159. 16323 Erkki Luuk, 7 M40RO(7x) |SI:7x
159. 15448 Kalle Metsoja, Mercury 7 M40RO(5x) M21A(1x) M40(1x) |SI:7x
159. 34104 Jaanis Mändla, 7 M21C(3x) M21B(4x) |SI:7x
159. 25438 Priit Nigols, 7 M21B(7x) |SI:7x
159. 30120 Hannes Nurk, 7 RADA3(1x) M50(6x) |SI:7x
159. 10754 Jaanus Olop, 7 M40(7x) |SI:7x
159. 32324 Kristi Ploom, SOK 7 N40(4x) VALIK(2x) N21B(1x) |SI:7x
159. 3226 Kalev Raadla, Jõhvikas 7 M60RO(7x) |SI:7x
159. 24174 Kersti Rahnel, 7 M21A(1x) N21A(6x) |SI:7x
159. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar, VaP 7 N21B(7x) |SI:7x
159. 2654 Silvar Savolainen, TON 7 M40(5x) M21C(2x) |SI:7x
159. 27399 Maria Talvistu, 7 N21B(7x) |SI:7x
159. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa, 7 M21A(2x) M40(5x) |SI:6x
159. 4746 Kalev Viidemann, 7 M40(7x) |SI:7x
159. 8253 Fred Viidul, Microsoft 7 M21A(5x) VALIK(1x) M40(1x) |SI:7x
159. 532 Malle Viilma, TON 7 VALIK(7x) |SI:7x
159. 12425 Maret Viira, 7 N40(6x) VALIK(1x) |SI:7x
159. 10662 Erko Virgepuu, Swedbank SK 7 M21A(5x) M40(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:7x
159. 3612 Erko Õunapuu, TON 7 M21C(1x) M40(5x) VALIK(1x) |SI:7x
190. 24836 Oskar Aava, 6 RADA3(3x) M21B(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:6x
190. 1961 Meelis Atonen, Lehola 6 VALIK(1x) M21A(2x) M50(3x) |SI:6x
190. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe, 6 N21A(5x) N21B(1x) |SI:6x
190. 31323 Riina Gutmann, 6 N21B(6x) |SI:6x
190. 5384 Peeter Harro, 6 M70(5x) VALIK(1x) |SI:6x
190. 917 Margus Jaanus, Koop 6 M50(5x) VALIK(1x) |SI:6x
190. 16759 Kairi Järvetar, TLÜ 6 RADA4(2x) RADA3(3x) N21A(1x) |SI:6x
190. 34234 Kristjan Jäärats, 34234 6 M21B(5x) VALIK(1x) |SI:6x
190. 6147 Endel Karp, Norma 6 M60(6x) |SI:6x
190. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin, SRD 6 M40(6x) |SI:6x
190. 33749 Siim Kaur, 6 M21C(5x) VALIK(1x) |SI:5x
190. 1143 Tarmo Klaar, Mercury 6 M40(6x) |SI:5x
190. 1821 Erki Kriks, LSF PT 6 M40(6x) |SI:6x
190. 27614 Katariina Käver, SK100 6 TILLU(6x) |SI:6x
190. 4771 Risto Laanoja, 6 M21RO(3x) VALIK(1x) M21BRO(1x) M21A(1x) |SI:6x
190. 12890 Toomas Laur, 6 M21A(4x) VALIK(1x) M40(1x) |SI:6x
190. 16269 Martin Laur, Kuljus 6 M21B(6x) |SI:6x
190. 34202 Miko Liivamägi, Enima 6 M21BRO(4x) VALIK(1x) M21RO(1x) |SI:6x
190. 31310 Indrek Lillo, www.advokaat.ee 6 VALIK(3x) M21BRO(3x) |SI:6x
190. 25024 Martin Luts, 6 M21C(1x) M21A(5x) |SI:6x
190. 29865 Miia Maiste, 6 N14(6x) |SI:4x
190. 34025 Kerli Mägi, 6 N21A(6x) |SI:6x
190. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts, 6 TILLU(6x) |SI:6x
190. 9716 Andres Pakkane, Põrgupõh 6 VALIK(6x) |SI:6x
190. 6176 Maire Rillo, 6 N50(4x) VALIK(1x) N40(1x) |SI:6x
190. 34345 Alari Saarepera, 6 M21BRO(3x) M21RO(1x) M40RO(2x) |SI:6x
190. 22696 Siim Saidla, 6 M21A(5x) VALIK(1x) |SI:6x
190. 13769 Urmas Sassian, Rae 6 M40RO(6x) |SI:6x
190. 19828 Argo Sikk, DokDok 6 M40(6x) |SI:6x
190. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen, 6 M21A(6x) |SI:6x
190. 5970 Alo Süvari, 6 M21A(5x) M40(1x) |SI:6x
190. 3069 Aivo Traks, Orvand 6 M40(5x) VALIK(1x) |SI:6x
190. 9111 Aive Uus, 6 N21B(6x) |SI:6x
190. 10011 Tauri Valk, Logistikapataljon 6 M21A(3x) VALIK(2x) M21B(1x) |SI:6x
190. 34303 Maiken Vapper, 6 N21B(4x) RADA6(1x) N21A(1x) |SI:6x
225. 1946 Tammo Esta, HOK 5 M40(5x) |SI:5x
225. 4016 Kalle Gutmann, Rae 5 M21CRO(1x) M21BRO(4x) |SI:5x
225. 25510 Mihkel Järve, Kobras 5 M21RO(5x) |SI:5x
225. 5487 Neeme Kaarna, Harju malev 5 M21C(5x) |SI:5x
225. 20542 Raili Kala, 5 N21A(5x) |SI:3x
225. 9209 Pille Kenkmann, 5 VALIK(5x) |SI:5x
225. 20256 Indrek Koort, Veepisar 5 M40RO(5x) |SI:5x
225. 425 Agu Koppa, Jõhvikas 5 VALIK(5x) |SI:5x
225. 30261 Klaire Kuusk, Tallinn 5 N40(3x) RADA4(2x) |SI:5x
225. 24794 Margus Kärner, 5 M21C(5x) |SI:5x
225. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge, 5 N40(4x) VALIK(1x) |SI:5x
225. 33973 Maret Laas, 5 N40(5x) |SI:5x
225. 9757 Tiia Laul, 5 N50(5x) |SI:3x
225. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa, 5 M21B(5x) |SI:5x
225. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan, 5 M21RO(1x) M21A(1x) VALIK(2x) M21B(1x) |SI:5x
225. 20877 Aimur Lillak, Lendavtaldrik 5 M21B(2x) M21A(3x) |SI:5x
225. 14597 Leonid Malikov, CoxArt 5 M21A(4x) M40RO(1x) |SI:5x
225. 5845 Kersti Matla, 5 N21B(2x) VALIK(1x) N21A(2x) |SI:5x
225. 34586 Rauno Miljand, 5 M21A(4x) VALIK(1x) |SI:5x
225. 16565 Ivo Miller, Koop 5 M21A(5x) |SI:5x
225. 2788 Rainis Mitt, 5 M21B(5x) |SI:5x
225. 28656 Holger Ots, 5 TILLU(5x) |SI:5x
225. 3225 Anne Raadla, Jõhvikas 5 N40RO(4x) N70(1x) |SI:5x
225. 29214 Karin Raudsalu, Saku Õlletehase Spordikl 5 N21B(5x) |SI:5x
225. 7488 Sven Ringvee, VaP 5 M40(5x) |SI:5x
225. 423 Kalev Ruberg, JOKA 5 M60(5x) |SI:4x
225. 1300 Paavo Rõigas, Peko 5 M50(3x) VALIK(2x) |SI:5x
225. 32992 Kuldar Salis, 5 M12(4x) M14(1x) |SI:5x
225. 8963 Andres Seppel, Scoutspataljon 5 M21B(4x) VALIK(1x) |SI:5x
225. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas, 5 M50(5x) |SI:5x
225. 104 Kalju Tilk, Orion 5 M70(5x) |SI:3x
225. 25164 Piret Uurimäe, Telia SK 5 N40(3x) N21A(2x) |SI:5x
225. 4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu, Tammed 5 M40(4x) VALIK(1x) |SI:5x
225. 2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma, Tammed 5 VALIK(1x) N40(3x) M21A(1x) |SI:5x
225. 28203 Alan Vask, ABC Grupp 5 M21RO(5x) |SI:5x
225. 22061 Martin Viljasaar, 5 M21C(2x) M21A(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:5x
225. 14585 Armin Vilms, 5 M21RO(5x) |SI:5x
262. 522 Mare Aibast, Harju OK 4 N60(4x) |SI:4x
262. 14967 Maive Anijärv, 4 VALIK(4x) |SI:4x
262. 11171 Merilin Anijärv, SRD 4 N21A(4x) |SI:4x
262. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen, 4 M14(4x) |SI:4x
262. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen, Lehola 4 N14(1x) N16(3x) |SI:4x
262. 1979 Veiko Busch, 4 M21A(4x) |SI:4x
262. 3210 Alar Heinrand, Norma 4 M21C(4x) |SI:4x
262. 6039 Agur Jõgi, 6039 4 M21A(1x) M40(3x) |SI:4x
262. 33748 Triin Kass, 4 N21B(4x) |SI:4x
262. 9386 Siim Kokk, 4 M40(4x) |SI:4x
262. 266 Kalev Kukk, TAOK 4 M60(4x) |SI:4x
262. 7205 Ivar Lai, 4 M50(3x) VALIK(1x) |SI:4x
262. 34225 Laura Adele Lents, 4 TILLU(4x) |SI:4x
262. 13056 Toomas Lents, Õhuvägi 4 M21B(4x) |SI:4x
262. 33845 Romet Leopard, Enima Trade OÜ 4 VALIK(1x) M21B(3x) |SI:3x
262. 10014 Helena Loitmaa, 4 N21B(4x) |SI:4x
262. 25651 Tarmo Margat, KitmanThulema 4 M40(4x) |SI:4x
262. 13570 Mehis Muru, JOKA 4 M21A(3x) VALIK(1x) |SI:4x
262. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa, AS Teede Tehnokeskus 4 M60(4x) |SI:4x
262. 14415 Siim Pello, Mercury 4 M16(4x) |SI:4x
262. 13211 Jaanika Raik, 4 N21B(4x) |SI:4x
262. 1920 Ott Rakkaselg, HOK 4 RADA3(2x) M50(1x) M40(1x) |SI:4x
262. 29785 Merike Raudla, 4 VALIK(4x) |SI:4x
262. 34233 Birgit Reintam, 4 VALIK(1x) N16(3x) |SI:4x
262. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu, 4 N12(4x) |SI:4x
262. 34219 Lauri Ruul, 4 TILLU(1x) M12(3x) |SI:4x
262. 34281 Simmo Rästas, 4 M21C(4x) |SI:4x
262. 3506 Allan Saar, Saku 4 VALIK(1x) M21B(3x) |SI:4x
262. 8670 Indrek Salis, Parila 4 M21C(2x) VALIK(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:4x
262. 24576 Paul Seppel, 4 TILLU(2x) M12(2x) |SI:4x
262. 24577 Robert Seppel, 4 TILLU(3x) M12(1x) |SI:4x
262. 27304 Alvar Suisalu, CC Rota Mobilis 4 M40RO(3x) M40(1x) |SI:4x
262. 20355 Ave Sullin, 4 N21B(4x) |SI:1x
262. 5897 Herkki Suurman, Põrgupõhj 4 M50(4x) |SI:4x
262. 21159 Lauri Tarlap, LSF PT 4 VALIK(1x) M40(3x) |SI:4x
262. 13279 Risto Tõnupärt, 4 M40RO(4x) |SI:4x
262. 20100 Madis Uuemaa, 4 M21B(4x) |SI:4x
262. 2244 Marje Venelaine, Tammed 4 RADA9(1x) N21RO(1x) M21RO(2x) |SI:4x
262. 7574 Sören Vetevool, 4 VALIK(1x) M21B(3x) |SI:4x
262. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild, Saku Õlletehase SK 4 N21B(4x) |SI:4x
262. 953 Mari Volberg, TAOK 4 N60(4x) |SI:4x
262. 14660 Peeter Värnik, 4 M21A(4x) |SI:2x
262. 1268 Priit Överus, Mercury 4 M40RO(1x) M50(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:4x
305. 30428 Oskar Aibast, 3 TILLU(1x) M12(2x) |SI:3x
305. 33948 Peeter Allas, 3 VALIK(1x) M40(2x) |SI:3x
305. 22853 Kätlin Atonen, Lehola 3 N21B(2x) RADA4(1x) |SI:3x
305. 25415 Mait Balitski, B4SK 3 M50(1x) VALIK(2x) |SI:3x
305. 5823 Andres Bauvald, Elioni SK 3 M21A(3x) |SI:3x
305. 1826 Lauri Beilmann, Tammed 3 M40(2x) M40RO(1x) |SI:3x
305. 8915 Triin Eerik, 3 N21B(3x) |SI:3x
305. 21944 Alar Ehasalu, KV TVJ 3 M50(3x) |SI:3x
305. 1516 Raivo Erik, Rae 3 M21B(3x) |SI:3x
305. 3209 Tõnis Erm, TAOK 3 M21RO(3x) |SI:3x
305. 19377 Henrik Erm, SK Xdream 3 M12(2x) TILLU(1x) |SI:3x
305. 21663 Helena Erm, Võru 3 N12(3x) |SI:3x
305. 4015 Grete Gutmann, SK100 3 N21RO(1x) N21A(2x) |SI:3x
305. 2452 Margus Hallik, LUS 3 M21RO(1x) RADA3(1x) M21A(1x) |SI:3x
305. 20436 Jukka Halttunen, 3 M40(3x) |SI:3x
305. 8345 Merle Hendrikson, 3 N21B(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
305. 26670 Karin Jõeveer, 3 N40(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
305. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis, Saku Õlletehase SK 3 M21B(2x) M40(1x) |SI:3x
305. 4113 Mairolt Kakko, TON 3 M21A(3x) |SI:3x
305. 34397 Marko Kallaspoolik, 3 M50(2x) M21A(1x) |SI:3x
305. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski, TON 3 N21A(2x) N40(1x) |SI:3x
305. 21895 Oliver Kask, 3 M16(3x) |SI:3x
305. 20307 Raul Kippar, 3 M21B(3x) |SI:3x
305. 4297 Kristjan Kivipalu, LSF PT 3 M40(3x) |SI:3x
305. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu, LSF PT 3 N12(3x) |SI:3x
305. 1038 Veste Kivipalu, LSF PT 3 N21B(2x) N40(1x) |SI:3x
305. 10031 Lauri Kollo, TTÜ 3 M12(1x) M21A(2x) |SI:3x
305. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb, XT Sport 3 N16(3x) |SI:3x
305. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch, 3 RADA4(1x) M21B(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
305. 7032 Merili Kriisa, TÜ 3 N21B(3x) |SI:3x
305. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar, Ilves 3 M21A(3x) |SI:3x
305. 33314 Kristjan Kuusk, 3 TILLU(3x) |SI:3x
305. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa, SK100 3 M12(3x) |SI:3x
305. 34213 Andre Laanemets, 3 M21C(3x) |SI:3x
305. 22811 Anto Laarmaa, 3 M40(3x) |SI:3x
305. 20443 Raido Laidla, SK100 3 M21RO(1x) M21A(2x) |SI:3x
305. 34569 Laura Langer, 3 N21A(2x) N21B(1x) |SI:3x
305. 2576 Janek Leer, Võru 3 M21RO(2x) M40RO(1x) |SI:3x
305. 9206 Leena Leesment, SRD 3 N21B(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
305. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid, Tammed 3 M14(3x) |SI:3x
305. 4829 Kert Lindeberg, TON 3 M40RO(1x) M40(2x) |SI:3x
305. 287 Kalle Luuk, 3 M60(3x) |SI:3x
305. 19302 Monika Lääne, 3 N21B(3x) |SI:3x
305. 22220 Taavi Malsroos, Tammed 3 M12(2x) M14(1x) |SI:3x
305. 20511 Maile Mangusson, 3 RADA4(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
305. 32844 Monika Matsina, 3 N50(2x) RADA6(1x) |SI:3x
305. 312 Aivar Meindok, TON 3 M21C(3x) |SI:3x
305. 4106 Tiiu Mägi, Kape 3 VALIK(3x) |SI:3x
305. 32718 Evelin Müürel, 3 N21B(2x) N40(1x) |SI:3x
305. 12090 Kadi Niggulis, 3 N21B(3x) |SI:3x
305. 24831 Maria Novokovich, SRD 3 RADA4(1x) N21B(2x) |SI:3x
305. 21965 Aivar Ots, 3 M21B(3x) |SI:3x
305. 4730 Kristin Peebo, 3 N21B(3x) |SI:3x
305. 32685 Käre Pehk, 3 TILLU(3x) |SI:3x
305. 4847 Ain Pello, Mercury 3 M50(3x) |SI:3x
305. 22103 Lauri Perv, 3 M21C(1x) RADA3(1x) RADA4(1x) |SI:3x
305. 9281 Märt Pokk, - 3 VALIK(1x) M21CRO(1x) M21BRO(1x) |SI:3x
305. 23476 Tiina Rahe, TÜ 3 VALIK(1x) N21B(2x) |SI:3x
305. 181 Maire Raid, Tammed 3 N70(3x) |SI:3x
305. 5325 Signe Raidmets, TON 3 N21A(2x) M21A(1x) |SI:3x
305. 34120 Ole Raudsepp, Team Kileprof 3 M21RO(1x) RADA3(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
305. 17687 Marge Rehepapp, Harju OK 3 N40(3x) |SI:3x
305. 7311 Ülo Reisner, Metsä Forest 3 VALIK(2x) M40(1x) |SI:3x
305. 23781 Rahel Rjadnev-Meristo, 3 N21B(3x) |SI:3x
305. 1280 Mati Rohtla, Moigu 3 M60(3x) |SI:3x
305. 3181 Lauri Ruberg, 3 M21A(3x) |SI:3x
305. 28713 Brigitta Saar, Tallinna Lasteaed Rabarüb 3 TILLU(3x) |SI:3x
305. 34304 Kristina Saarepera, 3 N21RO(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
305. 3890 Vaido Salis, Nõmme 3 M21C(3x) |SI:3x
305. 24830 Sergey Seleznev, SRD 3 M21A(1x) M21C(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:3x
305. 24575 Kelli Seppel, 3 N21B(3x) |SI:3x
305. 6699 Vitali Shved, SRD 3 M21B(3x) |SI:3x
305. 1029 Dmitri Shved, SRD 3 M21B(3x) |SI:3x
305. 6491 Anni Sild, Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasiu 3 N21A(1x) N21B(2x) |SI:3x
305. 495 Vello Solna, Peko 3 M50(3x) |SI:3x
305. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm, 3 RADA4(2x) M21C(1x) |SI:3x
305. 1836 Rünno Sulg, LSF PT 3 M40(3x) |SI:3x
305. 30734 Johanna Talihärm, Biathlon 3 RADA3(1x) N21A(2x) |SI:3x
305. 134 Aari Talver, Mercury 3 N40(3x) |SI:3x
305. 133 Andres Talver, Mercury 3 VALIK(1x) M50(2x) |SI:3x
305. 1053 Veikko Tamlak, Kape 3 M50(3x) |SI:3x
305. 22179 Marii Tarlap, 3 TILLU(3x) |SI:3x
305. 20512 Marit Tarm, 3 N12(3x) |SI:3x
305. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi, Mercury 3 N21A(3x) |SI:3x
305. 8463 Reet Uusberg, 3 N60(3x) |SI:3x
305. 27418 Monika Viidul, 3 N21RO(1x) VALIK(2x) |SI:3x
305. 172 Juta Virkepuu, Harju OK 3 N70(3x) |SI:3x
305. 20673 Eric Voolaid, SK100 3 VALIK(1x) RADA4(1x) M18RO(1x) |SI:3x
305. 6507 Igor Zurjari, 3 VALIK(2x) M60(1x) |SI:3x
394. 25431 Aurora Aamdal, 2 N12(2x) |SI:2x
394. 33977 Merilin Aardevälja, Kaitseliit 2 N21B(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
394. 10088 Taimo Aasma, KKM ITK 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 6578 Andres Aavik, 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 16530 Gregor Aibast, 2 M12(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
394. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus, IFK Lidingö 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 34220 Kristjan Allas, 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 16233 Lauri Allmann, Võru 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 6905 Risto Alttoa, Nordecon Betoon 2 M21RO(2x) |SI:2x
394. 26102 Kalmer Antsov, VaP 2 M21C(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:2x
394. 310 Eha Arb, 2 N40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 20627 Gerda Arr, 2 N21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 33993 Rainer Aus, 2 M40(1x) M21C(1x) |SI:2x
394. 1161 Piia Avaste, Tammed 2 N40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 34502 Helen Belitsev, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 26378 Rene Belitsev, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 4126 Marek Berkman, Swedbank SK 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 1144 Rain Eensaar, SKM 2 M21A(2x) |SI:2x
394. 22753 Tiit Einberg, Gustaf-Tallinn OÜ 2 M50RO(2x) |SI:2x
394. 1765 Priit Evardi, JOKA 2 M21A(2x) |SI:2x
394. 487 Tõnis Haldna, Rae 2 M40RO(2x) |SI:2x
394. 27962 Indrek Heina, 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 15006 Halmar Heinmets, TTÜ 2 M21B(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
394. 17722 Kati Helmja, 2 N21A(2x) |SI:2x
394. 32949 Mattias Hälvin, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 28517 Hanna Hälvin, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 24782 Hardo Hülp, Lilleküla Gümnaasium 2 M21C(2x) |SI:2x
394. 4708 Ragnar Ilp, 2 M40(1x) M21C(1x) |SI:2x
394. 21519 Mattias Ilp, 2 M14(2x) |SI:2x
394. 1383 Enn Jaama, Peko 2 M50(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
394. 2843 Inger Jalakas, Harju OK 2 N40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 705 Ülle Kadak, Lehola 2 N60(2x) |SI:2x
394. 9712 Andrus Kahr, ÜVP 2 VALIK(1x) M40(1x) |SI:2x
394. 29900 Marjaane Kalf, Mercury 2 N21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 3429 Thea Kaljur, Harju OK 2 VALIK(1x) N21B(1x) |SI:2x
394. 13574 Aigar Kallas, RMK 2 M21C(1x) M21BRO(1x) |SI:2x
394. 3520 Mati Karu, JOKA 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 21893 Liisi Kask, 2 N21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 9030 Martin Kaup, LSF PT 2 M40RO(1x) M21A(1x) |SI:2x
394. 12786 Kalev Kevad, 2 RADA4(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
394. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen, TAOK 2 M60(2x) |SI:2x
394. 941 Mare Kitsnik, Saku OK 2 N50(2x) |SI:2x
394. 10891 Kirill Klenski, CoxArt 2 M21A(1x) M40RO(1x) |SI:2x
394. 34733 Kaspar Klettenberg, 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 2493 Aleksei Komarov, 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 24708 Külli Koort, 2 N21A(1x) N21RO(1x) |SI:2x
394. 6437 Priit Koppel, 2 RADA4(1x) M21A(1x) |SI:2x
394. 1067 Randy Korb, Peko 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla, JOKA 2 M21A(2x) |SI:2x
394. 34732 Tanel Kurs, 2 M21RO(1x) M21C(1x) |SI:2x
394. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 4731 Tarmo Kuub, LSF PT 2 M40(1x) M21A(1x) |SI:2x
394. 33942 Kristjen Kuus, 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 12983 Jaanus Kuusler, 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 23120 Mehis Küla, 2 M21C(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:2x
394. 8808 Merle Laaneots, 2 N21A(1x) N21B(1x) |SI:2x
394. 34069 Georg Laur, 2 M12(2x) |SI:2x
394. 34325 Triinu Leito, 2 N16(2x) |SI:2x
394. 18274 Kirke Maria Lepik, Ilves 2 N21A(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
394. 34251 Rico-Andreas Lepp, 2 M21C(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
394. 5424 Aimar Liiver, Telia SK 2 M21A(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
394. 2845 Liis Lille, Harju OK 2 M70(1x) N60(1x) |SI:2x
394. 2846 Rait Lille, Harju OK 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 23510 Mart Lindeberg, Saku Gümnaasium 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg, Swedbank AS 2 RADA6(1x) N21B(1x) |SI:2x
394. 7517 Sander Linnus, Peko 2 M21RO(2x) |SI:2x
394. 10315 Mari Linnus, Peko 2 N21RO(1x) N21A(1x) |SI:2x
394. 847 Olavi Loo, West 2 M40(1x) M40RO(1x) |SI:2x
394. 6311 Kristjan Maade, LSF PT 2 M40RO(2x) |SI:2x
394. 10483 Anu Malts, TON 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
394. 2095 Helen Mast, Jõhvikas 2 N50(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
394. 6517 Triin Melnik, 2 N21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk, Rae 2 M21A(2x) |SI:2x
394. 33995 Kristi Mets, SOK 2 N21A(2x) |SI:2x
394. 27786 Marta Mikk, Harkujärve kool 2 N16(1x) N12(1x) |SI:1x
394. 29784 Mart Mikk, 2 M21C(1x) M14RO(1x) |SI:2x
394. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi, Mercury 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 33956 Tanel Mägi, 2 M21B(1x) M40(1x) |SI:2x
394. 33091 Marko Mägiveer, 2 M21B(1x) M21C(1x) |SI:2x
394. 34118 Mario Mõttus, KV Peastaap 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 2491 Gert Müürsepp, Tammed 2 M21A(2x) |SI:2x
394. 2963 Taimo Nellis, 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 8664 Marina Nikitina, 2 N21B(1x) N50(1x) |SI:2x
394. 34240 Liisi Nõmmik, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 34282 Jasper Nõmmik, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 21825 Katrina Ojavee, Ilves 2 N21A(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
394. 4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle, Mercury 2 N40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 33181 Eva Olle, 2 N21A(2x) |SI:2x
394. 33946 Mikk-Alvar Olle, 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 30494 Helen Olonen, 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
394. 8783 Jaana Olvet, Rakv 2 N21B(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
394. 12352 Urmo Orujõe, Majapood OÜ 2 M21BRO(2x) |SI:2x
394. 21001 Egert Ots, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 26077 Joosep Paats, 2 M21B(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
394. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi, 2 N14(2x) |SI:2x
394. 4415 Maris Palopääl, Kobras 2 N21B(1x) N21A(1x) |SI:2x
394. 10612 Jaanika Parts, Elisa Spordiklubi 2 N21A(2x) |SI:2x
394. 16171 Karl Pehk, 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 6300 Peeter Plakk, 2 M60(2x) |SI:2x
394. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden, TON 2 N40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 32725 Ekke Aksel Proosväli, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen, Harju OK 2 M40RO(2x) |SI:2x
394. 29885 Silver Puulmann, 2 M21B(1x) M21C(1x) |SI:1x
394. 27042 Andra Puusepp, Täppsportlased 2 N40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe, 2 N21A(1x) N16(1x) |SI:2x
394. 21903 Martin Rahe, 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 2371 Arthur Raichmann, LSF PT 2 VALIK(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
394. 182 Tõnu Raid, Tammed 2 VALIK(1x) M80(1x) |SI:2x
394. 12796 Jaan Raik, Tallinna Tehnikaülikool 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 13212 Artur Raik, 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 32749 Alex Reitsak, 2 RADA4(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:2x
394. 2287 Tiit Riisalo, EROK 2 M50RO(1x) M50(1x) |SI:2x
394. 34477 Jelena Roomet, ITK 2 RADA4(1x) N40(1x) |SI:2x
394. 34504 Alfred Saar, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 10327 Kai Saksman, TON 2 M60(2x) |SI:2x
394. 515 Aivar Sarap, Tartu 2 M21A(1x) M50(1x) |SI:2x
394. 31153 Alex Seleznev, SRD 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 8803 Tõnu Sellin, Udde-Tooling 2 M50(2x) |SI:2x
394. 5941 Aleksei Shved, SRD 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 10101 Liis Sild, 2 N21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 5829 Liina Sumberg, LSF PT 2 VALIK(1x) N21B(1x) |SI:2x
394. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo, Jõhvikas 2 N60(2x) |SI:2x
394. 32315 Ivar Säde, 2 RADA4(1x) M21A(1x) |SI:2x
394. 9899 Heiko Sõro, Randvere 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 12787 Kristel Talv, 2 RADA4(1x) N40(1x) |SI:2x
394. 33953 Margus Tark, KAITSELIIT 2 M50(2x) |SI:2x
394. 21495 Katri Tarlap, Porter Racing 2 N21B(1x) N40(1x) |SI:2x
394. 281 Johannes Tasa, Tammed 2 VALIK(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
394. 280 Hille Tasa, Tammed 2 N60(2x) |SI:2x
394. 30303 Triine Tepaskent, 2 TILLU(1x) N12(1x) |SI:2x
394. 4274 Mati Tikerpuu, Sõjakool 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu, Kuusalu keskkool 2 M14(2x) |SI:2x
394. 24663 Margus Tinno, velo clubbers 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 34660 Eimi Toome, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 11598 Joonas Vaabel, Padriku pedaalijad 2 M40RO(1x) M21RO(1x) |SI:2x
394. 11885 Morten Vaalma, MHG 2 M21A(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:2x
394. 1698 Viljar Vainola, Mercury 2 M21BRO(1x) M40(1x) |SI:2x
394. 6406 Kai Valge, 2 N60(2x) |SI:2x
394. 5566 Siim Valgeväli, 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 34664 Rannar Valk, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
394. 8481 Janno Veeorg, 2 M21B(1x) M21A(1x) |SI:2x
394. 6458 Anneli Vellerind, SP Transit 2 N50(2x)
394. 27306 Toomas Viira, 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
394. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa, TON 2 VALIK(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:2x
394. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa, TON 2 M21C(1x) M50(1x) |SI:2x
394. 33944 Veiko Villo, 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 33846 Lauri Vilt, Enima Trade OÜ 2 M21C(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:2x
394. 836 Heldur Väljamäe, Orvand 2 M70(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
394. 12569 Siur Willadsen, TON 2 M18RO(1x) M21BRO(1x) |SI:2x
394. 3626 Kai Willadsen, TON 2 M60RO(2x) |SI:2x
394. 20883 Sergei Zelenin, VaP 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
394. 32804 Erko Õunapuu, 2 M21C(2x) |SI:2x
547. 6227 Anneli Aas, TON 1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 7185 Kaarin Aavik, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 556 Alar Abram, Tammed 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 24305 Roberta Aibast, Katoliku 1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 372 Ilme Aint, Orion 1 N70(1x) |SI:1x
547. 33706 Nora Akiman, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34453 Ozan Akiman, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 14980 Alar Alajaan, EKJ SK 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 18314 Tarmo Alasoo, SAQSC 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 31261 Katriin Alasoo, SAQSC 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 25296 Ats Albre, 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 7149 Johan Alenius, IFK Lidingö 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 25418 Ats Alttoa, 1 M18RO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3008 Allan Anniste, JOKA 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 8012 Oliver Annus, Mercury 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 25132 Pauliine Areda, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 1136 Marek Atonen, Lehola 1 M21A(1x)
547. 33844 Astrid Avaste, Tammed 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 33943 Andrei-Filipp Babak, Kaitseliit 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32887 Nora Marie Berkman, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 28389 Mariia Borisova, 1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 1145 Silver Eensaar, Kobras 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 27400 Ene Ehtmaa, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 27216 Magnus Erik, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 20607 Markko-Raul Esop, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 25249 Taavet Esta, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 26989 Oliver Grauen, Spordisemu 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 31476 Nikita Guljajev, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 14765 Aksel Markus Hallik, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3277 Rein Hanstein, Okas 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 31269 Karl Julius Ra Herodes, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 19198 Freddy Herzmann, Ristiku PK 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 19209 Asso Herzmann, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 28659 Kairi Hunt, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 4710 Eneli Ivask, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 2375 Krista Jaadla, 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 24900 Oliver Janu, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 30078 Henri Janu, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3717 Laura Joonas, Võru 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 22278 Jari Julge, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 15431 Kaupo Järve, LSF PT 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 1772 Märt Järvik, Okas 1 M60RO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa, Võru 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 27106 Andreas Jürimäe, TTÜ Tantsuansambel Kulj 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34501 Martin Kadarik, 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 9759 Kristina Kahr, Merevägi 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 12107 Katrin Kaldma, 1 N60(1x) |SI:1x
547. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe, Swedbank 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur, Harju OK 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur, Harju OK 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 17988 Maria Kaljur, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 2201 Maido Kaljur, Harju OK 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur, Harju OK 1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 10858 Markus Kaljur, Harju OK 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 7820 Karin Kallisma, HOK 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 5935 Kaspar Kalmus, Võru 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
547. 29772 Karola Kalmus, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 29770 Karmen Kalmus, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 19088 Peeter Kand, Velo clubbers 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 5885 Olli Kantanen, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 28835 Karoliine Kapp, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3185 Anita Karnit, SRD 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32744 Eger Karuse, SKA 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3662 Kristel Kaseleht, Ilves 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 29317 Sander Kasemets, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 5863 Pirgit Kasemets, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32726 Melani Kaur, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 21010 Antony Khaustovich, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich, 1 RADA6(1x) |SI:1x
547. 17879 Riho Kiiman, 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 22866 Kaido Kikas, 1 VALIK(1x)
547. 11921 Reelika Kikkas, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 25756 Ruti Kirikmäe, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 260 Marika Kirsspuu, TAOK 1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 33551 Ell Kivi, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3215 Keit Kivisild, Elioni SK 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 28889 Kaspar Kivistik, Saku Õlletehase Spordik 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 12959 Dimitri Klenski, 1 RADA6(1x) |SI:1x
547. 14432 Jegor Klenski, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 30528 Reti Klesment, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 12898 Martti Klesment, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 12128 Katrin Klesment, 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3750 Riho Kokk, Rakv 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 15451 Mirjam Kokk, Liivalaia lasteaed 1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 415 Arne Kolk, Jõhvikas 1 M70(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34269 Mia Lisette Komp, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 19948 Lennart Komp, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 22808 Margus Kontus, 1 M21RO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 20227 Jakob Koppel, Katoliku 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34135 Mari Koppel, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 29560 Saskia Korrol, 1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 7775 Oleg Koshik, SRD 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 2510 Andreas Kraas, Tammed 1 M21RO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 10844 Triin Kravets, Naiskodukaitse 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34232 Nora Krebetsk, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 27964 Margit Krieger, 1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 19015 Mariel Kriks, LSF PT 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 4448 Doris Kudre, Peko 1 N21RO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 1762 Enn Kukk, LSF PT 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 4451 Arno Kurtmann, Põlva 1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34332 Avo Kuslap, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 9637 Elina Kutti, Harju OK 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 10645 Kurmet Kutti, Harju OK 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 27055 Kardo Kutti, Harju OK 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
547. 30292 Oskar Kuub, LSF PT 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 31465 Kaur Kuusk, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 33980 Anna Kuusk, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa, SK100 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 23685 Uku Kõlu, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 4865 Katrin Kõlu, Novarc 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32768 Romet Kõvask, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 9278 Tarmo Kööp, korp. Vironia/Rest Projek 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 23119 Sirje Küla, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 12901 Marko Külaots, Tammed 1 M21RO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 27254 Ronaldo Kütt, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 28495 Eeva Lahtinen, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 4524 Siim Lannes, Norma 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 9472 Tõnis Laugesaar, Rakv 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 20354 Liina Laul, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 10203 Kristel Leisalu, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 14580 Priit Lello, 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 22104 Johanna Liblik, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid, Tammed 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg, Saku Gümnaasium 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg, 1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 179 Inno Ling, Lehola 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 11832 Spartak Lja?enko, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 8666 Jaanus Loitmaa, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 793 Margit Luts, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 26101 Anni Madisson, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 30186 Margus Maiste, 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 22871 Kaspar Mansberg, 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
547. 30187 Ester Marjapuu, JOKA 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 21507 Peeter Mark, 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32564 Tarmo Meresmaa, Õhinapõhine 1 RADA1(1x)
547. 20870 Maria Metsaorg, Maria JK 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 30320 Mara Mikk, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 30093 Marek Mikk, 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 33235 Ruth Mikkor, 1 N70(1x) |SI:1x
547. 28475 Pille Milvere, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 29623 Märten Molok, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 29622 Ella-Mai Molok, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 23094 Anni Molok, Harjumaa 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 23331 Laura Mumm, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3992 Martin Murakas, Rakv 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34460 Ketlin Murro, 1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
547. 5556 Mart Mustkivi, Mercury 1 M40RO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3377 Raili Mägi, Võru 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 19378 Rainer Mägi, Võru 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 902 Riho Männi, Lehola 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 540 Hillar Müür, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 27997 Dmitri Nelzin, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 1627 Kirsten Nigul, Kape 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa, Koop 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 19941 Silver Niitlaan, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 20400 Viola Nikitina, SRD 1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 1716 Hillar Nikkari, SK RT 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 4203 Jarmo Nikolai, Põrgupõh 1 M21RO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 24175 Raili Nugin, 1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
547. 5976 Heigo Nõmmik, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 5977 Rando Nõmmik, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 970 Rita Ojala, JOKA 1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev, 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 1045 Jaan Olvet, Rakv 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 6347 Meelis Org, Desorient 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi, 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32413 Sander Orukivi, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 9969 Joel Ots, Estonia teater 1 RADA6(1x) |SI:1x
547. 24885 Mihkel Ots, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 15656 Ero Pae, AS Europarts Autodet 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 17741 Miriam Paesüld, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld, 1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 14046 Hannes Pahapill, 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 23565 Marta Pais, 1 N16RO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 23566 Martina Pais, 1 N16RO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 5367 Mart Pais, LSF PT 1 M21CRO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 22312 Maris Pajur, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 12325 Rait Pallo, SK100 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 15905 Merili Palu, SK100 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 15033 Marken Palu, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 30025 Ülle Pani, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 1472 Rainer Parve, Peko 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
547. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 12320 Lada Peikre, 1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3043 Erki Pellja, JOKA 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3042 Ülle Pellja, JOKA 1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 4749 Anneli Pello, Mercury 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 14648 Kristjan Peterson, StSiP 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3710 Peeter Pihl, Tammed 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 8508 Kaidi Pihla, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 19842 Maris Pilvet, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu, Jõhvikas 1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
547. 4513 Hannes Pool, 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 27051 Oskar Pool, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 8150 Priit Potter, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 17430 Kärt Praks, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 26987 Emilia Printsmann, Keila Rukilille laste 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 20044 Iiris Proosväli, 1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 27308 Lyzelle Punane, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 27992 Eva Puusepp, 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
547. 2796 Piret Pärnik, Peko 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 11981 Risto Põldsalu, Tõrva 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32884 Aet Püssim, 1 RADA6(1x) |SI:1x
547. 20047 Naija Püssim, 1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34362 Aksel Püssim, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34361 Milde Püssim, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 21509 Anni Eliisabet Raadla, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 17372 Rasmus Raadla, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32534 Märt Raaga, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 6181 Riho Raassild, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 24402 Ahti Raba, LHV Pank 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 28609 Krista Raid, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34144 Pirje Raidma, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34605 Heikke Raidma, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 13591 Anette Raie, Kalevi Jalgrattakool 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 13213 Jelena Raik, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 15490 Katrin Rasmann, 1 RADA6(1x) |SI:1x
547. 30255 Meriliis Reeder, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 27057 Fred Reichmann, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 27059 Jakob Reichmann, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34378 Piret Reidla, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 6538 Jana Reikop, TON 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 9986 Madis Reinumägi, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34500 Kati Reitsak, 1 RADA7(1x) |SI:1x
547. 5067 Donat Reznikov, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 12883 Gunnar Richter, Moosivarvas 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin, Peko 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3760 Rainer Ruberg, Mereväebaas 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 31099 Kristina Rudenko, Norma 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 33620 Julius Rudi, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 15328 Eero Ruokamo, Kobras 1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
547. 8644 Anneli Rämmann, Koop 1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32520 Henri Rõigas, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 8024 Kerstin Rõuk, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 5406 Olle Rõuk, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 33951 Armas Rüütel, Kaitseliit 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 33030 Mattias Saat, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 33179 Liisbet Saat, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 33737 Liina Sala, 1 N21A(1x)
547. 6410 Riina Salumäe, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 20842 Agnes Salundi, Tartu Rulluisuklubi 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 13775 Marge Sargma, Tammed 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 30488 Marat Sarõpov, NPG 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34333 Erkki Seinre, BuildingLabel 1 RADA6(1x) |SI:1x
547. 20543 Vivian Siirman, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 25305 Steven Sikk, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 5592 Heidi Sild, Mercury 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 625 Ants Sild, TAOK 1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
547. 19737 Annika Silde, SK Mercury 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32575 Steiv Silm, Team Silm 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34177 Jürgen Smidt, TTÜ 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 12992 Triin Sokk, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg, TON 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 1366 Mart Sooberg, TON 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 6185 Kristofer Soop, Tartu 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 21800 Miia Soosalu, 1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
547. 14309 Armin Soosalu, El Solo Lobo 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 29218 Signe Steinpilm, 1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34835 Kristjan Stüff, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 17984 Anti Sullin, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 17170 Romet Sutt, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 5554 Eero Säde, Õhuvägi 1 M21RO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34224 Mikk Sõggel, 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg, Harju OK 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 17759 Saskia Sõtnik, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 33989 Raul Sööt, SOK 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 7042 Merli Süvari, Mercury 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 10684 Anneli Taal, 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 2681 Kadi Taalberg, Kobras 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 6130 Aleksander Tali, Harju KEK 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 17620 Sten Talumaa, HOK 1 M18RO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 29883 Ege Tamm, 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32750 Lennart-Marvin Tamm, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 837 Urmas Tammemäe, Orvand 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
547. 33104 Marko Tammist, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 16282 Hannes Tammiste, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 25071 Ave Tartu, HOK 1 RADA6(1x) |SI:1x
547. 25070 Helisa Tartu, HOK 1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 19797 Tea Tasa, PMA 1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 66 Tiit Tatter, TON 1 M70(1x) |SI:1x
547. 2350 Tago Teetamm, Tammed 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 6307 Teele Telgma, Tammed 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 5919 Toomas Telgma, Voller 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3316 Maris Terno, Tammed 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 20978 Jaak Tibar, 1 M70(1x) |SI:1x
547. 33021 Siim Tiivel, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 33909 Monika Toomemäe, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 5551 Taaniel Tooming, Kobras 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 8412 Ave Toomingas, SEB Eesti Ühispank 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 29766 Lennart Toots, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 6316 Ivar Toots, 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32440 Sander Trumm, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 30542 Aivar Tugedam, Teeme Ise Triatloni 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34164 Kristel Tukk, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 69 Lea Tusis, JOKA 1 N60(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34117 Geitlin Täht, geitlin.taht@outlook.com 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 29249 Karin Täär, 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
547. 25104 Marek Tõnismäe, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 5483 Andri Tõnstein, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 16134 William Tõnstein, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 12588 Katrin Tõnupärt, G4S spordiklubi 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 1691 Külli Tõnus, HOK 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 21572 Siim Türk, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 320 Rein Unt, TON 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 20055 Liisi Uusmaa, 1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 19016 Raheli Vahkal, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 13221 Sigmar Vahkal, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 6741 Mairold Vaik, TON 1 M40(1x)
547. 6740 Evelin Vaik, TPÜ 1 N21A(1x)
547. 2463 Lilyon Vaiksalu, Tammed 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 29618 Kristel Vainomets, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 29615 Siret Vaistla, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 30302 Pille Vait, 1 RADA6(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3265 Kristi Vaks, Kose 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 34445 Marti Vaksman, AS Tallinna Vesi 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 2856 Helge Valdek, Harju KEK 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 23468 Mirell Valgma, Tammed 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 17781 Tauno Vare, 1 M21RO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3711 Reigo Vatsk, 1 M21RO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 1729 Koit Veeorg, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
547. 8715 Piret Veeorg, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann, JK Hermes 1 M80(1x) |SI:1x
547. 205 Harry Veide, LUS 1 M60RO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 4757 Aveli Vellerind, Jüri Gümnaasium 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 3281 Andres Vesilind, SRD 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 321 Aleksander Viidemaa, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
547. 30607 Jaan Viil, 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32629 Getter Viira, 1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
547. 86 Mai Viirmann, Põrgupõhj 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 8035 Jaan Viirmann, Põrgupõhj 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
547. 13967 Kelly Vildek, Rakv 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru, TON 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 10106 Kaur Virunurm, 1 M40RO(1x) |SI:1x
547. 21324 Alo Virunurm, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
547. 23194 Richard Vlassov, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 9820 Jüri Vlassov, 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
547. 7077 Dagmar Vlassov, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 21110 Martha Adele Volt, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
547. 6768 Triinu Väikmeri, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
547. 32742 Ats Lennart Väikmeri, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
547. 8255 Marit Zahkna, Orvand 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
Events:
1. 05.05.2020 Tallinna orienteerumis teisipäevaku 45 = 45+ 0 (SI 0x 0,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-05-05 TP ASTANGU
2. 05.05.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud Tondiraba pü 49 = 49+ 0 (SI 0x 0,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-05-19 Tondiraba
3. 2.06.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud Oismäe raba+ 94 = 94+ 0 (SI 89x 94,7%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-06-02 Oismae Raba
4. 9.06.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud Hiiu + Püsir 115 =115+ 0 (SI 95x 82,6%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-06-08 TP hiiu
5. 16.06.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud Jõelähtme + 103 =103+ 0 (SI 96x 93,2%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-06-16 Jõelähtme
6. 23.06.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud 2020 Pääskül 69 = 69+ 0 (SI 57x 82,6%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-06-23 TP Paaskula
7. 30.06.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud 2020 Raku 142 =142+ 0 (SI 142x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-06-30 TP Raku
8. 07.07.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud 2020 Keila-J 245 =245+ 0 (SI 245x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-07-07 TP Keila Joa
9. 14.07.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud 2020 Kaberne 255 =255+ 0 (SI 255x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-07-14 TP Kaberneeme
10. 21.07.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud 2020 Männiku 320 =320+ 0 (SI 320x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-07-21 TP Manniku
11. 28.07.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud 2020 Kakumäe 250 =250+ 0 (SI 249x 99,6%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-07-28 TP Kakumäe
12. 04.08.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud 2020 Hiiu st 232 =232+ 0 (SI 232x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-08-04 TP HIIU STD
13. 11.08.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud 2020 Kloostr 229 =229+ 0 (SI 229x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-08-11TP Kloostrimetsa
14. 18.08.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud 2020 Kadrior 253 =253+ 0 (SI 253x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-08-18 TP Kadriorg
15. 25.08.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud 2020 Mustamä 265 =265+ 0 (SI 265x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-08-25 TP Mustamae
16. 01.09.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud 2020 Männiku 264 =264+ 0 (SI 264x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-09-01 TP Manniku linnak
17. 08.09.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud 2020 Tähetor 150 =150+ 0 (SI 150x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-09-08 TP Harku tahetorni
18. 15.09.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud 2020 Merimet 242 =242+ 0 (SI 242x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-09-15 TP Merimetsa
19. 22.09.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud 2020 Raudalu 232 =232+ 0 (SI 232x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-09-22 TP RAUDALU
20. 29.09.2020 Tallinna Teisipäevakud 2020 Pae par 188 =188+ 0 (SI 188x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\New Sime Points T\2020\2020-09-29 TP Pae park
Starts : 3742 / 20 = 187,10
Starts : 3742 / 20 = 187,10
Starts : 3742 / 895 = 4,18
SPORTident : 3603 96,3%
IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points.
OK Nõmme