Participation
Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus
1. 2695 Allan Edberg, OK Nõmme 24 M40(24x) |SI:24x
1. 6590 Jüri Mellik, AnalDesigni AS 24 M60(22x) VALIK(1x) M50(1x) |SI:24x
1. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik, Orion 24 M60(24x) |SI:24x
1. 389 Ülle Mõistlik, Orion 24 N70(17x) VALIK(7x) |SI:24x
1. 17644 Marika Müür, TON 24 N50(24x) |SI:24x
1. 21191 Enno Needrit, 24 M70(24x) |SI:24x
1. 18073 Arabella Raie, 24 TILLU(19x) VALIK(4x) N14(1x) |SI:19x
1. 7502 Taavi Tambur, 24 M21C(23x) VALIK(1x) |SI:24x
1. 5998 Vladimir Vari, 24 M70(19x) VALIK(5x) |SI:24x
1. 18074 Tarmo Villum, 24 M21A(24x) |SI:24x
11. 2809 Juho Heinrand, Norma 23 M70(23x) |SI:23x
11. 21894 Airi Kask, 23 N21B(23x) |SI:23x
11. 9959 Rein Licht, 23 M50(23x) |SI:23x
14. 7501 Olga Andrejeva, Nõmme 22 N21B(17x) VALIK(3x) N21A(1x) M21A(1x) |SI:22x
14. 22753 Tiit Einberg, Gustaf-Tallinn OÜ 22 M50RO(22x) |SI:22x
14. 12756 Marti Kaljuve, Mercury 22 M21B(22x) |SI:22x
14. 456 Peep Koppel, Koop 22 M70(22x) |SI:22x
14. 1545 Oleg Podlipski, Jõhvikas 22 M60(21x) VALIK(1x) |SI:22x
14. 7310 Karin Reisner, Metsä Forest 22 N40(22x) |SI:22x
14. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov, Gaasiekspert 22 M21C(20x) M21B(2x) |SI:22x
14. 11275 Juhan Tamm, Eesti Keskkonnauuringute 22 VALIK(1x) M70(21x) |SI:22x
14. 58 Viktoria Trasanov, JOKA 22 N60(22x) |SI:22x
23. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu, 21 TILLU(21x) |SI:18x
23. 306 Rein Küttim, Orion 21 VALIK(5x) M70(7x) RADA12(9x) |SI:21x
23. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg, 21 TILLU(21x) |SI:18x
23. 23229 Loits Luberg, 21 TILLU(21x) |SI:18x
23. 4878 Jüri Püssim, Tammed 21 M70(21x) |SI:21x
23. 13993 Argo Raie, 21 M21C(2x) VALIK(8x) M18RO(10x) RADA10(1x) |SI:21x
23. 7311 Ülo Reisner, Metsä Forest 21 M40(6x) VALIK(15x) |SI:21x
23. 27833 Indrek Reitsak, Nõmme 21 M21RO(18x) VALIK(3x) |SI:21x
23. 4864 Indrek Saarepera, Põhja LaKo 21 M50(20x) VALIK(1x) |SI:21x
23. 6726 Peeter Valle, 21 M60(20x) VALIK(1x) |SI:21x
23. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane, 21 TILLU(18x) N12(3x) |SI:17x
34. 25426 Markus Arnik, 20 TILLU(17x) M12(3x) |SI:18x
34. 21496 Martin Arnik, 20 TILLU(16x) M12(4x) |SI:18x
34. 16121 Andrus Kaldma, 20 M21B(20x) |SI:20x
34. 6452 Argo Kauge, Põrgupõh 20 M50(1x) M21C(19x) |SI:20x
34. 425 Agu Koppa, Jõhvikas 20 M70(20x) |SI:20x
34. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu, 20 N12(20x) |SI:20x
34. 23227 Helin Luberg, 20 TILLU(20x) |SI:18x
34. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp, TTÜ 20 M21B(19x) VALIK(1x) |SI:20x
34. 3226 Kalev Raadla, Jõhvikas 20 M60RO(20x) |SI:20x
34. 3225 Anne Raadla, Jõhvikas 20 N40RO(20x) |SI:20x
44. 4932 Mait Bratka, TÜ 19 M21C(19x) |SI:19x
44. 28659 Kairi Hunt, 19 N21B(5x) N21A(13x) VALIK(1x) |SI:19x
44. 18311 Anne Koppel, 19 VALIK(2x) N60(17x) |SI:19x
44. 5373 Reigo Lehtla, LSF PT 19 M40(4x) M21A(15x) |SI:19x
44. 19826 Siim Liivand, TTÜ/Korp Leola 19 VALIK(2x) M21C(6x) M40(11x) |SI:19x
44. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid, 19 TILLU(8x) M12(11x) |SI:17x
44. 25936 Liise Lillelaid, 19 N12(17x) N16(2x) |SI:19x
44. 1971 Kalle Nelk, Tammed 19 M60(3x) M40RO(1x) M60RO(15x) |SI:19x
52. 466 Ave Janu, Koop 18 N50(18x) |SI:18x
52. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge, Põrgupõh 18 N16(18x) |SI:18x
52. 11347 Ago Luberg, TTÜ 18 M21C(14x) VALIK(1x) M21B(3x) |SI:18x
52. 2298 Mare Niitsoo, TON 18 N60(18x) |SI:18x
52. 17556 Andrus Paats, 18 M40(18x) |SI:18x
52. 24174 Kersti Rahnel, 18 N21A(18x) |SI:18x
52. 7488 Sven Ringvee, VaP 18 M21B(16x) VALIK(1x) M21C(1x) |SI:18x
52. 4690 Vladimir Savinov, SRD 18 M50(18x) |SI:18x
52. 6491 Anni Sild, Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasiu 18 N21B(18x) |SI:18x
52. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa, TON 18 M70(18x) |SI:18x
52. 3393 Rain Vellerind, 18 M50(17x) M21A(1x) |SI:18x
52. 5564 Peeter Võrk, F-Klubi 18 M50(17x) VALIK(1x) |SI:18x
64. 5823 Andres Bauvald, Elioni SK 17 M21A(14x) M21RO(3x) |SI:17x
64. 4804 Karin Juhat, Orion 17 VALIK(17x) |SI:17x
64. 2779 Heli Kain, 17 N50(17x) |SI:17x
64. 6147 Endel Karp, Norma OK 17 M50(17x) |SI:17x
64. 11922 Pearu Kuusk, Tartu 17 M40(17x) |SI:17x
64. 28703 Anu Neemelo, Saku Õlletehase Sprodiklu 17 N21B(16x) VALIK(1x) |SI:17x
64. 17477 Tõnu Ots, Swedbank SK 17 M40(14x) VALIK(3x) |SI:17x
64. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi, 17 M21C(17x) |SI:17x
64. 22696 Siim Saidla, 17 M21A(17x) |SI:17x
64. 27338 Kertu Sardis, 17 TILLU(17x) |SI:14x
64. 1030 Vermo Siim, Nõmme 17 M40RO(17x) |SI:17x
75. 27039 Rain Aava, 16 M60(1x) RADA2(7x) M21B(2x) RADA3(3x) M50(1x) M40(1x) M21C(1x) |SI:16x
75. 4889 Martin Aunin, Novarc 16 M40(15x) VALIK(1x) |SI:16x
75. 17721 Ivo Fridolin, 16 M40(16x) |SI:16x
75. 646 Kaido Gutmann, Rae 16 M40RO(16x) |SI:16x
75. 12107 Katrin Kaldma, 16 N70(8x) N60(6x) VALIK(2x) |SI:16x
75. 21895 Oliver Kask, 16 M14(16x) |SI:16x
75. 1821 Erki Kriks, LSF PT 16 M40(16x) |SI:16x
75. 912 Toivo Leisner, Elioni SK 16 M50(14x) VALIK(2x) |SI:16x
75. 652 Vello Loorits, Orion 16 M60(16x) |SI:16x
75. 9904 Kristi Luberg, TÜ 16 N21B(16x) |SI:16x
75. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa, Tammed 16 M50RO(15x) VALIK(1x) |SI:16x
75. 9986 Madis Reinumägi, 16 M21B(16x) |SI:16x
75. 12309 Siim Ringinen, 16 M21A(13x) VALIK(2x) M21B(1x) |SI:16x
75. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov, 16 TILLU(16x) |SI:15x
75. 20355 Ave Sullin, 16 N21B(16x) |SI:16x
75. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild, Saku Õlletehase SK 16 N21B(16x) |SI:16x
75. 518 Tõnu Vähi, 16 M60(16x) |SI:16x
92. 3209 Tõnis Erm, TAOK 15 M21RO(14x) VALIK(1x) |SI:15x
92. 293 Ruth Gutmann, Rae 15 N21RO(12x) VALIK(3x) |SI:15x
92. 21893 Liisi Kask, 15 N16(15x) |SI:15x
92. 21336 Kaja Ligi, Peko 15 N40(15x) |SI:15x
92. 1881 Helle Rennu, 15 N60(13x) VALIK(2x) |SI:15x
92. 6177 Joel Rillo, 15 M21B(14x) M21C(1x) |SI:15x
92. 13946 Rene Sakkeus, 15 M40(15x) |SI:15x
92. 17886 Margus Sassian, VTO 15 M40RO(15x) |SI:15x
92. 15797 Rita Siniväli, 15 N50(10x) VALIK(4x) N40(1x) |SI:15x
92. 8309 Ruta Tamre, TAOK 15 N21RO(15x) |SI:15x
92. 6521 Ragne Tomberg, 15 N50(10x) N40(1x) VALIK(4x) |SI:15x
92. 3069 Aivo Traks, Orvand 15 M40(13x) M21A(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:15x
92. 6727 Arvi Tüvi, 15 M60(2x) M21C(13x) |SI:15x
92. 3314 Terje Urgard, Tammed 15 N21B(15x) |SI:15x
106. 5384 Peeter Harro, 14 M70(11x) VALIK(3x) |SI:14x
106. 1380 Monica Jaago, 14 N40(14x) |SI:14x
106. 1728 Rutt Kukk, Orion 14 N70(14x) |SI:14x
106. 16323 Erkki Luuk, 14 M40RO(14x) |SI:14x
106. 24221 Mia Malv, 14 TILLU(14x) |SI:12x
106. 24222 Elisabeth Malv, 14 TILLU(14x) |SI:12x
106. 13570 Mehis Muru, JOKA 14 M21A(13x) VALIK(1x) |SI:14x
106. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots, 14 TILLU(11x) N12(3x) |SI:12x
106. 21891 Piia Nora Ots, 14 N12(3x) TILLU(11x) |SI:13x
106. 22312 Maris Pajur, 14 N21B(14x) |SI:14x
106. 4788 Marti Ranne, G4S Spordiklubi 14 M21A(14x) |SI:14x
106. 5554 Eero Säde, Õhuvägi 14 M40RO(2x) RADA9(10x) VALIK(2x) |SI:14x
106. 10089 Marko Valter, Õhuvägi 14 M40(13x) VALIK(1x) |SI:14x
119. 17344 Rene Bernard, 13 M21B(3x) M21A(10x) |SI:13x
119. 9965 Kalle Järvekülg, 13 M70(10x) VALIK(3x) |SI:13x
119. 28201 Veronika Laasi, 13 N21B(10x) RADA6(1x) RADA5(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:13x
119. 20318 Oskar Malv, 13 TILLU(13x) |SI:11x
119. 10086 Madis Malv, 13 M40(11x) VALIK(1x) M21A(1x) |SI:13x
119. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp, 13 N21B(12x) VALIK(1x) |SI:13x
119. 28656 Holger Ots, 13 TILLU(13x) |SI:9x
119. 283 Maris Roosipuu, TON 13 N40(13x) |SI:13x
119. 11259 Urmas Samelselg, 13 M40(13x) |SI:13x
119. 6780 Argo Vessmann, 13 M40(5x) M21B(4x) RADA3(2x) VALIK(1x) M21A(1x) |SI:13x
119. 7574 Sören Vetevool, 13 M21B(12x) VALIK(1x) |SI:13x
130. 974 Tarmo Gede, 12 M50(12x) |SI:12x
130. 16828 Helen Helm, 12 N21B(12x) |SI:12x
130. 4451 Arno Kurtmann, Põlva 12 M60(12x) |SI:12x
130. 5693 Arvi Käärd, 12 VALIK(2x) M50(10x) |SI:12x
130. 9206 Leena Leesment, SRD 12 N21B(11x) N60(1x) |SI:12x
130. 3392 Lauri Malsroos, Tammed 12 M21RO(11x) VALIK(1x) |SI:12x
130. 28246 Mait Müürsepp, 12 M21C(11x) VALIK(1x) |SI:12x
130. 21001 Egert Ots, 12 TILLU(12x) |SI:9x
130. 285 Veiko Pak, Rae 12 M40RO(12x) |SI:12x
130. 3 Mati Poom, TON 12 M70(12x) |SI:12x
130. 22055 Reet Randla, 12 VALIK(12x) |SI:12x
130. 19014 Jonatan Soots, 12 TILLU(4x) M12(8x) |SI:12x
130. 25675 Saskia Tärk, 12 M21C(5x) N21B(5x) VALIK(2x) |SI:12x
130. 6728 Ene Tüvi, 12 N21B(12x) |SI:12x
130. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind, 12 M14RO(12x) |SI:12x
130. 20411 Risto Viirg, 12 M40(9x) VALIK(1x) M21A(2x) |SI:12x
130. 836 Heldur Väljamäe, Orvand 12 VALIK(3x) M60(9x) |SI:12x
147. 23738 Kalev Ader, 11 M60(11x) |SI:11x
147. 14088 Maris Freudenthal, 11 N21A(11x) |SI:11x
147. 20436 Jukka Halttunen, 11 M40(11x) |SI:11x
147. 15003 Rain Kauge, Põrgupõh 11 M21B(4x) M21C(6x) VALIK(1x) |SI:11x
147. 18344 Riivo Kiljak, 11 M21A(11x) |SI:11x
147. 20256 Indrek Koort, Veepisar 11 M40RO(11x) |SI:11x
147. 11184 Tiit Kriiska, 11 M21B(11x) |SI:11x
147. 13312 Romet Kriks, LSF PT 11 M12(9x) VALIK(2x) |SI:11x
147. 619 Sulev Kuiv, TAOK 11 M60(11x) |SI:11x
147. 4104 Eerik Lossmann, TTÜ SK 11 M50(11x) |SI:11x
147. 3040 Madis Meimre, 11 M21B(11x) |SI:11x
147. 2491 Gert Müürsepp, Tammed 11 M21A(9x) N21B(1x) M21RO(1x) |SI:11x
147. 24175 Raili Nugin, 11 N21A(11x) |SI:11x
147. 603 Kaido Nurja, Nõmme 11 M21A(3x) M21C(1x) RADA5(2x) RADA1(5x) |SI:11x
147. 21947 Taivar Pind, 11 M21RO(11x) |SI:11x
147. 8791 Küllike Rehe, Hansapank 11 N21B(11x) |SI:11x
147. 1099 Markko Sinkkonen, 11 M21A(7x) VALIK(1x) RADA1(3x) |SI:11x
147. 6316 Ivar Toots, 11 VALIK(1x) M21C(1x) M40(9x) |SI:11x
147. 1041 Margus Venelaine, LSF PT 11 M40RO(11x) |SI:11x
147. 6085 Marek Zahkna, G4S Eesti 11 M21B(4x) M21A(6x) VALIK(1x) |SI:11x
167. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo, 12,7 mm 10 M21RO(9x) M21A(1x) |SI:10x
167. 992 Sander Annus, Norma 10 M40RO(8x) VALIK(2x) |SI:10x
167. 19798 Marie Elise Aug, Nõmme Põhikool 10 N16(10x) |SI:10x
167. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe, 10 N21B(4x) N21A(1x) VALIK(4x) RADA4(1x) |SI:10x
167. 18858 Valdo Hälvin, Scoutspataljon 10 M21B(10x) |SI:10x
167. 16566 Heleri Kirss, Koop 10 N21B(10x) |SI:10x
167. 24794 Margus Kärner, 10 M21C(10x) |SI:10x
167. 14597 Leonid Malikov, CoxArt 10 M21A(9x) M21RO(1x) |SI:10x
167. 24223 Esther Malv, 10 N21B(10x) |SI:10x
167. 19029 Mihkel Malv, 10 M12(8x) VALIK(2x) |SI:10x
167. 8644 Anneli Rämmann, Koop 10 N40(5x) N50(2x) N21A(3x) |SI:10x
167. 15460 Maris Soonsein, Naiskodukaitse 10 N21B(9x) VALIK(1x) |SI:10x
167. 14309 Armin Soosalu, El Solo Lobo 10 M21B(9x) M21C(1x) |SI:10x
167. 21582 Uku Tamm, 10 M21C(1x) M21B(9x) |SI:10x
167. 212 Tõnu Tänav, Rae 10 M21RO(1x) M40RO(9x) |SI:10x
167. 527 Siiri Vallner, 10 VALIK(1x) N21A(2x) N40(7x) |SI:10x
167. 8253 Fred Viidul, Microsoft 10 M21A(7x) RADA1(1x) VALIK(2x) |SI:10x
167. 12280 Andres Viira, 10 M50(9x) VALIK(1x) |SI:10x
167. 14660 Peeter Värnik, 10 VALIK(1x) M21B(7x) RADA3(2x) |SI:10x
186. 17734 Herdis Fridolin, 9 N40(1x) N50(8x) |SI:9x
186. 4807 Paavo Helde, Evotec AS 9 M50(9x) |SI:9x
186. 9138 Jaanika Jundas, 9 N21B(6x) N40(3x) |SI:9x
186. 6828 Neeme Kalda, Okas 9 RADA3(8x) M21C(1x) |SI:9x
186. 19088 Peeter Kand, Velo clubbers 9 M50(8x) VALIK(1x) |SI:9x
186. 274 Mati Karp, TEMPO spordiklubi 9 M60(9x) |SI:9x
186. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb, XT Sport 9 N12(9x) |SI:9x
186. 5981 Elina Lasseron, JOKA 9 N40(9x) |SI:9x
186. 2260 Mati Preitof, Harju KEK 9 M21A(2x) M50(7x) |SI:9x
186. 28609 Krista Raid, 9 N40(9x) |SI:9x
186. 6729 Tanel Raig, 9 M21B(9x) |SI:9x
186. 3130 Reeno Reeder, TAOK 9 M21A(4x) M21B(4x) VALIK(1x) |SI:9x
186. 6675 Hanna Maria Semper, 9 N21B(8x) N21A(1x) |SI:9x
186. 20543 Vivian Siirman, 9 RADA4(4x) N21B(4x) RADA3(1x) |SI:9x
186. 625 Ants Sild, TAOK 9 VALIK(1x) M60(8x) |SI:9x
186. 5970 Alo Süvari, 9 M40(6x) M21A(3x) |SI:9x
186. 10135 Silver Tamm, 9 M21A(7x) M21B(2x) |SI:9x
186. 9765 Daniel Vasser, Kobras 9 M21A(8x) VALIK(1x) |SI:9x
186. 12425 Maret Viira, 9 N50(8x) VALIK(1x) |SI:9x
205. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo, 8 VALIK(1x) TILLU(4x) M12(3x) |SI:8x
205. 9975 Marko Aron, 8 M21B(8x) |SI:8x
205. 21944 Alar Ehasalu, KV TVJ 8 M50(6x) RADA2(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:8x
205. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis, Liewenthal Electronics 8 M21B(6x) M21C(2x) |SI:8x
205. 22432 Kristian Esula, 8 M40(8x) |SI:8x
205. 17671 Piret Grossthal, Sunorek 8 N40(8x) |SI:8x
205. 6445 Oliver Immato, 8 M21A(2x) M21RO(5x) VALIK(1x) |SI:8x
205. 20471 Koit Jõgisman, 8 M12(7x) M16(1x) |SI:8x
205. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas, 8 N60(6x) VALIK(2x) |SI:8x
205. 604 Tiia Kalmus, 8 N50(8x) |SI:8x
205. 1015 Niina Karnit, SRD 8 N60(8x) |SI:8x
205. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen, TAOK 8 VALIK(8x) |SI:8x
205. 13587 Toomas Kreek, 8 VALIK(1x) M50RO(7x) |SI:8x
205. 12890 Toomas Laur, 8 M21A(6x) RADA2(1x) M40(1x) |SI:8x
205. 262 Enno Lelumees, HOK 8 M60(6x) RADA4(2x) |SI:8x
205. 1179 Agu Lipping, HOK 8 M60(1x) M70(7x) |SI:8x
205. 6929 Anneli Looken, Naiskodukaitse 8 N21B(8x) |SI:8x
205. 21342 Tanel Merigan, ABC GRUPP 8 M21B(7x) M21A(1x) |SI:8x
205. 1071 Ädu Miilmets, 8 N40(8x) |SI:8x
205. 25109 Ipi-Liisa Peeker, 8 N21B(7x) VALIK(1x) |SI:8x
205. 8441 Indrek Peil, Head Arhitektid OÜ 8 M21B(5x) M21A(3x) |SI:8x
205. 5615 Anne Pekri, 8 N21B(3x) VALIK(5x) |SI:8x
205. 1053 Veikko Tamlak, Kape 8 M50(8x) |SI:8x
205. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene, 8 M21C(5x) M21B(1x) RADA3(1x) RADA4(1x) |SI:8x
205. 17533 Ülo Urb, CFC 8 M21A(8x) |SI:8x
205. 3711 Reigo Vatsk, 8 M21RO(8x) |SI:8x
231. 1685 Erik Aibast, Tammed 7 M40(1x) M21RO(3x) VALIK(3x) |SI:7x
231. 21963 Helen Alliksoo, 12,7 mm 7 N21B(4x) VALIK(3x) |SI:7x
231. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo, 7 TILLU(6x) M12(1x) |SI:7x
231. 26378 Rene Belitsev, 7 TILLU(7x) |SI:7x
231. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm, 7 M21C(2x) M21B(5x) |SI:7x
231. 19233 Jari Heikkinen, 7 M50(6x) VALIK(1x) |SI:7x
231. 17722 Kati Helmja, 7 N21B(7x) |SI:7x
231. 526 Maari Idnurm, TON 7 N40(7x) |SI:7x
231. 20470 Rein Jõgisman, Tammed 7 M12(6x) M16(1x) |SI:7x
231. 23378 Jarno Kalind, KL Tallinna Malev 7 M40(1x) VALIK(6x) |SI:7x
231. 9134 Marek Karm, SK100 7 M21RO(6x) VALIK(1x) |SI:7x
231. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin, SRD 7 M40(7x) |SI:7x
231. 28028 Reiko Kiljak, 7 M14(5x) VALIK(2x) |SI:7x
231. 913 Feliks Kipper, Orion 7 M80(7x) |SI:7x
231. 27413 Katre Kuusik, 7 N21B(7x) |SI:7x
231. 975 Kalle Kuusik, Otepää 7 M50(7x) |SI:7x
231. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge, 7 N40(4x) N21A(2x) N21B(1x) |SI:7x
231. 4212 Lembe Lutterus, Tammed 7 N60(7x) |SI:7x
231. 4507 Aldo Mett, Skype 7 M40RO(7x) |SI:7x
231. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa, AS Teede Tehnokeskus 7 M60(7x) |SI:7x
231. 30120 Hannes Nurk, 7 M40(7x) |SI:7x
231. 9716 Andres Pakkane, Põrgupõh 7 VALIK(7x) |SI:7x
231. 9826 Pille Pirn, 7 N40(7x) |SI:7x
231. 8150 Priit Potter, 7 M21B(6x) M21C(1x) |SI:7x
231. 13927 Raivo Prants, 7 M21RO(1x) M40RO(5x) VALIK(1x) |SI:7x
231. 3506 Allan Saar, Saku 7 M21B(7x) |SI:7x
231. 17984 Anti Sullin, 7 M21B(7x) |SI:7x
231. 6129 Veiko Tali, Harju KEK 7 M50(6x) VALIK(1x) |SI:7x
231. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap, Porter Racing 7 M40RO(5x) VALIK(2x) |SI:7x
231. 24463 Karl Tasuja, 7 TILLU(7x) |SI:6x
231. 24806 Heidi Toome, 7 N21B(6x) VALIK(1x) |SI:7x
231. 21557 Raiko Tutt, Norma 7 M21A(4x) M21B(3x) |SI:7x
231. 532 Malle Viilma, TON 7 VALIK(7x) |SI:7x
231. 19205 Marek Vilgats, 7 M21C(7x) |SI:7x
265. 1859 Matti Betlem, JOKA 6 M50(5x) VALIK(1x) |SI:6x
265. 1144 Rain Eensaar, EKJ SK 6 M21RO(3x) M21A(3x) |SI:6x
265. 2452 Margus Hallik, LUS 6 M21RO(6x) |SI:6x
265. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson, 6 VALIK(2x) M60(4x) |SI:6x
265. 5873 Merle Jõgisman, 6 N21B(5x) N40(1x) |SI:6x
265. 20307 Raul Kippar, 6 M21B(6x) |SI:6x
265. 16048 Erik Koidu, 6 M21B(1x) N40(1x) VALIK(1x) M21A(3x) |SI:6x
265. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa, SK100 6 VALIK(1x) N21B(5x) |SI:6x
265. 20426 Andres Käver, SK100 6 M21A(6x) |SI:6x
265. 12901 Marko Külaots, Tammed 6 M21RO(4x) M21A(1x) RADA1(1x) |SI:6x
265. 22811 Anto Laarmaa, 6 M21B(1x) M40(5x) |SI:6x
265. 2846 Rait Lille, Harju KEK 6 M40(6x) |SI:6x
265. 5917 Rain Lillsoo, Põrgupõh 6 M40(6x) |SI:6x
265. 25651 Tarmo Margat, KitmanThulema 6 M21B(6x) |SI:6x
265. 7563 Rain Muru, Lennubaas 6 M21B(6x) |SI:6x
265. 25340 Aarne Männik, 6 M21C(2x) RADA3(3x) VALIK(1x) |SI:6x
265. 304 Virve Orav, Tammed 6 N60(5x) VALIK(1x) |SI:6x
265. 12352 Urmo Orujõe, Tehnikakõrgkool 6 RADA9(6x) |SI:6x
265. 15905 Merili Palu, SRD 6 N21A(6x) |SI:6x
265. 16271 Kaido Parbus, 6 M21C(5x) VALIK(1x) |SI:6x
265. 16171 Karl Pehk, 6 M21B(5x) VALIK(1x) |SI:6x
265. 21904 Mia Marleen Rahe, 6 N14(6x) |SI:6x
265. 21769 Elina Reedi, 6 N50(5x) VALIK(1x) |SI:6x
265. 17687 Marge Rehepapp, 6 VALIK(2x) N40(2x) N21B(2x) |SI:6x
265. 5067 Donat Reznikov, 6 M21C(1x) VALIK(1x) RADA4(1x) M21B(3x) |SI:6x
265. 11806 Andrus Rämmann, Koop 6 M50(5x) RADA3(1x) |SI:6x
265. 2654 Silvar Savolainen, korp! Leola 6 M21A(4x) M40(2x) |SI:6x
265. 8444 Evelin Soots, 6 N21B(3x) N40(3x) |SI:6x
265. 19227 Allan Sülla, 6 M21A(6x) |SI:6x
265. 2681 Kadi Taalberg, Kobras 6 N40(5x) N21B(1x) |SI:6x
265. 133 Andres Talver, Mercury 6 VALIK(1x) M50(4x) M21A(1x) |SI:6x
265. 134 Aari Talver, Mercury 6 N40(3x) N50(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:6x
265. 6111 Esta Tamm, 6 N50(6x) |SI:6x
265. 28784 Helmi Tasuja, 6 TILLU(6x) |SI:5x
265. 16137 Katre Tekkel, Pirita MG 6 N21A(1x) RADA2(1x) RADA1(1x) VALIK(2x) M21A(1x) |SI:6x
265. 16157 Lea Toomet, 6 N40(6x) |SI:6x
265. 21499 Marek Vikat, Paadisildade OÜ 6 M21B(6x) |SI:6x
302. 6227 Anneli Aas, TON 5 N40(4x) VALIK(1x) |SI:5x
302. 20602 Siret Anier, 5 N21B(5x) |SI:5x
302. 14222 Ethel Ansip, 5 N40(5x) |SI:5x
302. 5377 Madis Arro, 5 M21C(3x) VALIK(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:5x
302. 444 Juhan Bachmann, Jõhvikas 5 M70(5x) |SI:5x
302. 25415 Mait Balitski, B4SK 5 RADA3(1x) VALIK(4x) |SI:5x
302. 4126 Marek Berkman, Swedbank SK 5 M21B(5x) |SI:5x
302. 5928 Viljar Grauen, Metsapeatus 5 VALIK(1x) M21A(2x) M21RO(2x) |SI:5x
302. 3277 Rein Hanstein, Okas 5 M50(5x) |SI:5x
302. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov, VHM 5 M40(5x) |SI:5x
302. 1383 Enn Jaama, Peko 5 M21A(4x) M40(1x) |SI:5x
302. 20403 Raul Jõgisman, 5 M14(4x) M16(1x) |SI:5x
302. 11069 Rait Kapp, 5 M21C(4x) M21B(1x) |SI:5x
302. 9030 Martin Kaup, LSF PT 5 M21A(1x) VALIK(2x) M21RO(2x) |SI:5x
302. 2493 Aleksei Komarov, 5 M40(4x) VALIK(1x) |SI:5x
302. 7040 Katrin Kriiska, Jõhvikas 5 N60(5x) |SI:5x
302. 4771 Risto Laanoja, 5 M40RO(2x) VALIK(1x) M21RO(2x) |SI:5x
302. 7205 Ivar Lai, 5 M50(5x) |SI:5x
302. 4524 Siim Lannes, Norma 5 M21C(2x) M21B(3x) |SI:5x
302. 16269 Martin Laur, 5 M21B(5x) |SI:5x
302. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan, 5 M21RO(3x) VALIK(2x) |SI:5x
302. 6686 Triin Lillsoo, Põrgupõh 5 N21B(4x) N21A(1x) |SI:5x
302. 27205 Igor Maksimov, SRD 5 M21C(3x) M60(2x) |SI:5x
302. 15448 Kalle Metsoja, Mercury 5 M40RO(5x) |SI:5x
302. 16565 Ivo Miller, Koop 5 M21A(5x) |SI:5x
302. 27341 Kenno Needrit, 5 VALIK(3x) TILLU(2x) |SI:5x
302. 1716 Hillar Nikkari, SK RT 5 M21C(5x) |SI:5x
302. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen, ÜSP 5 M21B(5x) |SI:5x
302. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots, 5 TILLU(5x) |SI:5x
302. 26077 Joosep Paats, 5 M21C(1x) VALIK(1x) M21B(3x) |SI:5x
302. 14046 Hannes Pahapill, 5 VALIK(1x) M21A(3x) M21RO(1x) |SI:5x
302. 4415 Maris Palopääl, Kobras 5 N21A(4x) M21A(1x) |SI:5x
302. 23074 Birgit Parmas, 5 N21B(5x) |SI:5x
302. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel, 5 N21B(2x) N50(3x) |SI:5x
302. 14648 Kristjan Peterson, StSiP 5 M21B(2x) M21C(3x) |SI:5x
302. 21905 Piret Rahe, 5 N21B(5x) |SI:5x
302. 29214 Karin Raudsalu, Saku Õlletehase Spordikl 5 N21B(5x) |SI:5x
302. 8478 Kristo Raun, 5 M21C(5x) |SI:5x
302. 6410 Riina Salumäe, 5 N40(4x) RADA4(1x) |SI:5x
302. 27130 Kalli Sillamaa, 5 VALIK(5x) |SI:5x
302. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas, 5 M50(5x) |SI:5x
302. 462 Georg Sooberg, Võru 5 M70(3x) VALIK(2x) |SI:5x
302. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo, Jõhvikas 5 N60(5x) |SI:5x
302. 6133 Mikk Tali, Harju KEK 5 M21A(5x) |SI:5x
302. 28001 Ave Talts, 5 N21B(3x) N40(2x) |SI:5x
302. 22409 Valdis Toomast, Saue JK 5 M50RO(3x) VALIK(1x) M40RO(1x) |SI:5x
302. 4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu, Tammed 5 M40(4x) M21C(1x) |SI:5x
302. 6763 Marek Valdner, 5 VALIK(1x) M40RO(4x) |SI:5x
302. 16348 Age Valgepea, Swedbank SK 5 N40(2x) N21A(3x) |SI:5x
302. 6048 Henry Vari, Castrol/BP 5 M21C(5x) |SI:5x
302. 4746 Kalev Viidemann, 5 M40(5x) |SI:5x
302. 10662 Erko Virgepuu, Swedbank SK 5 M21B(1x) M21A(2x) M40(2x) |SI:5x
302. 10106 Kaur Virunurm, 5 RADA8(1x) VALIK(2x) M40RO(2x) |SI:5x
302. 19813 Indrek Volens, TV3 5 M40(5x) |SI:5x
302. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik, 5 TILLU(5x) |SI:4x
357. 10088 Taimo Aasma, KKM ITK 4 RADA3(1x) M21B(1x) M40(2x) |SI:4x
357. 30267 Nadezda Andrejeva, 4 VALIK(3x) N21B(1x) |SI:4x
357. 310 Eha Arb, 4 N40(1x) N21A(3x) |SI:4x
357. 1826 Lauri Beilmann, Tammed 4 M21A(2x) VALIK(1x) M40(1x) |SI:4x
357. 3060 Lembi Berkman, 4 N50(4x) |SI:4x
357. 28761 Jaanus End, Nõmme 4 VALIK(4x) |SI:3x
357. 25593 Lehti Haldna, Swedbank SK 4 N50(4x) |SI:4x
357. 8100 Ahti Heinla, 4 M40(4x) |SI:4x
357. 20398 Miina Heinla, 4 N12(3x) VALIK(1x) |SI:4x
357. 3718 Jüri Joonas, Võru 4 M21A(3x) M21B(1x) |SI:4x
357. 11041 Gert Jugala, SAMI 4 RADA3(3x) VALIK(1x) |SI:4x
357. 25510 Mihkel Järve, Elisa SK 4 M21RO(3x) M21B(1x) |SI:4x
357. 16759 Kairi Järvetar, TLÜ 4 N40(1x) RADA3(2x) RADA5(1x) |SI:4x
357. 23247 Regina Kaal, 4 N21A(3x) N21RO(1x) |SI:4x
357. 7291 Eva Kaarli, 4 N21RO(2x) N21A(2x) |SI:4x
357. 7235 Kaido Kaarli, Eesti Energia 4 M21A(4x) |SI:4x
357. 28474 Tatjana Kadak, 4 RADA4(1x) RADA3(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:4x
357. 265 Jüri Kahn, 4 M60(4x) |SI:4x
357. 334 Urve Kain, TON 4 VALIK(4x) |SI:4x
357. 4162 Erika Kalda, Okas 4 VALIK(4x) |SI:4x
357. 4762 Ain Kartau, Orvand 4 M50(4x) |SI:4x
357. 3520 Mati Karu, JOKA 4 VALIK(1x) M21B(3x) |SI:4x
357. 5585 Tõnu Kastan, Trummi SK 4 M21C(4x) |SI:4x
357. 189 Riho Kilp, Tammed 4 M70(2x) VALIK(2x) |SI:4x
357. 941 Mare Kitsnik, Saku OK 4 N50(4x) |SI:4x
357. 3750 Riho Kokk, Rakv 4 M50(1x) VALIK(2x) M60(1x) |SI:4x
357. 8264 Katrin Koov, 4 N40(4x) |SI:4x
357. 2865 Toomas Koppel, Saku 4 M60(4x) |SI:4x
357. 27091 Miina Krabbi, 4 VALIK(4x) |SI:4x
357. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan, 4 RADA5(3x) RADA4(1x) |SI:4x
357. 27614 Katariina Käver, SK100 4 TILLU(4x) |SI:3x
357. 20443 Raido Laidla, SK100 4 M21A(3x) M21B(1x) |SI:4x
357. 5424 Aimar Liiver, Telia SK 4 M21A(3x) VALIK(1x) |SI:4x
357. 20463 Teele Loorits, 4 N40(4x) |SI:4x
357. 5845 Kersti Matla, 4 N40(2x) VALIK(1x) N21B(1x) |SI:4x
357. 312 Aivar Meindok, TON 4 M21C(4x) |SI:4x
357. 9148 Paula Merisalu, ABC Grupp 4 N21A(3x) N21RO(1x) |SI:4x
357. 185 Ülvi Miilmets, Tammed 4 N70(4x) |SI:4x
357. 25272 Emili Murumaa, OK Kose 4 TILLU(4x) |SI:4x
357. 30118 Hede Murumaa, OK Kose 4 TILLU(4x) |SI:4x
357. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg, Puukool 4 M21B(3x) M40(1x) |SI:4x
357. 16751 Relika Neppo, 4 7(1x) N21B(3x) |SI:4x
357. 12090 Kadi Niggulis, 4 N21B(1x) N21RO(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:4x
357. 4203 Jarmo Nikolai, 4 VALIK(2x) M21RO(2x) |SI:4x
357. 2741 Merike Paapson, TON 4 N50(4x) |SI:4x
357. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov, SRD 4 M40(4x) |SI:4x
357. 21950 Erki Pajundi, Bisontesolar OÜ 4 VALIK(2x) M21RO(2x) |SI:4x
357. 4838 Rain Pajur, Swedbank SK 4 M21C(3x) RADA4(1x) |SI:4x
357. 4341 Lisli Pak, Rae 4 N21B(4x) |SI:4x
357. 5699 Tiit Pekk, Team Nike 4 VALIK(1x) M21A(2x) M21RO(1x) |SI:4x
357. 21373 Kristo Proosväli, 4 M21A(3x) M21B(1x) |SI:4x
357. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp, Otepää 4 M21B(3x) RADA2(1x) |SI:4x
357. 2371 Arthur Raichmann, LSF PT 4 M21A(2x) VALIK(1x) M40RO(1x) |SI:4x
357. 28662 Tanel Raja, 4 M21C(4x) |SI:4x
357. 5911 Maris Roos, 4 N21RO(4x) |SI:4x
357. 423 Kalev Ruberg, Saku OK 4 M21A(1x) M50(3x) |SI:4x
357. 28713 Brigitta Saar, Tallinna Lasteaed Rabarüb 4 TILLU(4x) |SI:4x
357. 10327 Kai Saksman, TON 4 M60(4x) |SI:4x
357. 3066 Martin Sarv, Orion 4 M21B(3x) RADA2(1x) |SI:4x
357. 15781 Eneli Siirman, 4 N21B(3x) RADA3(1x) |SI:4x
357. 27131 Tõnis Sillamaa, 4 M12(4x) |SI:4x
357. 27304 Alvar Suisalu, CC Rota Mobilis 4 M40RO(1x) M21RO(1x) RADA9(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:4x
357. 8818 Marko Süld, HOK 4 M21C(1x) M21B(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:4x
357. 21113 Kristofer Taalberg, 4 M14(3x) M12(1x) |SI:4x
357. 24573 Verners Tamme, 4 TILLU(4x) |SI:4x
357. 16813 Marin Tasuja, 4 N21B(4x) |SI:4x
357. 28032 Anette Toom, 4 N12(4x) |SI:4x
357. 18354 Kai Treier, 4 N40(2x) VALIK(2x) |SI:4x
357. 25164 Piret Uurimäe, Telia SK 4 N40(4x) |SI:4x
357. 300 Ilse Uus, TON 4 N70(2x) VALIK(2x) |SI:4x
357. 22 Anne Vaikjärv, Vunder 4 N60(1x) VALIK(2x) N40(1x) |SI:4x
357. 9041 Kristiina Valdman, Palade PK 4 N21A(3x) N21B(1x) |SI:4x
357. 1729 Koit Veeorg, 4 M40(4x) |SI:4x
357. 20423 Martin Veisman, 4 M21B(3x) VALIK(1x) |SI:4x
357. 20352 Martin Vilismäe, Tartumaa 4 M21A(4x) |SI:4x
357. 18911 Alar Voitka, 4 RADA4(1x) M21B(3x) |SI:4x
433. 6578 Andres Aavik, 3 M40(3x) |SI:3x
433. 6905 Risto Alttoa, Nordecon Betoon 3 M21RO(3x) |SI:3x
433. 19389 Mart Anga, 3 M14RO(3x) |SI:3x
433. 20056 Kirke Arro, 3 VALIK(1x) N12(2x) |SI:3x
433. 16109 Liina Aru, 3 N21B(3x) |SI:3x
433. 1136 Marek Atonen, Lehola 3 M21A(3x) |SI:3x
433. 22853 Kätlin Atonen, Lehola 3 N21B(3x) |SI:3x
433. 14616 Henrik Eeltee, 3 M21C(3x) |SI:3x
433. 19104 Madis Ehastu, MKM 3 M21B(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
433. 21663 Helena Erm, Võru 3 TILLU(3x) |SI:3x
433. 19377 Henrik Erm, SK Xdream 3 TILLU(3x) |SI:3x
433. 4709 Avo Esnar, KoMo 3 M60RO(3x) |SI:3x
433. 1946 Tammo Esta, HOK 3 M40(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
433. 1207 Ülle Gurkina, 3 VALIK(1x) N70(2x) |SI:3x
433. 7127 Johan Haldna, Rae 3 M21C(2x) RADA3(1x) |SI:3x
433. 1267 Heiti Hallikma, Võru 3 M21A(3x) |SI:3x
433. 20530 Anni Hallikma, 3 TILLU(3x) |SI:2x
433. 3210 Alar Heinrand, Norma 3 M21C(3x) |SI:3x
433. 9127 Magnus Hillermaa, 3 M16(1x) M21A(2x) |SI:3x
433. 11646 Küllike Jaama, Peko 3 RADA3(1x) RADA4(1x) N40(1x) |SI:3x
433. 1772 Märt Järvik, Okas 3 VALIK(2x) M60RO(1x) |SI:3x
433. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis, Saku Õlletehase SK 3 M40(3x) |SI:3x
433. 1734 Liina Jõgisu, Mercury 3 N40(3x) |SI:3x
433. 705 Ülle Kadak, Lehola 3 N40(1x) N60(2x) |SI:3x
433. 2775 Peeter Kain, 3 M60(3x) |SI:3x
433. 30308 Linda Kalamees, 3 TILLU(3x) |SI:3x
433. 30307 Robert Kalamees, 3 TILLU(3x) |SI:3x
433. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva, 3 N21A(2x) M21A(1x) |SI:3x
433. 23728 Inga Kask, 3 N21B(3x) |SI:3x
433. 25002 Egeli Keldo, 3 N21B(3x) |SI:3x
433. 9209 Pille Kenkmann, 3 N21B(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
433. 11392 Riina Kink, Koop 3 N50(3x) |SI:3x
433. 27368 Lauri Kirikal, 3 M21C(1x) RADA3(2x) |SI:3x
433. 260 Marika Kirsspuu, TAOK 3 N40(3x) |SI:3x
433. 8155 Liisi Kitsapea, EÜP 3 N21B(3x) |SI:3x
433. 19226 Karl Stefan Kivistik, 3 M14(1x) M12(2x) |SI:3x
433. 22808 Margus Kontus, 3 M21B(3x) |SI:3x
433. 1067 Randy Korb, Peko 3 M40(2x) M21A(1x) |SI:3x
433. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk, 3 N21B(3x) |SI:3x
433. 638 Vello Krohn, Tammed 3 M70(3x) |SI:3x
433. 28846 Horre Kuusk, 3 TILLU(2x) M12(1x) |SI:3x
433. 28845 Jaron Kuusk, 3 M12(3x) |SI:3x
433. 28843 Laura Kärner, 3 N12(3x) |SI:3x
433. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar, TON 3 N21A(3x) |SI:3x
433. 28830 Eleanor Leedo, 3 N12(3x) |SI:3x
433. 25902 Erik Lehtla, MTÜ Saku Maraton 3 TILLU(3x) |SI:2x
433. 22635 Liilia Lehtla, 3 TILLU(3x) |SI:2x
433. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid, Rahandusministeerium 3 M21C(2x) M21B(1x) |SI:3x
433. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo, Põrgupõh 3 M40(3x) |SI:3x
433. 397 Marika Lomp, 3 N60(3x) |SI:3x
433. 287 Kalle Luuk, 3 M60(3x) |SI:3x
433. 19302 Monika Lääne, 3 VALIK(1x) N40(1x) N21B(1x) |SI:3x
433. 6311 Kristjan Maade, LSF PT 3 M40RO(2x) M21RO(1x) |SI:3x
433. 25298 Tarmo Maiste, 3 M40(3x) |SI:3x
433. 29611 Mattias Meimre, Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna 3 M12(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
433. 29624 Mirjam Meimre, 3 TILLU(3x) |SI:3x
433. 29625 Mirtel Meimre, 3 TILLU(3x) |SI:3x
433. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk, Rae 3 M21A(3x) |SI:3x
433. 28475 Pille Milvere, 3 N40(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
433. 23093 Maarja Molok, Harjumaa 3 TILLU(1x) N12(2x) |SI:3x
433. 3992 Martin Murakas, Rakv 3 M21B(3x) |SI:3x
433. 902 Riho Männi, Lehola 3 M60RO(2x) M60(1x) |SI:3x
433. 22630 Liis Needrit, 3 RADA4(3x) |SI:3x
433. 10754 Jaanus Olop, 3 M40(3x) |SI:3x
433. 2522 Anneli Orav, Tammed 3 N21A(1x) RADA4(2x) |SI:3x
433. 13254 Kaja Pae, TÜ/Suusahullud 3 N21A(3x) |SI:3x
433. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld, 3 TILLU(2x) N12(1x) |SI:2x
433. 30165 Marianne Palusoo, Proklubi 3 RADA8(1x) M21RO(2x) |SI:3x
433. 8600 Andrus Pedai, 3 M40RO(3x) |SI:3x
433. 16172 Liina Pehk, 3 N21B(3x) |SI:3x
433. 15417 Sven Pekkenen, KV 3 M21C(3x) |SI:3x
433. 7299 Tõnis Peljo, Festo 3 RADA9(1x) VALIK(1x) M40RO(1x) |SI:3x
433. 20044 Iiris Proosväli, 3 RADA6(1x) TILLU(2x) |SI:3x
433. 29334 Virgi Puusepp, SA 3 N21A(1x) N40(2x) |SI:3x
433. 29535 Guido Pääsuke, 3 M21C(1x) M21B(2x) |SI:3x
433. 182 Tõnu Raid, Tammed 3 M70(1x) N60(1x) M60(1x) |SI:3x
433. 5325 Signe Raidmets, TON 3 N21A(1x) VALIK(2x) |SI:3x
433. 12796 Jaan Raik, Tallinna Tehnikaülikool 3 M40(3x) |SI:3x
433. 16795 Rein Raikna, 3 M40(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
433. 709 Ülle Raudsepp, Okas 3 N50(3x) |SI:3x
433. 9038 Heino Rebane, Orvand 3 M60(3x) |SI:3x
433. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane, Orvand 3 M21B(3x) |SI:3x
433. 7395 Mart Redi, UT 3 RADA5(1x) RADA4(1x) RADA2(1x) |SI:3x
433. 1275 Jaanus Reha, Koop 3 M50(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
433. 28380 Kirke Reiman, West 3 N12(3x) |SI:3x
433. 24784 Kadri Riimak, 3 VALIK(1x) N40RO(2x) |SI:3x
433. 2287 Tiit Riisalo, EROK 3 M50(3x) |SI:3x
433. 14057 Eva Rinne, 3 N50(3x) |SI:3x
433. 1203 Reet Rohi, Okas 3 N21B(2x) N60(1x) |SI:3x
433. 6173 Rauno Roos, 3 RADA9(2x) M40RO(1x) |SI:3x
433. 1300 Paavo Rõigas, Peko 3 VALIK(2x) M21A(1x) |SI:3x
433. 10644 Sander Saaring, Laagri Kool 3 M14RO(1x) VALIK(1x) M16(1x) |SI:3x
433. 10123 Raul Sankovski, 3 M40RO(3x) |SI:3x
433. 19828 Argo Sikk, DokDok 3 M40(3x) |SI:3x
433. 495 Vello Solna, Peko 3 M40(2x) M21B(1x) |SI:3x
433. 602 Jaanus Soots, 3 M40(2x) M21B(1x) |SI:3x
433. 27922 Marleen Suisalu, 3 N12(3x) |SI:3x
433. 5897 Herkki Suurman, 3 M50(2x) RADA3(1x) |SI:3x
433. 5581 Sigrid Särak, 3 N21B(1x) N40(2x) |SI:3x
433. 284 Ants Tamm, TON 3 M70(3x) |SI:3x
433. 29315 August Tamm, 3 TILLU(3x) |SI:2x
433. 26402 Johanna Tammaru, 3 N12(3x) |SI:3x
433. 741 Stanislav Tarassov, SRD 3 M40RO(3x) |SI:3x
433. 1259 Igor Tarassov, 3 M50RO(3x) |SI:3x
433. 21159 Lauri Tarlap, Saku Korvpalliklubi 3 M40(3x) |SI:3x
433. 20512 Marit Tarm, 3 N12(2x) TILLU(1x) |SI:3x
433. 280 Hille Tasa, Tammed 3 N60(3x) |SI:3x
433. 19797 Tea Tasa, PMA 3 N21B(3x) |SI:3x
433. 6322 Reet Teppo, 3 N50(3x) |SI:3x
433. 3656 Ülo Timuska, Rae 3 M50(3x) |SI:3x
433. 25300 Rudolf Tobias, 3 VALIK(1x) RADA3(1x) M21C(1x) |SI:3x
433. 11835 Taivo Tolli, 3 M21RO(1x) M21A(2x) |SI:3x
433. 30542 Aivar Tugedam, 3 M21B(3x) |SI:3x
433. 23079 Andreas Tähnas, JOKA 3 M16(3x) |SI:3x
433. 20100 Madis Uuemaa, 3 M21B(3x) |SI:3x
433. 9011 Sven Vallimäe, 3 M40RO(2x) M40(1x) |SI:3x
433. 3281 Andres Vesilind, SRD 3 M40(3x) |SI:3x
433. 7535 Andrus Viilma, 3 M21B(3x) |SI:3x
433. 9673 Ingemar Viirmaa, 3 M21C(3x) |SI:3x
433. 10170 Siim Vinter, 3 M21B(3x) |SI:3x
433. 21324 Alo Virunurm, 3 VALIK(1x) M21C(2x) |SI:3x
433. 953 Mari Volberg, TAOK 3 N60(3x) |SI:3x
433. 20673 Eric Voolaid, SK100 3 M16(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x
433. 7883 Erkki Vähi, CGI 3 M21A(1x) M21C(1x) M21RO(1x) |SI:3x
557. 25431 Aurora Aamdal, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
557. 372 Ilme Aint, Orion 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 14980 Alar Alajaan, EKJ SK 2 M21A(2x) |SI:2x
557. 11147 Andrus Allikas, 2 M21C(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
557. 27078 Gren Andre, 2 M21C(2x) |SI:2x
557. 429 Vaabo Annus, Orion 2 M70(2x) |SI:2x
557. 24616 Kaisa Arro, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:1x
557. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen, 2 N12(2x) |SI:2x
557. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen, 2 M12(2x) |SI:2x
557. 480 Tarvo Avaste, Tammed 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
557. 6978 Martin Betlem, Tallinna Heleni Kool 2 N21B(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:2x
557. 11391 Urve Erm, 2 N60(2x) |SI:2x
557. 9670 Erik Ernits, 2 VALIK(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:2x
557. 617 Silvi Estorn, TAOK 2 VALIK(1x) N21B(1x) |SI:2x
557. 17778 Mihkel Fridolin, 2 M21B(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
557. 19152 Kaarel Fridolin, 2 M21C(2x) |SI:2x
557. 3759 Kristjan Gans, TAOK 2 RADA9(1x) M21RO(1x) |SI:2x
557. 487 Tõnis Haldna, Rae 2 M50(2x) |SI:2x
557. 6571 Maret Hallikma, 2 N21B(1x) N40(1x) |SI:2x
557. 21088 Emil Halttunen, 2 M12(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
557. 28517 Hanna Hälvin, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
557. 29217 Hardy Ivask, 2 M21B(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
557. 15431 Kaupo Järve, LSF PT 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
557. 4819 Anu Järve, Swedbank SK 2 N40(2x) |SI:2x
557. 20433 Kadri Kadakas, Mercury 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 4729 Targo Kalamees, TTÜ 2 M21A(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:2x
557. 19799 Mari Kaldma, Merevägi 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 18899 Säde Kaldma, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:1x
557. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe, Swedbank 2 M21A(1x) M21RO(1x) |SI:2x
557. 16298 Kevin Markus Kandelin, 2 M12(2x) |SI:2x
557. 14796 Liisi Kangur, 2 N21B(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
557. 11515 Silver Kangur, 2 M21A(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:2x
557. 1748 Tanel Kannel, Rae 2 M40RO(2x) |SI:2x
557. 28835 Karoliine Kapp, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
557. 3185 Anita Karnit, SRD 2 N21A(2x) |SI:2x
557. 23126 Kerstin Kask, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:1x
557. 7287 Urmas Kees, 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 10085 Irina Kelder, 2 RADA3(2x) |SI:2x
557. 278 Meeli Kerem, TON 2 N50(2x) |SI:2x
557. 15997 Kahrut Keskel, 2 M12(2x) |SI:2x
557. 12786 Kalev Kevad, 2 M40(1x) M21C(1x) |SI:2x
557. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel, EMMK 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen, Võru 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
557. 4860 Tõnu Kits, 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
557. 1143 Tarmo Klaar, Mercury 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
557. 10891 Kirill Klenski, CoxArt 2 M21A(1x) M40RO(1x) |SI:2x
557. 21560 Rainer Kukk, 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 3259 Väino Kundla, Orvand 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa, 2 N12(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
557. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa, 2 M12(2x) |SI:2x
557. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp, 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
557. 9757 Tiia Laul, 2 N50(2x) |SI:2x
557. 4218 Margus Lehtme, 2 M21A(2x) |SI:2x
557. 10203 Kristel Leisalu, 2 N12(1x) N21A(1x) |SI:2x
557. 14580 Priit Lello, 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
557. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand, 2 N12(2x) |SI:2x
557. 11355 Aivar Liivrand, TutiVaps 2 M50(2x) |SI:2x
557. 5611 Ülle Lobjakas, 2 N21A(2x) |SI:2x
557. 1102 Neeme Loorits, Kape 2 M21A(2x) |SI:2x
557. 2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder, Kobras 2 RADA3(1x) N21A(1x) |SI:2x
557. 4509 Paul Lumi, 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
557. 25024 Martin Luts, 2 M21A(2x) |SI:2x
557. 6341 Piia Luup, 2 N40(2x) |SI:2x
557. 22976 Karin Lähker, Haiba 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee, Logistikapataljon 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
557. 22220 Taavi Malsroos, 2 TILLU(2x)
557. 10483 Anu Malts, TON 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 2788 Rainis Mitt, 2 M21B(1x) M21A(1x) |SI:2x
557. 6340 Kaja Muuli, 2 N40(2x) |SI:2x
557. 4106 Tiiu Mägi, Kape 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 20240 Margus Mäll, GMP CLUBHOTEL 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
557. 14771 Matis Märtson, SA TLH 2 M50(2x) |SI:2x
557. 2851 Toomas Naelapää, Harju KEK 2 VALIK(1x) M60(1x) |SI:2x
557. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur, Jõhvikas 2 M50(2x) |SI:2x
557. 29723 Imre Nemvalts, 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
557. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa, Koop 2 N40(1x) N21B(1x) |SI:2x
557. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan, 2 M12(2x) |SI:2x
557. 19941 Silver Niitlaan, 2 M12(2x) |SI:2x
557. 5208 Ilmar Oit, TON 2 M21C(2x) |SI:2x
557. 848 Leho Okas, 2 VALIK(1x) M40(1x) |SI:2x
557. 24644 Katrin Oolmets, 2 N21A(2x) |SI:2x
557. 6347 Meelis Org, Desorient 2 M21B(1x) M40(1x) |SI:2x
557. 3932 Margus Ots, TAOK 2 M21A(2x) |SI:2x
557. 17741 Miriam Paesüld, 2 N12(2x) |SI:2x
557. 23699 Roger Pajur, 2 RADA4(1x) M21C(1x) |SI:2x
557. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht, Mercury 2 TILLU(1x) N12(1x) |SI:2x
557. 2687 Ingrid Piht, Mercury 2 N21A(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
557. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu, Jõhvikas 2 M60(2x) |SI:2x
557. 18818 Anu Poopuu, Tammed 2 N21A(2x) |SI:2x
557. 21510 Ave Proos, Naiskodukaitse 2 N21A(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
557. 1503 Heigo Põld, Rae 2 M40RO(2x) |SI:2x
557. 16317 Peep Põlluäär, 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
557. 181 Maire Raid, Tammed 2 N70(2x) |SI:2x
557. 13212 Artur Raik, 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
557. 20365 Tiina Raja, 2 N40(2x) |SI:2x
557. 27923 Robin Randla, 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 24389 Indrek Raukas, 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
557. 6176 Maire Rillo, 2 N60(1x) N50(1x) |SI:2x
557. 5979 Raivo Saame, R-komando 2 M21A(1x) M40(1x) |SI:2x
557. 6680 Annika Saaring, Laagri Kool 2 VALIK(1x) N21A(1x) |SI:2x
557. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov, SRD 2 M16(2x) |SI:2x
557. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo, 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 13775 Marge Sargma, Tammed 2 N40(2x) |SI:2x
557. 5641 Tõivo Sarmet, Altius TS 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 13769 Urmas Sassian, Rae 2 M40RO(2x) |SI:2x
557. 8803 Tõnu Sellin, Udde-Tooling 2 RADA2(1x) M50(1x) |SI:2x
557. 6639 Kristel Serg, 2 N16(1x) N21B(1x) |SI:2x
557. 4875 Risto Serg, TTÜ 2 M21C(2x) |SI:2x
557. 19737 Annika Silde, SK Mercury 2 N21B(1x) RADA6(1x) |SI:2x
557. 2141 Piret Sillaots, 2 N21B(1x) N40RO(1x) |SI:2x
557. 6003 Gregor Solna, CFC/Viimsi KK 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
557. 19802 Marek Soop, 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
557. 22875 Diana Soosalu, 2 RADA4(2x) |SI:2x
557. 97 Tõnu Soosõrv, Orion 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 6702 Liisi Soots, 2 N21B(1x) N16RO(1x) |SI:2x
557. 12787 Kristel Talv, 2 N21B(2x) |SI:2x
557. 26403 Taavi Tammaru, 2 M12(2x) |SI:2x
557. 21512 Aet Tampuu, SRD 2 N21B(2x) |SI:2x
557. 15946 Amanda Teetamm, 2 N16(1x) N21B(1x) |SI:2x
557. 15945 Annabel Teetamm, Tammed 2 N21B(1x) N21A(1x) |SI:2x
557. 20978 Jaak Tibar, 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 26627 Tauri Tibar, 2 M12(2x) |SI:2x
557. 24370 Lea Tikenberg, 2 VALIK(1x) N40(1x) |SI:2x
557. 9520 Airi Tooming, Naiskodukaitse 2 N21A(2x) |SI:2x
557. 29766 Lennart Toots, 2 M12(2x) |SI:2x
557. 20141 Reelika Turi, 2 N21A(1x) N21B(1x) |SI:2x
557. 26299 Maribel Tuulas, Tallinna Kunstigümnaasiu 2 N12(2x) |SI:2x
557. 3003 Tiit Tähnas, JOKA 2 M21RO(2x) |SI:2x
557. 17263 Siim Tõld, 2 M21B(1x) M21RO(1x) |SI:2x
557. 12588 Katrin Tõnupärt, G4S spordiklubi 2 N21B(2x) |SI:2x
557. 13279 Risto Tõnupärt, 2 M40RO(2x) |SI:2x
557. 11817 Erki Ubina, LSF PT 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
557. 320 Rein Unt, TON 2 M60(2x) |SI:2x
557. 14035 Jaanus Urb, PPA 2 M21A(1x) RADA3(1x) |SI:2x
557. 11489 Märt Uuemaa, Merevägi 2 M21B(2x) |SI:2x
557. 30639 Rainer Uussaar, 2 M12(2x) |SI:2x
557. 11598 Joonas Vaabel, Padriku pedaalijad 2 RADA9(1x) M40RO(1x) |SI:2x
557. 16687 Tarmo Vaarask, KVÜÕA 2 M21B(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
557. 26327 Maris Vahi, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
557. 9291 Jaanus Vahi, 2 M40(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:2x
557. 3687 Evi Vahu, Orion 2 N60(2x) |SI:2x
557. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x
557. 13637 Risto Valdner, KiG 2 M21B(1x) M21C(1x) |SI:2x
557. 2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma, Tammed 2 N21A(1x) N21B(1x) |SI:2x
557. 2701 Siim Vanahans, Kobras 2 RADA5(1x) M21A(1x) |SI:2x
557. 28640 Erko Varblane, 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 17781 Tauno Vare, 2 M40RO(2x) |SI:2x
557. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann, JK Hermes 2 M12(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x
557. 356 Mart Vendelin, Orion 2 M70(2x) |SI:2x
557. 321 Aleksander Viidemaa, 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x
557. 24648 Kädi Viilup, 2 N21B(2x) |SI:2x
557. 27306 Toomas Viira, 2 M40(2x) |SI:2x
557. 1639 Alar Viitmaa, Lehola 2 M21A(1x) RADA1(1x) |SI:2x
557. 22061 Martin Viljasaar, 2 M21C(1x) M21B(1x) |SI:2x
557. 17489 Iida Virunurm, 2 VALIK(1x) N16(1x) |SI:2x
557. 23194 Richard Vlassov, 2 M21C(1x) TILLU(1x) |SI:2x
557. 9820 Jüri Vlassov, 2 M21C(2x) |SI:2x
557. 7880 Taimar Väljataga, 2 M21A(2x) |SI:2x
557. 1268 Priit Överus, Mercury 2 M50(2x) |SI:2x
557. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo, 2 N21B(2x) |SI:2x
717. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik, 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2248 Ruth Aarma, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22997 Armo Aas, Haiba 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 9723 Ülar Aasa, Running 100K 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 7873 Aivar Aasma, Geodeesia24 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24835 Martin Aava, Saue Gümnaasium 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 556 Alar Abram, Tammed 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 28408 Kaido Aettik, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 15760 Anne Aidma, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 14177 Elis Alamaa, Orvand 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
717. 404 Anneli Albert, LUS 1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
717. 7149 Johan Alenius, IFK Lidingö 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
717. 28477 Angelika Andresson, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 19931 Andres Andresson, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 11356 Marge Anijärv, Mercury 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 23352 Kaspar Annus, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
717. 8012 Oliver Annus, 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2575 Alo Ansmann, Võru 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 26102 Kalmer Antsov, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 17652 Jakob Laur Areda, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 6086 Tarmo Areda, TÜ 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
717. 13573 Merle Areda, LTKH 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2246 Katrin Arendi, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 1961 Meelis Atonen, Lehola 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24528 Elis Auli, Sõleke 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 20997 Hendrik Avaste, Tammed 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 1161 Piia Avaste, Tammed 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 18880 Aksel Avaste, Tammed 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 19713 Jürgen Birnbaum, TTG 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 30062 Teiti Danil, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 4112 Ingmar Daub, Ilves 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 16555 Roosi Eensaar, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 8915 Triin Eerik, 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 295 Kersti Ehala, JOKA 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 27724 Raino Einroos, 1 M50RO(1x) |SI:1x
717. 5991 Triinu Erik, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 18325 Juhan Erik, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 3378 Tuuli Erm, Võru 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21106 Andreas Esnar, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21107 Adele Esnar, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2276 Margus Esnar, Rae 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
717. 26046 Kristjan Fuks, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21109 Loore Lee Gans, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 4015 Grete Gutmann, SK100 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 14153 Kadri Haldre, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21969 Eik-Ekke Heinaru, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 29001 Sören Heinaste, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 15006 Halmar Heinmets, TTÜ 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 16916 Aivo Hommik, Rae Vallavalitsus 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
717. 19401 Sergei Horohonov, 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
717. 632 Merike Hvalõnski, TAOK 1 N60(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2189 Kristjan Hänni, 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 12727 Triin Ignasov, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 15833 Kadri Isakar, LSF PT 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21118 Anu Isberg, 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
717. 27198 Marek Ivanov, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 4710 Eneli Ivask, 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
717. 23599 Robert Ivask, Tallinn Tehnikagümnaasium 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
717. 6315 Kelli Marie Jaama, Peko 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
717. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama, Peko 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 18760 Kaur Jaanson, TTÜ 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
717. 917 Margus Jaanus, Koop 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
717. 12196 Britt Jaaska, SK Serviti 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joakit, Tammed 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22278 Jari Julge, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 30288 Marta Järviste, 1 TILLU(1x)
717. 30289 Robert Järviste, 1 TILLU(1x)
717. 26114 Sandra Jõepere, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 15453 Kadri Jõesoo, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2105 Tarvo Jõeste, SH 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 26670 Karin Jõeveer, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 5903 Jaanus Jõgisman, Trigger 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 7981 Gaidy Jürgens, TKI Keemia Kesklabor / Ja 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21004 Helen Jürjo, Saaremaajooks.ee 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo, Saaremaajooks.ee 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 4706 Tiiu Kaalep, OÜ ÜLE 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 19017 Nora Kaarli, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24191 Keijo Kaasik, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 3086 Meelis Kadak, Lehola 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 9759 Kristina Kahr, Merevägi 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 27931 Katrin Kala, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur, Harju KEK 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur, Harju KEK 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 10858 Markus Kaljur, Harju KEK 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
717. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur, Harju KEK 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2201 Maido Kaljur, Harju KEK 1 RADA1(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24182 Romet Kaljur, Harju 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 17988 Maria Kaljur, Harju KEK 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 3429 Thea Kaljur, Harju KEK 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24181 Robin Kaljur, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 19207 Andres Kall, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 7249 Kalmer Kallasväli, 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 7820 Karin Kallisma, HOK 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 6514 Kristi Kalmus, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski, TON 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 10136 Ove Kangur, Tartu Ülikool 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 14214 Kaur Kannel, Rae 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2808 Edit Kannel, Norma 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 4137 Jonatan Karjus, Võru 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22541 Alfred Karu, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 4192 Ants Karu, 1 RADA9(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21328 Theodor Karu, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24228 Hektor Karu, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 3662 Kristel Kaseleht, Ilves 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 20841 Helin Kask, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 12907 Piret Kask, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 15959 Grittel Kastan, 1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
717. 288 Erik Keerberg, SOK 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21122 Iiris Kees, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21120 Gustav Kees, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 26686 Eliisa Kees, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 73 Kalmer Keevend, JOKA 1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
717. 28476 Mia-Liisa Kello, 1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
717. 26900 Mirtel Keskel, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 6038 Siim Kibus, 1 M21RO(1x) |SI:1x
717. 8018 Heiki Rein Kiisler, Harju KEK 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 19906 Romet Kirss, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 9042 Priit Kivisilla, Kärdla ÜG 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 28889 Kaspar Kivistik, Saku Õlletehase Spordik 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 8209 Leho Kivistik, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman, Okas 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 6992 Tiina Kogger, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 6739 Signe Koht, 1 N70(1x) |SI:1x
717. 29880 Eron Koidu, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22970 Annela Kolk, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 19948 Lennart Komp, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24708 Külli Koort, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 13204 Joosep Koov, 1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2467 Karin Koppel, Tammed 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 29560 Saskia Korrol, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 6226 Ragnar Kranberg, Mercury 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22111 Rainer Kranberg, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 10844 Triin Kravets, Naiskodukaitse 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 26088 Hannes Krenstrauch, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 27964 Margit Krieger, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 5578 Gerli Kriiska, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 19015 Mariel Kriks, LSF PT 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 25551 Chris-Marius Kukk, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 12307 Martin Kullamaa, Tallinna 32. Keskkool 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24383 Kaimo Kure, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 19013 Joosep Kurik, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2119 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive, Tammed 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 4865 Katrin Kõlu, Novarc 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 15985 Maria Königsberg, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 28689 Kadri Kööp, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 3334 Kalev Külaase, Võru 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 20510 Säde Külaots, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22979 Janar Laanemets, Haiba 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 30254 Reelika Laes, 1 RADA6(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe, Kape 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 764 Kaarel Lassel, Saue 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
717. 6046 Rene Lasseron, 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 28829 Maris Leedo, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 11764 Ingela Lehtla, Saku 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 10744 Ragnar Leimann, JK Piraaja 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22984 Ester Leiten-Kukk, Haiba 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22522 Maarja Lepamets, TÜ 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22977 Ketlin Liiv, Haiba 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21436 Birgit Lillestik, TÜ 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 1388 Tarmo Lillsoo, Põrgupõh 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 847 Olavi Loo, West 1 M40RO(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24998 Gert Look, Softgrunge 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 26063 Madis Loorents, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 1962 Kristi Luigelaht, Kobras 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24561 Noora Luisa Lukk, 1 TILLU(1x)
717. 16154 Helin Lung, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 15108 Marti Lung, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2170 Rein Lätt, Muusika küla 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21009 Mia-Ly Läänesaar, 1 RADA6(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22980 Gennadi Lüdig, Haiba 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2484 Edith Madalik, Tammed 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 5200 Ly Malk, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24785 Eve Malsroos, 1 N40RO(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22871 Kaspar Mansberg, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22870 Kaisa Mansberg, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 11771 Helin Mere, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 28031 Mait Merenäkk, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 30301 Ulvi Merigan, 1 RADA6(1x) |SI:1x
717. 13911 Ats Metusala, TTÜ 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller, Koop 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 23094 Anni Molok, Harjumaa 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 6502 Harri Moora, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 3328 Tauno Murakas, Rakv 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24822 Juhan Muru, 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 25517 Natalja Musten, Narva NMK 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22767 Tiina Muts, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 3905 Jaanus Mäe, Saku Õlletehase SK 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 12350 Helena Mäeorg, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 28760 Roden Markus Mäll, Otepää 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 122 Mihkel Mälter, Harju KEK 1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24371 Riho Männik, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 26053 Egert Möll, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 540 Hillar Müür, 1 M70(1x) |SI:1x
717. 11531 Tiiu Naagel, SOK 1 RADA11(1x) |SI:1x
717. 17025 Margus Nael, AS Proekspert 1 M21RO(1x) |SI:1x
717. 18007 Kestrin-Elsbet Naelapää, 1 7(1x) |SI:1x
717. 25228 Indrek Neivelt, Pocopay 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
717. 23339 Tristen Timmu Nellis, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 16085 Juri Nikitin, InFocus Team 1 M21RO(1x) |SI:1x
717. 8052 Kristiina Noorma, 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 28841 Ulrika Noorväli, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 559 Andre Nõmm, Tammed 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 4527 Sirli Nõmm, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 23576 Keili Oja, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 12190 Roomet Oja, HOK 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 29335 Raido Orav, 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21305 Märten Oruaas, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2273 Mart Oruaas, Cyber 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 642 Mart Ostra, Nõmme 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 1430 Olavi Ottas, Kobras 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 1724 Ruta Ottesson, Rae 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 16286 Priit Paabo, Estroad 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 15353 Mare Padu, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova, SRD 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 4907 Tõnis Palgi, 1 M60RO(1x) |SI:1x
717. 12325 Rait Pallo, SK100 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 18574 Jaanis Palm, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 25273 Ingra Paltser, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 18964 Andreas Papp, Stricto Project 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24853 Margus Parts, Kiili SK 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 10612 Jaanika Parts, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 30116 Kermo Pastarus, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 11768 Hanna Tiina Pekk, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 108 Raivo Pellja, JOKA 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 4749 Anneli Pello, Mercury 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 14415 Siim Pello, Mercury 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 4847 Ain Pello, Mercury 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
717. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov, CoxArt 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 1976 Danilo Piht, Mercury 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 8485 Kris Jette Piht, Mercury 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
717. 27121 Jaak Potter, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
717. 17430 Kärt Praks, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden, TON 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 26988 Eleanora Printsmann, Keila Rukilille las 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 26987 Emilia Printsmann, Keila Rukilille laste 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22965 Marko Pruus, Saue Spordiklubi 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen, Harju KEK 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 28433 Helin Pungas, 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21974 Kristin Puusepp, Tallinna Kristiine Gümn 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24351 Ave Põlenik, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 23429 Joonas Raal, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 25187 Magnus Raal, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 9979 Raini Raal, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 19303 Michael Raer, SRD 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 12822 Esta Rahno, Lembela 1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22134 Julius Raid, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 9613 Martin Raie, TÜ 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 13211 Jaanika Raik, 1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
717. 5822 Arvo Raja, TON 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22097 Tõnu Randmaa, 1 RADA5(1x) |SI:1x
717. 29785 Merike Raudla, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 5694 Kadri Raus, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 6538 Jana Reikop, EMMK 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2853 Gea Rennel, Harju KEK 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 19155 Tõnis Rennu, Leglane 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 12291 Toomas Rinne, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 6275 Indrek Roasto, 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22537 Liisa Rohila, 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 1046 Kuno Rooba, Rakv 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 10827 Kaisa Rooba, Rakv 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 29288 Laura-Lote Rosin, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 3181 Lauri Ruberg, 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 15328 Eero Ruokamo, Kobras 1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
717. 19909 Renette Ruusmere, 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24348 Nelli Rünk, 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 11285 Rasmus Saame, R-komando 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 28386 Svea Saar, Viljandi Gümnaasium 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar, VaP 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 13907 Anete Saaring, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 26055 Sille Salutee, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 5591 Piret Sarapuu, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 9339 Raido Saremat, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 18557 Kertu-Liis Sarv, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 30341 Joosep Saska, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 8641 Egle Saska, 1 RADA6(1x) |SI:1x
717. 13319 Johanna Saska, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 3103 Kaarel Schmidt, 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22187 Villem Schnur, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22186 Jaagup Schnur, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 12568 Hannes Artur Semper, 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
717. 4152 Rain Semper, Bona Fide 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 4733 Leo Sepp, Tammed 1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
717. 13857 Martin Sigus, 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 5592 Heidi Sild, Mercury 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 10101 Liis Sild, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 28392 Säde Riin Solna, MLA Viimsi Lasteaed 1 TILLU(1x)
717. 22995 Kristin Kairit Sonn, Ruila Põhikool 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 1366 Mart Sooberg, TON 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 8428 Ene Soop, 1 N50(1x) |SI:1x
717. 294 Arvo Soosalu, LUS 1 M60(1x) |SI:1x
717. 473 Aime Soosõrv, Orion 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 29218 Signe Steinpilm, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 3258 Anti Sulavee, Orvand 1 M21RO(1x) |SI:1x
717. 1836 Rünno Sulg, LSF PT 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 23527 Ranel Suurna, AlphaGIS 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg, Harju KEK 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 10684 Anneli Taal, 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 3013 Uku-Laur Tali, Harju KEK 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 1152 Taivo Tali, Harju KEK 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 15960 Kert Kristofer Tallinn, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 10302 Siim Talumaa, HOK 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
717. 1085 Toomas Talumaa, HOK 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak, Kape 1 M16(1x) |SI:1x
717. 10817 Sille Tamm, 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 20491 Sten Tamm, 1 M14RO(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21754 Davor Tamm, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 16793 Erik Tammaru, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 5287 Teele Tamme, TÜ 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 14698 Margus Tammoja, 1 RADA9(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24563 Karolin Tamtik, 1 7(1x) |SI:1x
717. 29524 Karel Tann, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 281 Johannes Tasa, Tammed 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 6143 Taavi Tasuja, Columbus IT Partner Eesti 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 66 Tiit Tatter, TON 1 M70(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2350 Tago Teetamm, Tammed 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24620 Frederik Teetamm, 1 TILLU(1x)
717. 5919 Toomas Telgma, Voller 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 186 Krista Terno, Tammed 1 N60(1x) |SI:1x
717. 3316 Maris Terno, Tammed 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24377 Aivar Tikenberg, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 6425 Anne-Mai Timuska, Rae 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24373 Rain Tombak, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 20273 Elis Tomingas, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 6271 Monika Tomingas, SK Mercury 1 N21RO(1x) |SI:1x
717. 20180 Uku Tomingas, Mercury 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 23589 William Toomast, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24568 Helina Toomet, 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x
717. 3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu, Võru 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 27322 Isabel Tutt, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi, Mercury 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 16245 Kristjan Täll, Harju KEK 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 16135 Margaret Tõnstein, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 16134 William Tõnstein, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
717. 668 Ove Uhtlik, 1 M21RO(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22996 Kaidi Unas, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 3325 Tuuli Urgard, Tammed 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 8463 Reet Uusberg, 1 N60(1x) |SI:1x
717. 20055 Liisi Uusmaa, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 5382 Ülar Vaadumäe, 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 22989 Raul Vahar, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 26326 Luisa Vahi, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21953 Markus-Robin Vahtrik, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2514 Kristi Vaigro, Tammed 1 N21RO(1x) |SI:1x
717. 33 Hedi Vaikjärv, 1 N60(1x) |SI:1x
717. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x
717. 10613 Andres Vain, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 1698 Viljar Vainola, Mercury 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 5566 Siim Valgeväli, 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 5836 Hannes Valk, 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
717. 8151 Alo Vallikivi, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 419 Uuno Vallner, Orion 1 M70(1x) |SI:1x
717. 28639 Hendrik Varblane, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 7814 Timo Vares, HOK 1 M21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 27956 Grete Vask, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 17024 Kristiina Veervald, Fere OÜ 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 205 Harry Veide, LUS 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 11491 Priit Vendik, Merevägi 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 4316 Tiiu Vene, Tammed 1 N60(1x) |SI:1x
717. 7332 August Vesik, 1 M21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 11750 Liis Vesilind, SRD 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 12337 Kirke Liis Vessmann, 1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
717. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann, 1 N14(1x) |SI:1x
717. 25096 Henri Viilep, 1 TILLU(1x)
717. 9890 Kerttu-Liis Viires, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 12413 Liisi Viljalo, Tammed 1 N21B(1x) |SI:1x
717. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig, Nordica 1 N40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 9963 Toomas Vinter, 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
717. 9793 Toomas Virro, 1 M21C(1x) |SI:1x
717. 2539 Ülo Viru, Orvand 1 M50(1x) |SI:1x
717. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru, TON 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21097 Oskar Vois, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 23433 Adrian Vois, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x
717. 5617 Kristel Vois, MSD OÜ 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21096 Urmo Vois, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt, 1 M12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 21110 Marta Adele Volt, 1 N12(1x) |SI:1x
717. 5567 Kai Voolaine, TON 1 N60(1x) |SI:1x
717. 26654 Olly Välk, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x
717. 15452 Gertrud Väravas, 1 RADA6(1x) |SI:1x
717. 15971 Karita Zahkna, 1 N21A(1x) |SI:1x
717. 29765 Kaisa vaher, 1 N16(1x) |SI:1x
717. 20611 Kristjan Õim, 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
717. 3612 Erko Õunapuu, TON 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x
Events:
1. 03.04.2018 Teisipäevakud Lauluväljak 118 =118+ 0 (SI 105x 89,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-04-03 Lauluvaljak
2. 10.04.2018 TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Kloostrimetsa 203 =203+ 0 (SI 195x 96,1%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-04-10-Kloostrimetsa
3. 17.04.2018 Hiiu 239 =239+ 0 (SI 239x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-17-04 HIIU
4. 24.04.2018 Astangu 237 =237+ 0 (SI 237x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-04-24 Astangu
5. 01.05.2018 Muraste 256 =256+ 0 (SI 255x 99,6%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-05-01-Muraste
6. 08.05.2018 Hiiu staadion 371 =371+ 0 (SI 371x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-05-08TP Hiiu Staadion
7. 15.05.2018 Raudalu-Kangru 313 =313+ 0 (SI 313x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-05-15 Kangru
8. 22.05.2018 Pääsküla 303 =303+ 0 (SI 303x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-05-22 Paaskula
9. 29.05.2018 Pirita Velodroom 225 =225+ 0 (SI 225x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-05-29 Pirita velodrom
10. 05.06.2018 Jüri 198 =198+ 0 (SI 198x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-06-05 Jüri
11. 12.06.2018 Mustamäe 266 =266+ 0 (SI 266x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-06-12 Mustamae
12. 19.06.2018 Keila-Joa 157 =157+ 0 (SI 157x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-06-19 Keila-Joa
13. 26.06.2018 Saue 264 =264+ 0 (SI 245x 92,8%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-06-26SAUE
14. 03.07.2018 Kloostrimetsa 178 =178+ 0 (SI 164x 92,1%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-07-03Kloostrimetsa
15. 10.07.2018 Männiku 247 =247+ 0 (SI 247x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-07-10Manniku
16. 17/7/2018 Merimetsa 193 =193+ 0 (SI 193x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-07-17Merimetsa
17. 24/7/2018 Vääna-Tugamanni 176 =176+ 0 (SI 176x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-07-24Vaana-ugamaani
18. 31/7/2018 Iru 186 =186+ 0 (SI 176x 94,6%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-07-31 IRU
19. 07.08.2018 Rõõsa 160 =160+ 0 (SI 160x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-08-07 TP Rõõsa
20. 14.08.2018 Vääna-Jõesuu 201 =201+ 0 (SI 201x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-08-14 Vaana joesuu
21. 21.08.2018 Kadriorg 264 =264+ 0 (SI 264x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-08-21TP Kadriorg
22. 28.08.2018 Männiku Polügoon 243 =243+ 0 (SI 242x 99,6%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-08-28TP Manniku
23. 04.09.2018 Raudalu 225 =225+ 0 (SI 224x 99,6%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-09-04 TP Raudalu
24. 11.09.2018 Tähetorni 197 =197+ 0 (SI 197x 100,0%)C:\Users\AO\Desktop\Sime KOOND points teisipaevakud\2018\2018-09-11Tahetorni
Starts : 5420 / 24 = 225,83
Starts : 5420 / 24 = 225,83
Starts : 5420 / 1111 = 4,88
SPORTident : 5353 98,8%
IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points.
OK Nõmme