Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus
N60
Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Total Stat
1. Mare Niitsoo TON 50/1 50/1 45/2 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 41/3 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 =800,00 18/16 49,2
2. Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 45/2 41/3 50/1 41/3 38/4 41/3 41/3 50/1 41/3 38/4 50/1 38/4 38/4 50/1 45/2 45/2 45/2 45/2 41/3 35/6 38/4 45/2 =716,00 22/16 42,8
3. Anne Koppel 36/5 36/5 41/3 50/1 45/2 41/3 38/4 34/7 45/2 45/2 41/3 36/5 45/2 33/8 38/4 41/3 38/4 =650,00 17/16 40,2
4. Helle Rennu 38/4 41/3 45/2 45/2 50/1 45/2 36/5 50/1 41/3 50/1 45/2 45/2 41/3 =572,00 13/13 44,0
5. Niina Karnit SRD 38/4 45/2 45/2 35/6 38/4 38/4 35/6 38/4 =312,00 8/8 39,0
6. Lembe Lutterus Tammed 36/5 33/8 35/6 35/6 35/6 34/7 45/2 =253,00 7/7 36,1
7. Katrin Kaldma 34/7 35/6 38/4 38/4 38/4 36/5 =219,00 6/6 36,5
8. Kirsti Kadakas 41/3 34/7 35/6 34/7 34/7 36/5 =214,00 6/6 35,7
9. Virve Orav Tammed 38/4 36/5 45/2 45/2 36/5 =200,00 5/5 40,0
10. Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 35/6 35/6 36/5 36/5 45/2 =187,00 5/5 37,4
11. Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 33/8 34/7 35/6 31/10 31/10 =164,00 5/5 32,8
12. Hille Tasa Tammed 41/3 38/4 45/2 =124,00 3/3 41,3
13. Marika Lomp 38/4 36/5 36/5 =110,00 3/3 36,7
14. Mari Volberg TAOK 34/7 36/5 33/8 =103,00 3/3 34,3
15. Ülle Kadak Lehola 41/3 41/3 =82,00 2/2 41,0
16. Evi Vahu Orion 34/7 32/9 =66,00 2/2 33,0
17. Urve Erm 32/9 33/8 =65,00 2/2 32,5
18. Krista Terno Tammed 41/3 =41,00 1/1 41,0
18. Maire Rillo 41/3 =41,00 1/1 41,0
18. Kai Voolaine TON 41/3 =41,00 1/1 41,0
18. Tõnu Raid Tammed 41/3 =41,00 1/1 41,0
22. Reet Uusberg 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
23. Anne Vaikjärv Vunder 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
24. Reet Rohi Okas 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
24. Tiiu Vene Tammed 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
26. Hedi Vaikjärv 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
26. Merike Hvalõnski TAOK 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
28. Leena Leesment SRD 30/11 =30,00 1/1 30,0
(1) Teisipäevakud Lauluväljak
(2) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Kloostrimetsa)
(3) Hiiu
(4) Astangu
(5) Muraste
(6) Hiiu staadion
(7) Raudalu-Kangru
(8) Pääsküla
(9) Pirita Velodroom
(10) Jüri
(11) Mustamäe
(12) Keila-Joa
(13) Saue
(14) Kloostrimetsa
(15) Männiku
(16) Merimetsa
(17) Vääna-Tugamanni
(18) Iru
(19) Rõõsa
(20) Vääna-Jõesuu
(21) Kadriorg
(22) Männiku Polügoon
(23) Raudalu
(24) Tähetorni
IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points.
OK Nõmme