Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus
M60
Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Total Stat
1. Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 45/2 45/2 50/1 50/1 45/2 50/1 41/3 50/1 36/5 50/1 45/2 50/1 41/3 50/1 41/3 36/5 45/2 50/1 50/1 45/2 50/1 =770,00 21/16 46,0
2. Jüri Mellik AnalDesigni AS 41/3 38/4 41/3 38/4 36/5 41/3 41/3 38/4 41/3 50/1 38/4 50/1 35/6 45/2 50/1 35/6 41/3 45/2 41/3 41/3 41/3 36/5 =685,00 22/16 41,0
3. Tõnu Vähi 38/4 45/2 34/7 41/3 41/3 32/9 45/2 45/2 38/4 45/2 35/6 38/4 45/2 38/4 41/3 45/2 =646,00 16/16 40,4
4. Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 38/4 36/5 36/5 34/7 35/6 33/8 35/6 36/5 36/5 38/4 36/5 34/7 28/13 38/4 35/6 41/3 34/7 35/6 32/9 36/5 35/6 36/5 34/7 32/9 =582,00 24/16 35,1
5. Peeter Valle 36/5 30/11 31/10 31/10 33/8 31/10 30/11 29/12 33/8 29/12 36/5 26/15 36/5 36/5 34/7 27/14 30/11 35/6 35/6 31/10 =528,00 20/16 32,0
6. Arno Kurtmann Põlva 35/6 45/2 41/3 36/5 45/2 50/1 45/2 41/3 50/1 38/4 50/1 36/5 =512,00 12/12 42,7
7. Vello Loorits Orion 34/7 33/8 31/10 30/11 32/9 35/6 30/11 34/7 33/8 27/14 34/7 28/13 29/12 33/8 33/8 34/7 =510,00 16/16 31,9
8. Sulev Kuiv TAOK 36/5 32/9 36/5 34/7 30/11 38/4 33/8 36/5 38/4 34/7 34/7 =381,00 11/11 34,6
9. Kalev Ader 33/8 32/9 35/6 34/7 31/10 31/10 33/8 35/6 34/7 32/9 36/5 =366,00 11/11 33,3
10. Ants Sild TAOK 38/4 38/4 45/2 41/3 41/3 45/2 38/4 34/7 =320,00 8/8 40,0
11. Mati Karp TEMPO spordiklu 33/8 33/8 35/6 35/6 36/5 34/7 31/10 32/9 38/4 =307,00 9/9 34,1
12. Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 32/9 32/9 33/8 29/12 35/6 34/7 31/10 33/8 31/10 =290,00 9/9 32,2
13. Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede Tehnok 34/7 33/8 35/6 38/4 31/10 33/8 32/9 =236,00 7/7 33,7
14. Enno Lelumees HOK 32/9 30/11 35/6 32/9 32/9 29/12 =190,00 6/6 31,7
15. Kai Saksman TON 50/1 50/1 45/2 38/4 =183,00 4/4 45,8
16. Aleksander Jaanson 36/5 35/6 34/7 38/4 =143,00 4/4 35,8
17. Toomas Koppel Saku 31/10 35/6 33/8 41/3 =140,00 4/4 35,0
18. Kalle Luuk 41/3 45/2 50/1 =136,00 3/3 45,3
19. Jüri Kahn 34/7 33/8 30/11 33/8 =130,00 4/4 32,5
20. Kalle Nelk Tammed 41/3 38/4 45/2 =124,00 3/3 41,3
20. Heino Rebane Orvand 41/3 38/4 45/2 =124,00 3/3 41,3
22. Rein Unt TON 50/1 50/1 =100,00 2/2 50,0
23. Peeter Kain 35/6 29/12 32/9 =96,00 3/3 32,0
24. Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 34/7 34/7 =68,00 2/2 34,0
25. Arvi Tüvi 32/9 35/6 =67,00 2/2 33,5
26. Igor Maksimov SRD 28/13 31/10 =59,00 2/2 29,5
27. Eero Ruokamo Kobras 50/1 =50,00 1/1 50,0
27. Riho Kokk Rakv 50/1 =50,00 1/1 50,0
27. Riho Männi Lehola 50/1 =50,00 1/1 50,0
30. Leo Sepp Tammed 45/2 =45,00 1/1 45,0
31. Arvo Soosalu LUS 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
32. Mihkel Mälter Harju KEK 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
33. Tõnu Raid Tammed 35/6 =35,00 1/1 35,0
34. Kalmer Keevend JOKA 34/7 =34,00 1/1 34,0
35. Joosep Koov 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
35. Rain Aava 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
37. Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK 31/10 =31,00 1/1 31,0
38. Gaido Pääsuke 30/11 =30,00 1/1 30,0
38. Agu Lipping HOK 30/11 =30,00 1/1 30,0
(1) Teisipäevakud Lauluväljak
(2) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Kloostrimetsa)
(3) Hiiu
(4) Astangu
(5) Muraste
(6) Hiiu staadion
(7) Raudalu-Kangru
(8) Pääsküla
(9) Pirita Velodroom
(10) Jüri
(11) Mustamäe
(12) Keila-Joa
(13) Saue
(14) Kloostrimetsa
(15) Männiku
(16) Merimetsa
(17) Vääna-Tugamanni
(18) Iru
(19) Rõõsa
(20) Vääna-Jõesuu
(21) Kadriorg
(22) Männiku Polügoon
(23) Raudalu
(24) Tähetorni
IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points.
OK Nõmme