Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus
M21A
Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Total Stat
1. Mehis Muru JOKA 45/2 50/1 50/1 38/4 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 45/2 =628,00 13/13 48,3
2. Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 33/8 45/2 32/9 45/2 27/14 41/3 41/3 31/10 41/3 45/2 45/2 36/5 35/6 41/3 36/5 =574,00 15/15 38,3
3. Tarmo Villum 36/5 35/6 33/8 33/8 34/7 34/7 28/13 35/6 30/11 34/7 32/9 36/5 31/10 36/5 26/15 28/13 35/6 30/11 36/5 38/4 30/11 31/10 35/6 34/7 =556,00 24/16 32,9
4. Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 32/9 35/6 30/11 45/2 50/1 50/1 45/2 34/7 34/7 34/7 38/4 36/5 34/7 38/4 =535,00 14/14 38,2
5. Marti Ranne G4S Spordiklubi 31/10 29/12 33/8 30/11 24/17 32/9 29/12 38/4 32/9 33/8 33/8 35/6 32/9 30/11 =441,00 14/14 31,5
6. Siim Ringinen 30/11 29/12 26/15 29/12 33/8 34/7 34/7 33/8 35/6 30/11 32/9 41/3 33/8 =419,00 13/13 32,2
7. Siim Saidla 31/10 28/13 25/16 19/22 19/22 23/18 28/13 24/17 24/17 24/17 34/7 23/18 26/15 28/13 28/13 28/13 25/16 =418,00 17/16 25,7
8. Rene Bernard 38/4 45/2 35/6 38/4 35/6 33/8 36/5 45/2 34/7 33/8 =372,00 10/10 37,2
9. Riivo Kiljak 32/9 34/7 36/5 33/8 25/16 30/11 34/7 33/8 28/13 41/3 35/6 =361,00 11/11 32,8
10. Gert Müürsepp Tammed 30/11 35/6 36/5 41/3 41/3 38/4 36/5 36/5 28/13 38/4 =359,00 10/10 35,9
11. Leonid Malikov CoxArt 29/12 34/7 28/13 31/10 30/11 38/4 33/8 31/10 35/6 =289,00 9/9 32,1
12. Daniel Vasser Kobras 36/5 36/5 32/9 22/19 36/5 50/1 32/9 31/10 =275,00 8/8 34,4
13. Fred Viidul Microsoft 33/8 32/9 38/4 45/2 34/7 27/14 36/5 =245,00 7/7 35,0
14. Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti 45/2 38/4 31/10 41/3 38/4 41/3 =234,00 6/6 39,0
15. Ülo Urb CFC 23/18 29/12 28/13 20/21 20/21 27/14 26/15 23/18 =196,00 8/8 24,5
16. Silver Tamm 31/10 31/10 28/13 34/7 35/6 29/12 =188,00 6/6 31,3
16. Toomas Laur 34/7 29/12 33/8 36/5 29/12 27/14 =188,00 6/6 31,3
18. Markko Sinkkonen 32/9 27/14 27/14 21/20 27/14 25/16 25/16 =184,00 7/7 26,3
19. Ivo Miller Koop 38/4 35/6 31/10 36/5 29/12 =169,00 5/5 33,8
20. Martin Vilismäe Tartumaa 50/1 36/5 35/6 45/2 =166,00 4/4 41,5
21. Enn Jaama Peko 45/2 41/3 41/3 38/4 =165,00 4/4 41,3
22. Andres Käver SK100 25/16 30/11 24/17 26/15 27/14 32/9 =164,00 6/6 27,3
23. Rain Eensaar EKJ SK 50/1 50/1 50/1 =150,00 3/3 50,0
24. Allan Sülla 21/20 26/15 22/19 24/17 27/14 24/17 =144,00 6/6 24,0
25. Heiti Hallikma Võru 50/1 45/2 45/2 =140,00 3/3 46,7
26. Mikk Tali Harju KEK 23/18 25/16 26/15 29/12 29/12 =132,00 5/5 26,4
27. Raido Laidla SK100 50/1 41/3 38/4 =129,00 3/3 43,0
28. Kaido Nurja Nõmme 41/3 41/3 45/2 =127,00 3/3 42,3
29. Raiko Tutt Norma 35/6 27/14 29/12 32/9 =123,00 4/4 30,8
30. Silvar Savolainen korp! Leola 33/8 30/11 26/15 29/12 =118,00 4/4 29,5
31. Meelis Merenäkk Rae 45/2 33/8 38/4 =116,00 3/3 38,7
32. Reeno Reeder TAOK 25/16 33/8 21/20 31/10 =110,00 4/4 27,5
33. Marek Atonen Lehola 36/5 32/9 34/7 =102,00 3/3 34,0
34. Jüri Joonas Võru 31/10 34/7 31/10 =96,00 3/3 32,0
35. Hannes Pahapill 27/14 31/10 36/5 =94,00 3/3 31,3
35. Alo Süvari 24/17 41/3 29/12 =94,00 3/3 31,3
37. Aimar Liiver Telia SK 22/19 38/4 33/8 =93,00 3/3 31,0
38. Kaido Kaarli Eesti Energia 27/14 30/11 34/7 =91,00 3/3 30,3
39. Indrek Peil Head Arhitektid 27/14 28/13 35/6 =90,00 3/3 30,0
40. Erik Koidu 31/10 26/15 30/11 =87,00 3/3 29,0
41. Oliver Immato 41/3 45/2 =86,00 2/2 43,0
41. Tiit Pekk Team Nike 41/3 45/2 =86,00 2/2 43,0
43. Viljar Grauen Metsapeatus 35/6 45/2 =80,00 2/2 40,0
44. Lauri Beilmann Tammed 31/10 45/2 =76,00 2/2 38,0
45. Taimar Väljataga 36/5 38/4 =74,00 2/2 37,0
46. Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 38/4 34/7 =72,00 2/2 36,0
47. Neeme Loorits Kape 30/11 41/3 =71,00 2/2 35,5
48. Margus Ots TAOK 41/3 28/13 =69,00 2/2 34,5
48. Margus Lehtme 38/4 31/10 =69,00 2/2 34,5
50. Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 35/6 33/8 =68,00 2/2 34,0
51. Erko Virgepuu Swedbank SK 25/16 41/3 =66,00 2/2 33,0
52. Risto Viirg 32/9 32/9 =64,00 2/2 32,0
53. Kristo Proosväli 20/21 21/20 22/19 =63,00 3/3 21,0
54. Martin Luts 33/8 27/14 =60,00 2/2 30,0
54. Mati Preitof Harju KEK 34/7 26/15 =60,00 2/2 30,0
56. Taivo Tolli 32/9 25/16 =57,00 2/2 28,5
57. Alar Viitmaa Lehola 50/1 =50,00 1/1 50,0
57. Ats Sõnajalg Harju KEK 50/1 =50,00 1/1 50,0
57. Alar Abram Tammed 50/1 =50,00 1/1 50,0
57. Kristjan Täll Harju KEK 50/1 =50,00 1/1 50,0
57. Randy Korb Peko 50/1 =50,00 1/1 50,0
62. Martin Kaup LSF PT 45/2 =45,00 1/1 45,0
62. Lauri Ruberg 45/2 =45,00 1/1 45,0
64. Siim Vanahans Kobras 41/3 =41,00 1/1 41,0
64. Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 41/3 =41,00 1/1 41,0
64. Siim Valgeväli 41/3 =41,00 1/1 41,0
67. Kirill Klenski CoxArt 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
67. Margus Parts Kiili SK 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
67. Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
70. Andres Talver Mercury 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
70. Paavo Rõigas Peko 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
72. Rainis Mitt 35/6 =35,00 1/1 35,0
72. Ragnar Leimann JK Piraaja 35/6 =35,00 1/1 35,0
72. Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 35/6 =35,00 1/1 35,0
72. Ove Kangur Tartu Ülikool 35/6 =35,00 1/1 35,0
76. Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK 34/7 =34,00 1/1 34,0
77. Argo Vessmann 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
77. Silver Kangur 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
79. Maris Palopääl Kobras 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
79. Aljona Karlõsheva 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
79. Ülar Aasa Running 100K 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
79. Raivo Pellja JOKA 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
79. Madis Malv 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
84. Toomas Talumaa HOK 31/10 =31,00 1/1 31,0
84. Jaanus Urb PPA 31/10 =31,00 1/1 31,0
84. Rain Vellerind 31/10 =31,00 1/1 31,0
84. Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm 31/10 =31,00 1/1 31,0
88. Martin Sigus 30/11 =30,00 1/1 30,0
88. Marko Külaots Tammed 30/11 =30,00 1/1 30,0
88. Michael Raer SRD 30/11 =30,00 1/1 30,0
91. Rait Pallo SK100 29/12 =29,00 1/1 29,0
91. Magnus Hillermaa 29/12 =29,00 1/1 29,0
91. Kalmer Kallasväli 29/12 =29,00 1/1 29,0
94. Raivo Saame R-komando 28/13 =28,00 1/1 28,0
94. Aivo Traks Orvand 28/13 =28,00 1/1 28,0
96. Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 27/14 =27,00 1/1 27,0
97. Taivo Tali Harju KEK 26/15 =26,00 1/1 26,0
98. Aivo Kaljumäe Swedbank 25/16 =25,00 1/1 25,0
98. Juhan Muru 25/16 =25,00 1/1 25,0
100. Rasmus Saame R-komando 24/17 =24,00 1/1 24,0
100. Magnus Hillermaa 24/17 =24,00 1/1 24,0
102. Erkki Vähi CGI 23/18 =23,00 1/1 23,0
102. Jaanus Jõgisman Trigger 23/18 =23,00 1/1 23,0
104. Targo Kalamees TTÜ 18/23 =18,00 1/1 18,0
(1) Teisipäevakud Lauluväljak
(2) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Kloostrimetsa)
(3) Hiiu
(4) Astangu
(5) Muraste
(6) Hiiu staadion
(7) Raudalu-Kangru
(8) Pääsküla
(9) Pirita Velodroom
(10) Jüri
(11) Mustamäe
(12) Keila-Joa
(13) Saue
(14) Kloostrimetsa
(15) Männiku
(16) Merimetsa
(17) Vääna-Tugamanni
(18) Iru
(19) Rõõsa
(20) Vääna-Jõesuu
(21) Kadriorg
(22) Männiku Polügoon
(23) Raudalu
(24) Tähetorni
IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points.
OK Nõmme