Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus
N21A
Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Total Stat
1. Maris Terno Tammed 50/1 41/3 45/2 41/3 34/7 45/2 50/1 41/3 45/2 41/3 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 35/6 45/2 41/3 =735,00 18/16 44,7
2. Maris Freudenthal 0 36/5 34/7 35/6 33/8 32/9 36/5 31/10 38/4 50/1 33/8 35/6 33/8 41/3 38/4 45/2 41/3 50/1 45/2 =623,00 18/16 38,1
3. Katrin Varik 0 41/3 41/3 33/8 50/1 38/4 31/10 45/2 25/16 36/5 45/2 38/4 35/6 32/9 41/3 36/5 41/3 36/5 =619,00 17/16 37,9
4. Marge Anijärv Mercury 34/7 24/17 32/9 36/5 35/6 33/8 45/2 23/18 25/16 34/7 38/4 45/2 34/7 35/6 29/12 28/13 38/4 35/6 45/2 =576,00 19/16 34,1
5. Terje Urgard Tammed 27/14 29/12 30/11 36/5 28/13 22/19 38/4 35/6 28/13 34/7 28/13 32/9 36/5 32/9 34/7 21/20 38/4 33/8 31/10 33/8 38/4 35/6 =544,00 22/16 31,7
6. Teele Telgma Tammed 29/12 27/14 34/7 50/1 50/1 50/1 41/3 45/2 28/13 50/1 38/4 45/2 =487,00 12/12 40,6
7. Anu Kõnnusaar TON 27/14 23/18 22/19 32/9 30/11 26/15 33/8 30/11 27/14 36/5 35/6 27/14 30/11 18/23 32/9 24/17 30/11 31/10 =473,00 18/16 28,5
8. Gerli Kriiska 0 18/23 24/17 33/8 23/18 32/9 31/10 21/20 25/16 31/10 25/16 26/15 11/30 32/9 34/7 34/7 21/20 30/11 31/10 33/8 =465,00 19/16 27,1
9. Britt Jaaska SK Serviti 45/2 45/2 36/5 38/4 45/2 45/2 50/1 41/3 36/5 50/1 =431,00 10/10 43,1
10. Kadri Raus 34/7 29/12 28/13 23/18 29/12 23/18 28/13 33/8 29/12 13/28 33/8 26/15 30/11 25/16 25/16 =408,00 15/15 27,2
11. Lea Laidra 0 30/11 33/8 34/7 35/6 18/23 32/9 45/2 36/5 31/10 12/29 34/7 34/7 =374,00 12/12 31,2
12. Kristiina Veervald Fere OÜ 24/17 20/21 26/15 13/28 24/17 18/23 24/17 29/12 23/18 31/10 28/13 25/16 22/19 28/13 32/9 =367,00 15/15 24,5
13. Aljona Karlõsheva 20/21 30/11 16/25 29/12 35/6 34/7 23/18 27/14 36/5 11/30 19/22 27/14 30/11 =337,00 13/13 25,9
14. Merill Mägi Kape 45/2 38/4 50/1 41/3 31/10 33/8 50/1 45/2 =333,00 8/8 41,6
15. Merilin Anijärv 0 31/10 27/14 30/11 30/11 33/8 26/15 23/18 32/9 33/8 34/7 =299,00 10/10 29,9
16. Birgit Parmas 34/7 28/13 27/14 22/19 28/13 22/19 29/12 24/17 26/15 =240,00 9/9 26,7
17. Piia Avaste Tammed 41/3 33/8 35/6 45/2 41/3 38/4 =233,00 6/6 38,8
18. Anu Poopuu Tammed 35/6 29/12 38/4 31/10 20/21 35/6 34/7 =222,00 7/7 31,7
19. Ruta Ottesson Rae 32/9 36/5 22/19 30/11 35/6 29/12 35/6 =219,00 7/7 31,3
20. Irina Kelder 25/16 29/12 29/12 28/13 27/14 17/24 31/10 29/12 =215,00 8/8 26,9
21. Susan Pihelgas Tammed 25/16 29/12 38/4 41/3 36/5 38/4 =207,00 6/6 34,5
22. Margit Mälter 50/1 41/3 31/10 38/4 34/7 =194,00 5/5 38,8
23. Kaja Ligi 19/22 29/12 24/17 14/27 16/25 26/15 22/19 7/34 30/11 =187,00 9/9 20,8
24. Age Valgepea Hansa Spordiklu 18/23 32/9 15/26 23/18 6/35 29/12 29/12 29/12 =181,00 8/8 22,6
25. Eha Arb 23/18 28/13 11/30 14/27 23/18 20/21 25/16 30/11 =174,00 8/8 21,8
26. Tiina Kangilaski TON 8/33 27/14 27/14 20/21 31/10 21/20 29/12 5/36 =168,00 8/8 21,0
27. Siiri Vallner 0 26/15 31/10 17/24 28/13 33/8 31/10 =166,00 6/6 27,7
28. Liisi Viljalo Tammed 30/11 38/4 26/15 36/5 32/9 =162,00 5/5 32,4
29. Mare Padu TÜ 31/10 32/9 27/14 35/6 28/13 =153,00 5/5 30,6
30. Kersti Matla 0 15/26 21/20 15/26 30/11 15/26 12/29 26/15 17/24 =151,00 8/8 18,9
31. Johanna Liblik 0 24/17 25/16 13/28 25/16 16/25 20/21 22/19 =145,00 7/7 20,7
32. Siiri Mere SRD 41/3 50/1 50/1 =141,00 3/3 47,0
33. Anu Malts TON 18/23 12/29 21/20 26/15 21/20 26/15 =124,00 6/6 20,7
33. Signe Raidmets TON 36/5 38/4 50/1 =124,00 3/3 41,3
35. Anneli Rämmann 34/7 28/13 30/11 30/11 =122,00 4/4 30,5
36. Helen Jürjo Saaremaajooks.e 26/15 13/28 29/12 25/16 24/17 =117,00 5/5 23,4
37. Monika Vehlmann Mercury 28/13 21/20 35/6 31/10 =115,00 4/4 28,8
37. Liina Silluste 36/5 17/24 26/15 36/5 =115,00 4/4 28,8
39. Roos Lisette Parmas SRD 22/19 19/22 30/11 41/3 =112,00 4/4 28,0
40. Maari Idnurm Orion 21/20 15/26 23/18 17/24 34/7 =110,00 5/5 22,0
41. Erika Raudsepp Okas 35/6 32/9 41/3 =108,00 3/3 36,0
42. Riina Salumäe 24/17 33/8 15/26 35/6 =107,00 4/4 26,8
42. Terje Tilk 24/17 8/33 30/11 19/22 26/15 =107,00 5/5 21,4
44. Maiki Jäädmaa Võru 41/3 38/4 25/16 =104,00 3/3 34,7
45. Diana Soosalu 0 20/21 20/21 15/26 27/14 21/20 =103,00 5/5 20,6
46. Helene Arula Koop 38/4 28/13 30/11 =96,00 3/3 32,0
47. Kadri Haldre 0 26/15 18/23 25/16 17/24 =86,00 4/4 21,5
48. Anu Kuusmaa Orion 33/8 24/17 26/15 =83,00 3/3 27,7
48. Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 31/10 32/9 20/21 =83,00 3/3 27,7
48. Liina Haldna SK100 45/2 38/4 =83,00 2/2 41,5
51. Liis Needrit 30/11 20/21 31/10 =81,00 3/3 27,0
51. Piibe Tammemäe SK100 45/2 36/5 =81,00 2/2 40,5
53. Monika Lääne 27/14 25/16 27/14 =79,00 3/3 26,3
54. Ingrid Piht Mercury 38/4 35/6 =73,00 2/2 36,5
55. Ade Timmusk HOK 22/19 14/27 36/5 =72,00 3/3 24,0
56. Kirti Rebane Tammed 36/5 34/7 =70,00 2/2 35,0
57. Kaisi Udumäe 16/25 21/20 31/10 =68,00 3/3 22,7
58. Triin Eerik 26/15 19/22 22/19 =67,00 3/3 22,3
58. Merili Palu 31/10 36/5 =67,00 2/2 33,5
60. Tuuli Erm Võru 32/9 32/9 =64,00 2/2 32,0
61. Merle Laaneots 16/25 16/25 25/16 =57,00 3/3 19,0
62. Liisa Rohila 19/22 4/37 32/9 =55,00 3/3 18,3
63. Inger Jalakas Harju KEK 32/9 20/21 =52,00 2/2 26,0
64. Liina Aru 0 6/35 17/24 28/13 =51,00 3/3 17,0
64. Kristel Kaseleht Ilves 24/17 27/14 =51,00 2/2 25,5
66. Marie Tammemäe Orvand 50/1 =50,00 1/1 50,0
66. Lilly Gross Swiss Orienteer 50/1 =50,00 1/1 50,0
68. Tatiana Bevza Nord West 45/2 =45,00 1/1 45,0
69. Katrin Arendi 17/24 26/15 =43,00 2/2 21,5
70. Jaanika Rahuküla swedbank 14/27 28/13 =42,00 2/2 21,0
70. Triin Ulla 10/31 3/38 29/12 =42,00 3/3 14,0
70. Gerda Arr Benteler Distri 23/18 5/36 14/27 =42,00 3/3 14,0
70. Maili Keskel 18/23 24/17 =42,00 2/2 21,0
74. Zlata Malysheva 41/3 =41,00 1/1 41,0
74. Eva Kaarli 41/3 =41,00 1/1 41,0
76. Ilona Poljakova 0 16/25 24/17 =40,00 2/2 20,0
77. Tuulia Viberg MS Parma 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
78. Mari-Liis Metsanurm 0 13/28 23/18 =36,00 2/2 18,0
78. Maija Sianoja MS Parma 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
78. Maiu Lünekund Saku Õlletehase 20/21 16/25 =36,00 2/2 18,0
78. Teele Tamme TÜ 17/24 19/22 =36,00 2/2 18,0
82. Sina Tommer Swiss Orienteer 35/6 =35,00 1/1 35,0
82. Katrin Kõlu EA Reng 35/6 =35,00 1/1 35,0
84. Merle Okermann 22/19 12/29 =34,00 2/2 17,0
84. Ulrika Uotila Koovee 34/7 =34,00 1/1 34,0
84. Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA 34/7 =34,00 1/1 34,0
84. Anneli Pello Mercury 34/7 =34,00 1/1 34,0
88. Kaisa Rebane Orion 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
88. Thea Kaljur Harju KEK 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
88. Darya Krasilnikova Nord West 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
91. Anneli Ambel Mercury 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
91. Maria Fyodorova Nord West 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
93. Kadi Taalberg Kobras 10/31 21/20 =31,00 2/2 15,5
93. Martina Ruch Swiss Orienteer 31/10 =31,00 1/1 31,0
95. Lisa Holer Swiss Orienteer 30/11 =30,00 1/1 30,0
96. Ekaterina Rebrova SKRUM Moscow 29/12 =29,00 1/1 29,0
96. Helen Kask 0 29/12 =29,00 1/1 29,0
98. Ülle Kadak Lehola 28/13 =28,00 1/1 28,0
99. Gerli Paldis 27/14 =27,00 1/1 27,0
99. Yana Zjuhova SRD 27/14 =27,00 1/1 27,0
99. Marie Kristine Külvik Tartu Ülikool 27/14 =27,00 1/1 27,0
99. Kristin Krinal TÜ 27/14 =27,00 1/1 27,0
103. Heleri Kirss Koop 26/15 =26,00 1/1 26,0
103. Helen Palmer Halden Skiklubb 26/15 =26,00 1/1 26,0
103. Triinu Väikmeri 19/22 7/34 =26,00 2/2 13,0
106. Riin Otstavel LSF PT 25/16 =25,00 1/1 25,0
106. Inga Karu Rae 25/16 =25,00 1/1 25,0
106. Mailis Terno Tammed 25/16 =25,00 1/1 25,0
109. Piret Kask 24/17 =24,00 1/1 24,0
110. Irina Stroganova Nord West 23/18 =23,00 1/1 23,0
111. Ganna Kalinichenko Kamvol 22/19 =22,00 1/1 22,0
111. Marit Zahkna Orvand 22/19 =22,00 1/1 22,0
113. Kärt Käärst Naiskodukaitse 21/20 =21,00 1/1 21,0
114. Liis Veeroja Suusahullud 20/21 =20,00 1/1 20,0
115. Anastasia Pesegova Nord West 19/22 =19,00 1/1 19,0
115. Katrin Kallisma-Saat HOK 19/22 =19,00 1/1 19,0
117. Katrin Koov 18/23 =18,00 1/1 18,0
117. Kati Helmja 18/23 =18,00 1/1 18,0
119. Kai Lind 17/24 =17,00 1/1 17,0
120. Anna Korzhavina Nord West 16/25 =16,00 1/1 16,0
120. Evelin Soots 16/25 =16,00 1/1 16,0
122. Eliis-Beth Rosen Kadrioru Saksa 14/27 =14,00 1/1 14,0
123. Sirle Lumi 11/30 =11,00 1/1 11,0
124. Kairi Luigelaht-Teder Kobras 10/31 =10,00 1/1 10,0
125. Angela Onno 9/32 =9,00 1/1 9,0
125. Maris Laurson Tartu Suusaklub 9/32 =9,00 1/1 9,0
127. Liina Soobard 4/37 =4,00 1/1 4,0
(1) Liiva
(2) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Kloostrimetsa)
(3) Hiiu-Männiku
(4) Tähetorni-Nõmme
(5) Pahkla
(6) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Laulasmaa)
(7) Jüri
(8) Jõelähtme
(9) Raudalu
(10) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Mustamäe)
(11) Pirita-Kloostrimetsa
(12) Keila-Joa
(13) Raku
(14) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Vääna-Jõesuu)
(15) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Männiku)
(16) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Harku-Tähetorni)
(17) Pirita Velodroom
(18) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Tugamanni)
(19) Kaberneeme
(20) Männiku Polügoon
(21) Pääsküla
(22) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Hiiu-Tähetorni)
(23) Raudalu
(24) Mustamäe
IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points.
OK Nõmme