Tallinna Teisipäevakute Koondarvestus
N14
Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Total Stat
1. Ingrid Sooberg Võru 38/4 45/2 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 38/4 50/1 50/1 50/1 45/2 50/1 50/1 41/3 50/1 =769,00 17/16 47,5
2. Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joakit Tammed 41/3 35/6 41/3 50/1 50/1 50/1 45/2 50/1 45/2 45/2 38/4 45/2 45/2 50/1 41/3 =671,00 15/15 44,7
3. Liisi Kask 0 41/3 50/1 33/8 34/7 41/3 41/3 36/5 38/4 41/3 34/7 34/7 36/5 38/4 36/5 36/5 =569,00 15/15 37,9
4. Grete Johanna Korb XT Sport 35/6 41/3 32/9 33/8 36/5 31/10 28/13 31/10 28/13 33/8 34/7 19/22 36/5 34/7 35/6 32/9 38/4 =537,00 17/16 32,7
5. Lotte Muzakko 0 45/2 38/4 38/4 50/1 45/2 45/2 35/6 33/8 34/7 18/23 41/3 36/5 41/3 =499,00 13/13 38,4
6. Mia Marleen Rahe 0 45/2 35/6 36/5 36/5 45/2 35/6 35/6 26/15 41/3 41/3 38/4 45/2 =458,00 12/12 38,2
7. Marii Soosalu Tammet 36/5 36/5 34/7 45/2 32/9 41/3 33/8 20/21 36/5 41/3 45/2 =399,00 11/11 36,3
8. Anni Ehrenpreis 35/6 41/3 35/6 25/16 38/4 35/6 36/5 38/4 =283,00 8/8 35,4
9. Ingela Lehtla Saku 32/9 35/6 33/8 50/1 35/6 =185,00 5/5 37,0
10. Miia Soosalu 34/7 38/4 38/4 41/3 =151,00 4/4 37,8
11. Iris Abram Tammed 50/1 50/1 50/1 =150,00 3/3 50,0
12. Marii Soosalu Kiili 36/5 36/5 38/4 36/5 =146,00 4/4 36,5
13. Liisa-Viktooria Lass 0 36/5 33/8 30/11 41/3 =140,00 4/4 35,0
14. Jete Mari Jürjo Saaremaajooks.e 38/4 33/8 41/3 =112,00 3/3 37,3
15. Inger Uutsalu 41/3 34/7 36/5 =111,00 3/3 37,0
16. Elis Tomingas 38/4 41/3 30/11 =109,00 3/3 36,3
17. Anna Võsokovski 0 35/6 38/4 34/7 =107,00 3/3 35,7
18. Kelly Kallas 0 50/1 41/3 =91,00 2/2 45,5
19. Lisette Kuusmaa 45/2 45/2 =90,00 2/2 45,0
19. Ullabritt Murumaa 45/2 45/2 =90,00 2/2 45,0
21. Evelina Näkk 32/9 35/6 =67,00 2/2 33,5
21. Anna mia Atonen 38/4 29/12 =67,00 2/2 33,5
23. Mirjam Kokk Liivalaia laste 32/9 34/7 =66,00 2/2 33,0
24. Maria Königsberg 23/18 35/6 =58,00 2/2 29,0
25. Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 33/8 24/17 =57,00 2/2 28,5
26. Meiu Triin Liivrand 45/2 =45,00 1/1 45,0
26. Maija Püssim 45/2 =45,00 1/1 45,0
26. Loreen Ulp 45/2 =45,00 1/1 45,0
26. Hanna Maria Semper 45/2 =45,00 1/1 45,0
26. Victoria Kampus 45/2 =45,00 1/1 45,0
31. Laura Anga 0 41/3 =41,00 1/1 41,0
31. Agniia Pokrovskaia SKRUM Moscow 41/3 =41,00 1/1 41,0
33. Kerly Kallas 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
33. Kris Jette Piht Mercury 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
33. Margaret Tõnstein 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
33. Carolin Tammsoo 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
33. Gabija Bliudžiūtė Šilalės SM 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
33. Grete Kuub LSF PT 38/4 =38,00 1/1 38,0
39. Anu Poopuu Tammed 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
39. Lisete Müürsepp 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
39. Kaisa Vahi 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
39. Agneliis Pilt Rakv 36/5 =36,00 1/1 36,0
43. Anastasiia Silakova SKRUM Moscow 35/6 =35,00 1/1 35,0
43. Lorete Müürsepp 35/6 =35,00 1/1 35,0
43. Hedvig Valk 35/6 =35,00 1/1 35,0
46. Mari-Liis Kurel 34/7 =34,00 1/1 34,0
46. Anni Molok 34/7 =34,00 1/1 34,0
46. Kamilė Bliudžiūtė Šilalės SM 34/7 =34,00 1/1 34,0
49. Helen Vegmann 0 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
49. Annabel Piik 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
49. Laura Lään Rakv 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
49. Maarja Molok 33/8 =33,00 1/1 33,0
53. Anne-Liis Paenurm Mercury 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
53. Aigi Einmaa Rakv 32/9 =32,00 1/1 32,0
55. Meriliis Täht 31/10 =31,00 1/1 31,0
55. Kaidy Kaasiku JOKA 31/10 =31,00 1/1 31,0
55. Miina Heinla 31/10 =31,00 1/1 31,0
58. Lola Pichel OLG St. Gallen/ 30/11 =30,00 1/1 30,0
59. Keidy Kaasiku JOKA 29/12 =29,00 1/1 29,0
59. Eva-Maria Lass Korp Indla 29/12 =29,00 1/1 29,0
61. Izabela Borzym UKS Kusy Warsza 28/13 =28,00 1/1 28,0
62. Zuzanna Kanarek UKS Kusy Warsza 27/14 =27,00 1/1 27,0
63. Liis Järvemets 22/19 =22,00 1/1 22,0
64. Mia Siimson 21/20 =21,00 1/1 21,0
(1) Liiva
(2) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Kloostrimetsa)
(3) Hiiu-Männiku
(4) Tähetorni-Nõmme
(5) Pahkla
(6) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Laulasmaa)
(7) Jüri
(8) Jõelähtme
(9) Raudalu
(10) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Mustamäe)
(11) Pirita-Kloostrimetsa
(12) Keila-Joa
(13) Raku
(14) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Vääna-Jõesuu)
(15) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Männiku)
(16) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Harku-Tähetorni)
(17) Pirita Velodroom
(18) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Tugamanni)
(19) Kaberneeme
(20) Männiku Polügoon
(21) Pääsküla
(22) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Hiiu-Tähetorni)
(23) Raudalu
(24) Mustamäe
IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points.
OK Nõmme