Tallinna teisipäevakute koondarvestus 2009
N40
Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Total Stat
1. Merike Paapson TON 41/3 50/1 45/2 50/1 45/2 45/2 45/2 50/1 45/2 50/1 50/1 50/1 41/3 50/1 50/1 50/1 45/2 50/1 41/3 38/4 50/1 =595 21/12
2. Maris Roosipuu Orion 50/1 50/1 45/2 50/1 45/2 45/2 45/2 34/7 45/2 45/2 45/2 41/3 50/1 50/1 50/1 45/2 =570 16/12
3. Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 41/3 41/3 36/5 38/4 41/3 38/4 36/5 35/6 41/3 41/3 41/3 =429 11/11
4. Ave Viitamees 34/7 41/3 41/3 38/4 35/6 38/4 41/3 36/5 38/4 32/9 38/4 =412 11/11
5. Ilse Uus TON 36/5 32/9 26/15 33/8 33/8 34/7 34/7 34/7 33/8 33/8 32/9 36/5 32/9 32/9 36/5 33/8 33/8 35/6 =410 18/12
6. Anneli Rämmann 45/2 36/5 38/4 41/3 41/3 35/6 38/4 50/1 45/2 38/4 =407 10/10
7. Kaja Rahu TAI 38/4 33/8 31/10 28/13 34/7 34/7 35/6 33/8 32/9 36/5 30/11 29/12 30/11 33/8 =399 14/12
8. Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK 41/3 30/11 35/6 35/6 36/5 36/5 35/6 35/6 35/6 34/7 32/9 =384 11/11
9. Meeli Kerem OÜ Optiline Gru 38/4 36/5 38/4 36/5 36/5 41/3 41/3 45/2 36/5 35/6 =382 10/10
10. Elo Reinik 33/8 29/12 29/12 31/10 31/10 31/10 29/12 32/9 27/14 38/4 31/10 32/9 33/8 =379 13/12
11. Mare Aibast Harju KEK 25/16 30/11 30/11 30/11 31/10 30/11 31/10 30/11 34/7 30/11 29/12 30/11 31/10 =366 13/12
12. Maret Viira 29/12 32/9 34/7 26/15 34/7 34/7 33/8 34/7 31/10 34/7 =321 10/10
13. Elina Lasseron 36/5 36/5 36/5 45/2 35/6 36/5 36/5 36/5 =296 8/8
14. Helen Vegmann 34/7 28/13 27/14 28/13 29/12 32/9 27/14 33/8 30/11 =268 9/9
15. Ülle Raudsepp Okas 32/9 27/14 34/7 35/6 32/9 34/7 34/7 32/9 =260 8/8
16. Lea Leppik TAOK 50/1 50/1 50/1 45/2 45/2 =240 5/5
17. Riina Laev Mercury 45/2 33/8 41/3 38/4 41/3 34/7 =232 6/6
18. Ingrid Kuningas Tammed 29/12 38/4 32/9 33/8 29/12 35/6 =196 6/6
19. Anu Malts 35/6 31/10 28/13 31/10 33/8 33/8 =191 6/6
20. Hille Tasa Tammed 35/6 27/14 38/4 33/8 35/6 =168 5/5
21. Merike Mändsoo Talkur 30/11 33/8 26/15 32/9 =121 4/4
22. Eva Rinne 31/10 31/10 27/14 30/11 =119 4/4
23. Ülle Kadak Lehola 38/4 38/4 38/4 =114 3/3
24. Mare Kitsnik Saku 31/10 24/17 28/13 29/12 =112 4/4
25. Anu Järv MARU 38/4 35/6 36/5 =109 3/3
26. Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK 31/10 30/11 28/13 = 89 3/3
27. Evi Vahu Orion 30/11 29/12 29/12 = 88 3/3
28. Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhja 36/5 41/3 = 77 2/2
29. Külli Tõnus HOK 34/7 32/9 = 66 2/2
30. Helge Valdek Harju KEK 30/11 34/7 = 64 2/2
30. Liis Lille Harju KEK 29/12 35/6 = 64 2/2
32. Marje Viirmann Harju KEK 50/1 = 50 1/1
33. Mall Alev Tammed 45/2 = 45 1/1
34. Kersti Ehala Rae 41/3 = 41 1/1
35. Kadre Maalma Jõhvikas 38/4 = 38 1/1
36. Sirle Kauksi 35/6 = 35 1/1
36. Aari Talver Mercury 35/6 = 35 1/1
38. Taimi Õunapuu Okas 33/8 = 33 1/1
38. Rita Ojala JOKA 33/8 = 33 1/1
40. Piret Lille 32/9 = 32 1/1
40. Katrin Virkus Sule 32/9 = 32 1/1
42. Angela Ivask KBFI 31/10 = 31 1/1
42. Küllike Jaama Rocca al Mare k 31/10 = 31 1/1
42. Lea Ojamäe 31/10 = 31 1/1
42. Mare Niitsoo TON 31/10 = 31 1/1
46. Marika Tamjärv Tartu SUKL 29/12 = 29 1/1
46. Lea Avango 29/12 = 29 1/1
48. Piret Urmet Põrgupõhja 28/13 = 28 1/1
48. Hille Sillaste Rahuoperatsioon 28/13 = 28 1/1
48. Kirsti Malmi 28/13 = 28 1/1
48. Kristel Sarri Hooler 28/13 = 28 1/1
52. Kadri Mäger 25/16 = 25 1/1
53. Pille Lepik = 0 0/0
(1) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Lillepi park
(2) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Kloostrimets
(3) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Liiva
(4) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Raudalu
(5) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Mustamäe
(6) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Harku
(7) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Hiiu )
(8) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Raku
(9) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Trummi
(10) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Vääna-Jõesuu)
(11) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Tähetorni)
(12) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Järveotsa)
(13) Kõrvemaa
(14) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Aegviidu-Nelijärve)
(15) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Türisalu
(16) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Männiku
(17) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK
(18) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Jõelähtme
(19) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Harku Mõis)
(20) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Tähetorni-Harku)
(21) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Raudalu)
(22) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Järve)
IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004, SIME Points.
OK Nõmme