Tallinna teisipäevakute koondarvestus 2009
M40
Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Total Stat
1. Vladimir Savinov SRD 50/1 45/2 41/3 41/3 50/1 36/5 50/1 38/4 50/1 50/1 45/2 35/6 34/7 50/1 50/1 38/4 50/1 50/1 50/1 50/1 =595 20/12
2. Rain Vellerind 36/5 50/1 32/9 33/8 45/2 50/1 38/4 35/6 45/2 38/4 32/9 31/10 50/1 45/2 45/2 18/23 36/5 41/3 45/2 45/2 =537 20/12
3. Raul Hindov TON 41/3 45/2 36/5 41/3 45/2 45/2 45/2 41/3 41/3 41/3 50/1 45/2 36/5 38/4 38/4 =518 15/12
4. Jaan Olvet Rakv 35/6 33/8 17/24 38/4 32/9 36/5 45/2 38/4 35/6 41/3 41/3 32/9 38/4 35/6 =447 14/12
5. Tõnu Danilas 38/4 34/7 33/8 41/3 35/6 34/7 34/7 41/3 41/3 31/10 31/10 32/9 29/12 36/5 =430 14/12
6. Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 32/9 38/4 35/6 27/14 33/8 36/5 27/14 34/7 36/5 38/4 38/4 25/16 45/2 26/15 =419 14/12
7. Veikko Tamlak Kape 33/8 32/9 29/12 32/9 30/11 26/15 28/13 28/13 33/8 41/3 38/4 45/2 34/7 34/7 32/9 23/18 =413 16/12
8. Eerik Lossmann Tallinna Tehnik 30/11 27/14 25/16 30/11 29/12 28/13 25/16 31/10 29/12 35/6 31/10 32/9 33/8 35/6 31/10 28/13 25/16 32/9 27/14 =378 19/12
9. Paavo Helde Evotec AS 24/17 16/25 27/14 27/14 27/14 30/11 25/16 35/6 26/15 25/16 35/6 33/8 26/15 =340 13/12
10. Veiko Mataloja 25/16 21/20 25/16 26/15 21/20 32/9 22/19 26/15 29/12 38/4 32/9 25/16 21/20 21/20 =322 14/12
11. Veiko Pak Rae 41/3 32/9 38/4 30/11 30/11 34/7 33/8 41/3 41/3 =320 9/9
12. Tõnu Sellin Uddeholm Toolin 29/12 29/12 16/25 13/28 20/21 23/18 31/10 29/12 32/9 27/14 22/19 25/16 29/12 =312 13/12
13. Margus Jaanus Koop 22/19 15/26 21/20 29/12 24/17 21/20 22/19 21/20 30/11 33/8 27/14 23/18 28/13 23/18 18/23 15/26 27/14 23/18 =311 18/12
14. Endel Karp Vasar Instrumen 27/14 26/15 23/18 28/13 24/17 29/12 17/24 26/15 30/11 26/15 27/14 20/21 23/18 21/20 =310 14/12
15. Andrus Tamme Eesti Energia A 19/22 15/26 26/15 28/13 24/17 26/15 28/13 24/17 29/12 20/21 29/12 24/17 16/25 18/23 25/16 =302 15/12
16. Ivar Lai 31/10 24/17 35/6 30/11 36/5 35/6 34/7 20/21 36/5 =281 9/9
17. Argo Laanemaa 23/18 18/23 19/22 30/11 27/14 18/23 26/15 25/16 18/23 23/18 20/21 16/25 32/9 =279 13/12
18. Andrus Rämmann 34/7 33/8 23/18 32/9 32/9 30/11 27/14 31/10 32/9 =274 9/9
19. Jaak Evert Hooler 31/10 27/14 31/10 36/5 27/14 34/7 35/6 36/5 =257 8/8
20. Kalmet Kala 31/10 22/19 23/18 31/10 36/5 26/15 33/8 19/22 33/8 =254 9/9
21. Urmas Aarna AboBase Systems 28/13 26/15 26/15 21/20 19/22 35/6 33/8 29/12 22/19 =239 9/9
22. Tiit Tatter TON 30/11 22/19 28/13 34/7 23/18 27/14 28/13 41/3 =233 8/8
23. Tõnu Tänav Rae 50/1 41/3 50/1 45/2 38/4 =224 5/5
24. Tarmo All 28/13 29/12 17/24 25/16 34/7 22/19 30/11 31/10 =216 8/8
25. Toomas Vinter 24/17 29/12 28/13 25/16 30/11 27/14 24/17 28/13 =215 8/8
26. Karl Aap Weidebach 20/21 20/21 23/18 20/21 21/20 23/18 29/12 31/10 27/14 =214 9/9
27. Rein Licht 17/24 18/23 21/20 13/28 19/22 23/18 15/26 22/19 13/28 10/31 21/20 20/21 =212 12/12
28. Martin Ehala Rae 20/21 31/10 25/16 36/5 25/16 32/9 32/9 =201 7/7
29. Toomas Laur 25/16 23/18 18/23 30/11 20/21 41/3 22/19 =179 7/7
30. Madis Tiik SOK 33/8 50/1 50/1 45/2 =178 4/4
31. Kalle Luuk LUS 35/6 35/6 29/12 36/5 28/13 =163 5/5
32. Rein Nigul 20/21 14/27 12/29 19/22 19/22 19/22 16/25 19/22 23/18 =161 9/9
33. Mati Preitof Harju KEK 45/2 36/5 38/4 36/5 =155 4/4
34. Tiit Riisalo EROK 34/7 28/13 33/8 31/10 27/14 =153 5/5
34. Hannes Pool 30/11 28/13 34/7 28/13 33/8 =153 5/5
36. Ülo Madissoon PV SKK 24/17 29/12 29/12 34/7 34/7 =150 5/5
37. Urmas Laev Mercury 26/15 29/12 31/10 30/11 31/10 =147 5/5
38. Reino Rass EA Reng 26/15 21/20 17/24 14/27 23/18 24/17 21/20 =146 7/7
39. Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 31/10 32/9 45/2 36/5 =144 4/4
40. Priit Nõmmik 17/24 22/19 15/26 17/24 24/17 22/19 16/25 =133 7/7
41. Raivo Laanemets 50/1 38/4 35/6 =123 3/3
42. Margus Veeorg Alas-Kuul AS 34/7 21/20 30/11 33/8 =118 4/4
43. Aivar Liivrand 27/14 19/22 17/24 26/15 28/13 =117 5/5
44. Meelis Niin Rae 36/5 41/3 36/5 =113 3/3
45. Indrek Saarepera 35/6 41/3 30/11 =106 3/3
46. Johan Alenius 35/6 38/4 30/11 =103 3/3
47. Taivo Daub Ilves 38/4 50/1 = 88 2/2
48. Raivo Reiman MARU 34/7 50/1 = 84 2/2
49. Veiko Tali Harju KEK 14/27 18/23 14/27 13/28 23/18 = 82 5/5
50. Jaanus Viljamaa Orion 24/17 33/8 24/17 = 81 3/3
51. Arvo Raja 28/13 28/13 24/17 = 80 3/3
52. Enno Lelumees Eesti Liikluski 22/19 28/13 24/17 = 74 3/3
53. Aadu Sedman 22/19 24/17 26/15 = 72 3/3
54. Vallo Varjo Koop 24/17 17/24 30/11 = 71 3/3
54. Raivo Prants 25/16 21/20 25/16 = 71 3/3
56. Einar Viru Starman 12/29 9/32 19/22 19/22 = 59 4/4
57. Priit Pikk TTÜ 25/16 33/8 = 58 2/2
58. Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 31/10 26/15 = 57 2/2
58. Andrus Sipsaka Harju KEK 26/15 31/10 = 57 2/2
60. Tarvo Avaste Sportnet 45/2 = 45 1/1
60. Mart Ostra MARU 45/2 = 45 1/1
62. Gunnar Richter Iriminage 22/19 20/21 = 42 2/2
63. Tarmo Uustalu 18/23 22/19 = 40 2/2
64. Johannes Tasa Tammed 38/4 = 38 1/1
65. Agu Lipping Hippok 20/21 17/24 = 37 2/2
66. Ülo Viru Orvand 36/5 = 36 1/1
67. Tõnis Haldna Rae 35/6 = 35 1/1
67. Sven Rea MARU 35/6 = 35 1/1
69. Ülo Timuska Rae 34/7 = 34 1/1
69. Raul Laas JOKA 34/7 = 34 1/1
69. Rein Unt TON 34/7 = 34 1/1
72. Orm Tammepuu 11/30 22/19 = 33 2/2
72. Priit Överus Mercury 33/8 = 33 1/1
72. Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide 33/8 = 33 1/1
75. Andres Undla 12/29 20/21 = 32 2/2
76. Margus Esnar Rae 30/11 = 30 1/1
77. Jaan Raik 15/26 14/27 = 29 2/2
77. Jüri Pärnik Peko 29/12 = 29 1/1
79. Mikk Pääru 25/16 = 25 1/1
80. Meelis Atonen Lehola 24/17 = 24 1/1
80. Ago Samoson Orion 24/17 = 24 1/1
82. Herkki Suurman 22/19 = 22 1/1
83. Neeme Milva 19/22 = 19 1/1
83. Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK 19/22 = 19 1/1
85. Andres Välli Tagalapataljon 18/23 = 18 1/1
85. Peep Päll 18/23 = 18 1/1
87. Riho Männi Lehola = 0 0/0
(1) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Lillepi park
(2) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Kloostrimets
(3) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Liiva
(4) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Raudalu
(5) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Mustamäe
(6) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Harku
(7) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Hiiu )
(8) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Raku
(9) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Trummi
(10) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Vääna-Jõesuu)
(11) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Tähetorni)
(12) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Järveotsa)
(13) Kõrvemaa
(14) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Aegviidu-Nelijärve)
(15) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Türisalu
(16) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Männiku
(17) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK
(18) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK - Jõelähtme
(19) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Harku Mõis)
(20) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Tähetorni-Harku)
(21) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Raudalu)
(22) TALLINNA TEISIPÄEVAK (Järve)
IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004, SIME Points.
OK Nõmme