Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
3 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 8011246 11:30.00
4 Erik Marten Zernant Ilves 8002960 11:30.00
5 Thomas Kruusmaa Rakv 8290910 11:30.00
6 Guido Maiste Tammed 8619890 11:30.00
7 Joosep Esta HOK/Hiiumaa Spo 8517934 11:30.00
9 Lennart Kuningas Tammed 8506780 11:30.00
10 Oskar Lossmann 8503684 11:30.00
120 1 Vacant 11:30.00
132 2 Vacant 11:30.00
8 Aksel Avaste Tammed 8066780 -
11 Hardi Zimmermann MTU Tarvo -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
14 Artem Prykhodko SRD 8080528 11:30.00
16 Kristjan Maiste JOKA 8330758 11:30.00
17 Kaspar Annus 8140706 11:30.00
128 2 Vacant 11:30.00
136 1 Vacant 11:30.00
15 Indrek Karja Tartu Katoliku 8622172 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
18 Santeri Ahoniemi Helsingin suunn 11:30.00
19 Oliver Annus 8270203 11:30.00
20 Emil Eensaar Ilves 8668769 11:30.00
21 Lenni Kallela Helsingin suunn 8460272 11:30.00
23 Kustu Kunnapas HOK 8210201 11:30.00
25 Tarmo Roos West 8620141 11:30.00
27 Ats Sonajalg Harju OK 8662098 11:30.00
28 Jaan Viirmann Porgupohja 8662102 11:30.00
29 Martin Vilismae Tammed 8661126 11:30.00
115 1 Vacant 11:30.00
116 2 Vacant 11:30.00
22 Oleg Koshik SRD 8007775 -
24 Sander Nahkor TAOK 8035508 -
26 Vello Solna Peko 8630003 -
30 Kristo Heinmann peko 8645022 -
31 Kenny Kivikas Ilves 8640116 -
32 Chris Marcus Krahv Tartu Katoliku 8668779 -
33 Partel Kulvik Tartu Katoliku 8104194 -
35 Lok Hin Ma Hong Kong Islan 8667704 -
36 Raiko Marrandi Joka 8011227 -
37 Andres Room Ilves 8651943 -
38 Timo Sild Estonia 8404042 -
39 Uku Laur Tali Harju 8664187 -
40 Reigo Teervalt peko 8001855 -
41 Kaarel Vesilind ilves 8107004 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
45 Indrek Mahla Peko 8211188 11:30.00
46 Meelis Merenakk Mercury 8182224 11:30.00
47 Kaimo Maiste JOKA 8006799 11:30.00
48 Tero Hihnala 8006792 11:30.00
49 Mait Muursepp 2128519 11:30.00
50 Tarmo Maiste Tammed 8657182 11:30.00
51 Mikhail Raer SRD 8239239 11:30.00
52 Tonu Lillelaid Tammed 8044348 11:30.00
126 2 Vacant 11:30.00
138 1 Vacant 11:30.00
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
56 Meelis Malberg Peko 8001398 11:30.00
57 Indrek Viikmaa West 8662654 11:30.00
58 Vladimir Savinov SRD 8645016 11:30.00
59 Hannu Numminen Espoon Akilles 8659178 11:30.00
60 Aleksei Spiridonov SRD 8211128 11:30.00
61 Eerik Lossmann 7410464 11:30.00
125 2 Vacant 11:30.00
140 1 Vacant 11:30.00
55 Heiki Savitsch TON 8647287 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
64 Jaanus Reha Koop 8630004 11:30.00
65 Aivar Meindok TON 8071643 11:30.00
66 Urmas Lips Koop 8005072 11:30.00
123 2 Vacant 11:30.00
142 1 Vacant 11:30.00
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
69 Matti Railimo SOC Asikkala 11:30.00
71 Kari Sane Helsingin Suunn 11:30.00
72 Aleksander Jaanson ok nomme 8661111 11:30.00
75 Kai Saksman TON 8636983 11:30.00
121 2 Vacant 11:30.00
144 1 Vacant 11:30.00
70 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 8411000 -
73 Oleg Podlipski Johvikas 7211167 -
74 Juri Merirand Otepaa 8664193 -
76 Sulev Koiv Otepaa 8622186 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
80 Peep Koppel Koop 8217888 11:30.00
134 2 Vacant 11:30.00
146 1 Vacant 11:30.00
79 Mart Vendelin Orion 8104193 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
83 Mia Esta HOK/Hiiumaa Spo 8003776 11:35.00
84 Hanna Roosipuu TON 7203393 11:35.00
85 Miriam Paesuld Tammed 8180810 11:35.00
86 Marta Malberg Peko/Audentes 8123776 11:35.00
87 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 8003313 11:35.00
130 2 Vacant 11:35.00
133 1 Vacant 11:35.00
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
129 2 Vacant 11:35.00
135 1 Vacant 11:35.00
90 Kirke Savitsch TON 8003312 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
91 Maria Eller HOK 8080605 11:35.00
92 Harriet Koppel 8657236 11:35.00
93 Olha Kulinich SRD 8210784 11:35.00
94 Liise Lillelaid Tammed 8662267 11:35.00
95 Mari Ann Mahla Peko 8003787 11:35.00
96 Elis-Ketter Muursepp 8237718 11:35.00
97 Viola Nikitina SRD 8100246 11:35.00
98 Annika Rihma Kobras 8406146 11:35.00
100 Mairit Trei Kobras 8658492 11:35.00
116 1 Vacant 11:35.00
131 2 Vacant 11:35.00
99 Kertu Savitsch SK100 8636982 -
101 Kadri Kadakas SK Mercury 8120600 -
102 Anita Laanejxe vxru 8661130 -
103 Hannula Katrin Pandis Swedbank Spordi 8071190 -
104 Birgit Rxxm ilves 8062642 -
105 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 8072023 -
106 Margret Zimmermann kape 8517565 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
81 Anu Kaver SK100 8646109 11:35.00
113 Inga Lips Koop 8006785 11:35.00
114 Maris Terno Tammed 8290182 11:35.00
127 2 Vacant 11:35.00
137 1 Vacant 11:35.00
111 Marge Sargma Tammed 8104177 -
112 Piia Avaste Tammed 8039993 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
62 Kai Niinepuu Johvikas 8510898 11:35.00
63 Reet Idavain Koop 8003780 11:35.00
67 Airi Alnek Voru 8636595 11:35.00
68 Anne-Ly Viikmaa West 8662652 11:35.00
77 Riina Kink Koop 8009340 11:35.00
78 Maris Roosipuu TON 8070366 11:35.00
117 2 Vacant 11:35.00
139 1 Vacant 11:35.00
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
53 Kaja Ligi Peko 8665444 11:35.00
124 2 Vacant 11:35.00
141 1 Vacant 11:35.00
54 Tiina Rillo Otepaa 8664199 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
82 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 8144832 11:35.00
122 2 Vacant 11:35.00
143 1 Vacant 11:35.00
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
13 Maimu Tornberg Koop 352353 11:35.00
118 2 Vacant 11:35.00
145 1 Vacant 11:35.00
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
12 Pasi Viitala Rasti-Nokia 11:35.00
119 2 Vacant 11:35.00
147 1 Vacant 8001488 11:35.00
1 Sven Rea TON 8500507 -
2 Tea Rea 691015 -