Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
132 2 Vacant 14:00.00
120 1 Vacant 14:01.00
5 Thomas Kruusmaa Rakv 8290910 14:02.00
8 Aksel Avaste Tammed 8066780 14:03.00
7 Joosep Esta HOK/Hiiumaa Spo 8517934 14:04.00
6 Guido Maiste Tammed 8619890 14:05.00
4 Erik Marten Zernant Ilves 8002960 14:06.00
3 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 8011246 14:07.00
9 Lennart Kuningas Tammed 8506780 -
10 Oskar Lossmann 8503684 -
11 Hardi Zimmermann MTU Tarvo -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
128 2 Vacant 14:28.00
136 1 Vacant 14:29.00
17 Kaspar Annus 8140706 14:30.00
14 Artem Prykhodko SRD 8080528 14:31.00
16 Kristjan Maiste JOKA 8330758 14:32.00
15 Indrek Karja Tartu Katoliku 8622172 14:33.00
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
116 2 Vacant 14:00.00
115 1 Vacant 14:01.00
25 Tarmo Roos West 8620141 14:02.00
33 Partel Kulvik Tartu Katoliku 8104194 14:03.00
18 Santeri Ahoniemi Helsingin suunn 14:04.00
21 Lenni Kallela Helsingin suunn 8460272 14:05.00
26 Vello Solna Peko 8630003 14:06.00
22 Oleg Koshik SRD 8007775 14:07.00
24 Sander Nahkor TAOK 8035508 14:08.00
32 Chris Marcus Krahv Tartu Katoliku 8668779 14:09.00
29 Martin Vilismae Tammed 8661126 14:10.00
28 Jaan Viirmann Porgupohja 8662102 14:11.00
20 Emil Eensaar Ilves 8668769 14:12.00
19 Oliver Annus 8270203 14:13.00
23 Kustu Kunnapas HOK 8210201 14:14.00
37 Andres Room Ilves 8651943 14:15.00
40 Reigo Teervalt peko 8001855 14:16.00
39 Uku Laur Tali Harju 8664187 14:17.00
38 Timo Sild Estonia 8404042 14:18.00
41 Kaarel Vesilind ilves 8107004 14:19.00
36 Raiko Marrandi Joka 8011227 14:20.00
30 Kristo Heinmann peko 8645022 14:21.00
35 Lok Hin Ma Hong Kong Islan 8667704 14:22.00
27 Ats Sonajalg Harju OK 8662098 14:23.00
31 Kenny Kivikas Ilves 8640116 14:24.00
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
138 1 Vacant 14:23.00
126 2 Vacant 14:24.00
45 Indrek Mahla Peko 8211188 14:25.00
52 Tonu Lillelaid Tammed 8044348 14:26.00
47 Kaimo Maiste JOKA 8006799 14:27.00
50 Tarmo Maiste Tammed 8657182 14:28.00
46 Meelis Merenakk Mercury 8182224 14:29.00
49 Mait Muursepp 2128519 14:30.00
51 Mikhail Raer SRD 8239239 14:31.00
48 Tero Hihnala 8006792 14:32.00
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
125 2 Vacant 14:15.00
140 1 Vacant 14:16.00
56 Meelis Malberg Peko 8001398 14:17.00
59 Hannu Numminen Espoon Akilles 8659178 14:18.00
55 Heiki Savitsch TON 8647287 14:19.00
60 Aleksei Spiridonov SRD 8211128 14:20.00
57 Indrek Viikmaa West 8662654 14:21.00
58 Vladimir Savinov SRD 8645016 14:22.00
61 Eerik Lossmann 7410464 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
123 2 Vacant 14:18.00
142 1 Vacant 14:19.00
66 Urmas Lips Koop 8005072 14:20.00
65 Aivar Meindok TON 8071643 14:21.00
64 Jaanus Reha Koop 8630004 14:22.00
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
121 2 Vacant 14:00.00
144 1 Vacant 14:01.00
74 Juri Merirand Otepaa 8664193 14:02.00
71 Kari Sane Helsingin Suunn 14:03.00
76 Sulev Koiv Otepaa 8622186 14:04.00
69 Matti Railimo SOC Asikkala 14:05.00
72 Aleksander Jaanson ok nomme 8661111 14:06.00
73 Oleg Podlipski Johvikas 7211167 14:07.00
70 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 8411000 14:08.00
75 Kai Saksman TON 8636983 14:09.00
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
134 2 Vacant 14:21.00
146 1 Vacant 14:22.00
80 Peep Koppel Koop 8217888 14:23.00
79 Mart Vendelin Orion 8104193 14:24.00
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
133 1 Vacant 14:25.00
130 2 Vacant 14:26.00
84 Hanna Roosipuu TON 7203393 14:27.00
85 Miriam Paesuld Tammed 8180810 14:28.00
83 Mia Esta HOK/Hiiumaa Spo 8003776 14:29.00
86 Marta Malberg Peko/Audentes 8123776 14:30.00
87 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 8003313 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
129 2 Vacant 14:08.00
135 1 Vacant 14:09.00
90 Kirke Savitsch TON 8003312 14:10.00
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
131 2 Vacant 14:00.00
116 1 Vacant 14:01.00
102 Anita Laanejxe vxru 8661130 14:02.00
93 Olha Kulinich SRD 8210784 14:03.00
96 Elis-Ketter Muursepp 8237718 14:04.00
95 Mari Ann Mahla Peko 8003787 14:05.00
94 Liise Lillelaid Tammed 8662267 14:06.00
100 Mairit Trei Kobras 8658492 14:07.00
104 Birgit Rxxm ilves 8062642 14:08.00
99 Kertu Savitsch SK100 8636982 14:09.00
92 Harriet Koppel 8657236 14:10.00
101 Kadri Kadakas SK Mercury 8120600 14:11.00
91 Maria Eller HOK 8080605 14:12.00
106 Margret Zimmermann kape 8517565 14:13.00
98 Annika Rihma Kobras 8406146 14:14.00
105 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 8072023 14:15.00
103 Hannula Katrin Pandis Swedbank Spordi 8071190 14:16.00
97 Viola Nikitina SRD 8100246 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
127 2 Vacant 14:22.00
137 1 Vacant 14:23.00
114 Maris Terno Tammed 8290182 14:24.00
111 Marge Sargma Tammed 8104177 14:25.00
113 Inga Lips Koop 8006785 14:26.00
112 Piia Avaste Tammed 8039993 14:27.00
81 Anu Kaver SK100 8646109 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
139 1 Vacant 14:11.00
117 2 Vacant 14:12.00
67 Airi Alnek Voru 8636595 14:13.00
68 Anne-Ly Viikmaa West 8662652 14:14.00
77 Riina Kink Koop 8009340 14:15.00
78 Maris Roosipuu TON 8070366 14:16.00
63 Reet Idavain Koop 8003780 14:17.00
62 Kai Niinepuu Johvikas 8510898 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
124 2 Vacant 14:10.00
141 1 Vacant 14:11.00
54 Tiina Rillo Otepaa 8664199 14:12.00
53 Kaja Ligi Peko 8665444 14:13.00
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
122 2 Vacant 14:15.00
143 1 Vacant 14:16.00
82 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 8144832 -
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
118 2 Vacant 14:18.00
145 1 Vacant 14:19.00
13 Maimu Tornberg Koop 352353 14:20.00
Bib Name Club ChipNr StartTim
119 2 Vacant 14:15.00
147 1 Vacant 14:16.00
2 Tea Rea 691015 14:17.00
12 Pasi Viitala Rasti-Nokia 14:18.00
1 Sven Rea TON 8500507 14:19.00